clublogo
index

REGULARITE MILITAIRE HAMOIS
Hamois 12.1.2018
4 Gp CIS

Last updated: 13.01.2018 09:58:53Contact/Remarks: DENIS.BOUCHAT@MIL.BE HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 9700m  climb 95m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40ERM/KMS1:04:516'41"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELH45TROL1:06:316'51"+1:40
3.Thorsten LANGERBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:07:216'56"+2:30
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para1:08:137'01"+3:22
5.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para1:09:217'08"+4:30
6.Nicolas IMPENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:12:477'30"+7:56
7.Eric ACHTENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:14:007'37"+9:09
8.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:17:327'59"+12:41
9.Karl VERVOORTBELH50TROL1:19:458'13"+14:54
10.Jan REUMERSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:19:598'14"+15:08
11.Patrice LOMBETBELH40MRSYS1:24:048'40"+19:13
12.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21CASA-ERSO1:24:198'41"+19:28
13.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBELH21CE Cdo1:24:448'44"+19:53
14.Sandro GRASSOBELH3510 Gp CIS1:26:038'52"+21:12
15.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:26:458'56"+21:54
16.Erik VAN DYCKBELH503 Para1:27:108'59"+22:19
17.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH212 Cdo1:27:409'02"+22:49
18.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:28:539'09"+24:02
19.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:29:099'11"+24:18
20.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:29:579'16"+25:06
21.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:30:449'21"+25:53
22.Ben GIELENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:31:149'24"+26:23
23.Veronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS1:32:589'35"+28:07
24.Benoit EVRARDBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:35:439'52"+30:52
25.Wim HERMANSBELH3510 Gp CIS1:36:029'54"+31:11
26.Mark STEENSSENSBELH4511 Gn1:36:239'56"+31:32
27.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:37:1610'01"+32:25
28.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:38:0010'06"+33:09
29.Dirk GENARBELH503 Para1:40:5410'24"+36:03
30.Peter DEWULFBELH55OPEN Civ1:41:5610'30"+37:05
31.Kristof DAEMSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:44:3910'47"+39:48
32.Marc EVRARDBELH214 Bn Log1:44:4410'47"+39:53
33.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:45:1310'50"+40:22
34.Sebastien FRANCQBELH354 Bn Log1:45:1410'50"+40:23
35.Jean Charles MICHAUXBELH212 Cdo1:45:1510'51"+40:24
36.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:45:2810'52"+40:37
37.Jules VANDENBROECKEBELH21CE Cdo1:47:5211'07"+43:01
38.Guy DE COSTERBELH55CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:49:5511'19"+45:04
39.Jean Francois DUBOISBELH35DGMR EVERE1:51:1611'28"+46:25
40.Sam HABRAKENBELH2129 Bn Log1:51:1811'28"+46:27
41.Roger SALPETEURBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:51:2211'28"+46:31
42.Raphael TAISBELH214 Gp CIS1:51:5411'32"+47:03
43.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A1:53:5411'44"+49:03
44.David DE REUBELH21CC V & C1:54:1011'46"+49:19
45.Lionel ALOFSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:57:2612'06"+52:35
46.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:59:4512'20"+54:54
47.Geert VERSTRAETENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:59:4712'20"+54:56
48.Jeremy FRANCQBELH35CC R-A2:00:2912'25"+55:38
49.Nick WILLEMSBELH21CBOS Noord2:04:5812'52"+1:00:07
50.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED2:05:4412'57"+1:00:53
51.Anthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:21:1214'33"+1:16:21
NCLDidier LEROYBELH45CC MED
NCLDirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie
NCLJeremy MARCHALBELH352 Cdo
NCLLoic DIHOOGHEBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie
NCLPhilippe KERENSBELH50MRSYS
NCLPieterjan PENNEBELH2111 Gn
NCLWouter VAN BAELBELH35Indiv.
Top

