CO Régionale 5 Circuits | ||
Last updated: 07.01.2018 19:05:53 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 6500m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D40 | VALMO | 56:10 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:29 | 8'50" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:11 | 10'10" | +10:01 | ||
4. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:50 | 10'44" | +13:40 | ||
5. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 1:11:00 | 10'55" | +14:50 | ||
6. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:12 | 11'43" | +20:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5300m 90m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:07 | 11'54" | |||
2. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:10:23 | 13'16" | +7:16 | ||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:13:03 | 13'46" | +9:56 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:14:50 | 14'07" | +11:43 | ||
5. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:01 | 15'17" | +17:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4300m 70m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 59:45 | 13'53" | |||
2. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:34 | 15'42" | +7:49 | ||
3. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:11 | 17'01" | +13:26 | ||
4. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:16:34 | 17'48" | +16:49 | ||
5. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:35 | 18'16" | +18:50 | ||
6. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:45 | 18'32" | +20:00 | ||
7. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:22:14 | 19'07" | +22:29 | ||
8. | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:05 | 19'19" | +23:20 | ||
9. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:51 | 19'30" | +24:06 | ||
10. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:07 | 20'57" | +30:22 | ||
11. | Clemence LEPLA | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:33:39 | 21'46" | +33:54 | ||
12. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:02:40 | 28'31" | +1:02:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3300m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 1:17:47 | 23'34" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:21:45 | 24'46" | +3:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2800m 50m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:13:25 | 26'13" | |||
2. | Sainteté IRERA | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:18:22 | 27'59" | +4:57 | ||
NCL | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rando 4200m 50m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marta IRENO | ESP | D21 | Indiv. | 1:32:09 | 21'56" | |||
2. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:34:45 | 22'33" | +2:36 | ||
DNF | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 6500m 100m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H55 | VALMO | 50:43 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:14 | 8'02" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Dimitri GRANVILLE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:09 | 8'10" | +2:26 | ||
4. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:21 | 8'30" | +4:38 | ||
5. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 56:13 | 8'38" | +5:30 | ||
6. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 56:19 | 8'39" | +5:36 | ||
7. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 58:18 | 8'58" | +7:35 | ||
8. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 58:31 | 9'00" | +7:48 | ||
9. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:01:19 | 9'26" | +10:36 | ||
10. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:03:30 | 9'46" | +12:47 | ||
11. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:43 | 11'02" | +21:00 | ||
12. | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | H50 | VALMO | 1:13:12 | 11'15" | +22:29 | ||
13. | Romeo LABANT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:14:42 | 11'29" | +23:59 | ||
14. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | 1:15:03 | 11'32" | +24:20 | ||
15. | Laurent BIZOT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:15:16 | 11'34" | +24:33 | ||
16. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:40 | 11'38" | +24:57 | ||
17. | Vincent GOBERT | BEL | H21 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:23:00 | 12'46" | +32:17 | ||
18. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:21 | 13'26" | +36:38 | ||
19. | Philippe BEUMIER | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 2:06:50 | 19'30" | +1:16:07 | ||
NCL | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5300m 90m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 46:42 | 8'48" | |||
2. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 49:03 | 9'15" | +2:21 | ||
3. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 50:55 | 9'36" | +4:13 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:56 | 9'36" | +4:14 | ||
5. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 53:24 | 10'04" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 54:55 | 10'21" | +8:13 | ||
7. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:34 | 11'14" | +12:52 | ||
8. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:00:49 | 11'28" | +14:07 | ||
9. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:32 | 12'21" | +18:50 | ||
10. | Cédric BASTIEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:06:47 | 12'36" | +20:05 | ||
11. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:07:09 | 12'40" | +20:27 | ||
12. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:07 | 12'51" | +21:25 | ||
13. | François MAILIER | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:09:09 | 13'02" | +22:27 | ||
14. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:57 | 13'11" | +23:15 | ||
15. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:14:39 | 14'05" | +27:57 | ||
16. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:15:25 | 14'13" | +28:43 | ||
17. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:15:34 | 14'15" | +28:52 | ||
18. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:20:23 | 15'09" | +33:41 | ||
19. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:10 | 15'52" | +37:28 | ||
20. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:28:22 | 16'40" | +41:40 | ||
21. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:46 | 17'41" | +47:04 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4300m 70m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:51 | 13'55" | |||
2. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:38 | 15'01" | +4:47 | ||
3. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:33 | 15'42" | +7:42 | ||
4. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:19 | 15'53" | +8:28 | ||
5. | Félix SIX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:58 | 16'02" | +9:07 | ||
6. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:10:20 | 16'21" | +10:29 | ||
7. | Serge DELGRANGE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:11:23 | 16'36" | +11:32 | ||
8. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:35 | 17'48" | +16:44 | ||
9. | Maxence VANDEVOORDT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:21:53 | 19'02" | +22:02 | ||
10. | Santiago PINTOS | ESP | H50 | Indiv. | 1:23:28 | 19'24" | +23:37 | ||
11. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:51 | 19'30" | +24:00 | ||
12. | Alessandro FALCIOLA | ITA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:44:44 | 24'21" | +44:53 | ||
13. | Philippe DEBRULLE | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:31 | 24'46" | +46:40 | ||
NCL | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3300m 50m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 58:26 | 17'42" | |||
2. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:39 | 18'59" | +4:13 | ||
3. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:56 | 29'22" | +38:30 | ||
NCL | Christian Marie BERNARD | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2800m 50m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:17:07 | 27'32" | |||
2. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 1:33:07 | 33'15" | +16:00 | ||
3. | Antoine VANDEVOORDT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:49:01 | 38'56" | +31:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rando 4200m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Miguel IRENO | ESP | H21 | Indiv. | 1:32:06 | 21'55" | |||
2. | Antoine VAAST | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:54:22 | 27'13" | +22:16 | ||
Top |