2   length 8200m  climb 75m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wit LAENENBELH60hamok59:457'17"
2.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:05:538'02"+6:08
3.Olivier HENDRINSBELH40ERM/KMS1:21:479'58"+22:02
4.Steven LORNOYBELH45TrgC Para1:23:0410'07"+23:19
5.Raphael HEINSBELH40ERM/KMS1:25:5410'28"+26:09
6.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO1:30:5211'04"+31:07
7.Ronald MENSBELH45TrgC Para1:35:0711'35"+35:22
8.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:35:2211'37"+35:37
9.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:36:1711'44"+36:32
10.Nicolas ABSILBELH35CC R-A1:36:1811'44"+36:33
11.Alain DE BACKERBELH40Md Bn ChA1:39:1612'06"+39:31
12.Peter HOOGSTRATEBELH50hamok1:41:4812'24"+42:03
13.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD40hamok1:43:2412'36"+43:39
14.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C1:48:5113'16"+49:06
15.Joachim LEROYBELH35CC R-A1:49:2713'20"+49:42
16.Nicky VANDAELEBELH2111 Gn1:54:0713'55"+54:22
17.Kobe VAN DE VEIREBELH2111 Gn1:54:4013'59"+54:55
18.Amaury GILLESBELH214 Bn Log2:27:5218'01"+1:28:07
NCLEric MATTARTBELH40CC Land Dept Man
NCLMaxime HARDYBELH21Md Bn ChA
NCLRonny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T
Top

3   length 7400m  climb 80m (90)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH5010 Gp CIS54:207'20"
2.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li56:477'40"+2:27
3.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN57:497'48"+3:29
4.Eddy WINTERSBELH5518 Bn Log59:428'04"+5:22
5.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:01:228'17"+7:02
6.Stéphane ADAMBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:03:058'31"+8:45
7.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:03:478'37"+9:27
8.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:04:448'44"+10:24
9.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:05:018'47"+10:41
10.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:07:549'10"+13:34
11.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:07:559'10"+13:35
12.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD45Omega1:08:019'11"+13:41
13.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo1:09:189'21"+14:58
14.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log1:09:359'24"+15:15
15.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA1:11:409'41"+17:20
16.Brent VLEUGELSBELH2118 Bn Log1:11:429'41"+17:22
17.Hans DE WITNEDH50LO Sport Oirschot1:11:439'41"+17:23
18.Luc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:11:489'42"+17:28
19.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH45ACOS IS1:12:169'45"+17:56
20.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:12:329'48"+18:12
21.Maxime GOBLETBELH35Md Bn ChA1:13:139'53"+18:53
22.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452 Cdo1:13:229'54"+19:02
23.Jo CREEMERSBELH213 Para1:13:559'59"+19:35
24.Frédéric PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn1:14:1310'01"+19:53
25.Ludovic CHINABELH40DOVO1:16:0510'16"+21:45
26.Julien TILMANBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:17:1110'25"+22:51
27.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:17:2810'28"+23:08
28.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:18:5310'39"+24:33
29.Nicolas SCHMITTBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:20:1910'51"+25:59
30.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH4529 Bn Log1:21:2110'59"+27:01
31.David GILLETBELH40MRMP1:22:2011'07"+28:00
32.Wim LANNOYBELH21Bn ISTAR1:22:2911'08"+28:09
33.Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH35Bn ISTAR1:23:4111'18"+29:21
34.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21ACOS O-T1:25:2911'33"+31:09
35.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp MARCHE1:27:1711'47"+32:57
36.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:29:0012'01"+34:40
37.Davy CUVELIERBELH354 Gp CIS1:30:1412'11"+35:54
Vincent GOBERTBELH214 Gp CIS1:30:1412'11"+35:54
39.Vincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:30:5512'17"+36:35
40.Mandy DAMMEKENSBELD21Md Bn 1/3 L1:33:0012'34"+38:40
41.Patrick DIEZBELH55H.O.C.1:33:2512'37"+39:05
Stefaan VERHOEVENBELH35Bn ISTAR1:33:2512'37"+39:05
43.Jean François BOTTEBELH50Base Florennes1:33:5812'41"+39:38
44.Pascal THIJSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:34:4412'48"+40:24
45.Dimitri POLLEFEYTBELH21Bn ISTAR1:38:2013'17"+44:00
46.David VAN GOSSUMBELH21Bn ISTAR1:38:4413'20"+44:24
47.Egwin COESSENSBELH45St / EM Prov LIMBURG1:38:5213'21"+44:32
48.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:39:3713'27"+45:17
49.Pascal WIJKMANBELH45ACOS O-T1:40:0113'30"+45:41
50.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:40:0913'32"+45:49
51.Alexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO1:40:1413'32"+45:54
52.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:41:0313'39"+46:43
53.Franck VAEREWYCKBELH502 Cdo1:41:4613'45"+47:26
54.Jean Michel MORETBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:42:2813'50"+48:08
55.Wout HENDRIKSBELH21Bn ISTAR1:42:3013'51"+48:10
56.Leroy L'HOYESBELH21Bn ISTAR1:42:3313'51"+48:13
57.Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:43:3313'59"+49:13
58.Jonas SCHLECHTWEGBELH21Bn ISTAR1:43:3413'59"+49:14
Roberto PILIBELH21CRC GLONS1:43:3413'59"+49:14
60.David MAESBELH21Bn ISTAR1:43:4514'01"+49:25
61.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:45:0214'11"+50:42
62.Didier TOMASIBELH452 Cdo1:45:2614'14"+51:06
63.Greet MOLSBELD50hamok1:52:1215'09"+57:52
64.Patrick DURANTBELH505 EMI1:54:2515'27"+1:00:05
65.Pierre BODARTBELH502 W Tac1:57:5615'56"+1:03:36
66.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:58:2716'00"+1:04:07
67.Natasha HELLINGSBELD2118 Bn Log2:02:0016'29"+1:07:40
68.Ines DAEMSBELD2118 Bn Log2:02:0216'29"+1:07:42
69.Thierry FREMALLEBELH50ERM/KMS2:03:5916'45"+1:09:39
70.Charlotte VANHOORENBELD21Bn ISTAR2:07:3017'13"+1:13:10
Mathieu GREGOIREBELH21Bn ISTAR2:07:3017'13"+1:13:10
72.Martijn VAN DE POELEBELH21Bn ISTAR2:08:2717'21"+1:14:07
73.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac2:12:3317'54"+1:18:13
74.Hans VANBAELENBELH2110 W Tac2:12:3917'55"+1:18:19
75.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log2:12:4917'56"+1:18:29
76.Quinten DEGLAINBELH21Bn ISTAR2:15:2618'18"+1:21:06
77.Pieter VREYSBELH2118 Bn Log2:46:0322'26"+1:51:43
NCLBenjamin DEFRAIREBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLBenjy LAGRANGEBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLBoris SEILLERBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLFrederic SERONTBELH50MRSSys-s
NCLIsmael HAMMOUBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLJasper VERMEIRBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLJorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDH45TROL
NCLMike WALTZINGBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLNick VLASSENBROECKBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLNicolas PETITBELH40MRSSys-s
NCLPatrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS
NCLTom SLOOTMAKERSBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLTyrone ERKENSBELH21Bn ISTAR
Top

4   length 6400m  climb 65m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos GOVENBELH55hamok58:009'03"
2.Albert LOUISBELH55Indiv.59:329'18"+1:32
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55NMOLT59:579'22"+1:57
4.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE1:04:3610'05"+6:36
5.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:05:1910'12"+7:19
6.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 101:06:0710'19"+8:07
7.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:06:1610'21"+8:16
8.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:09:4810'54"+11:48
9.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:10:0610'57"+12:06
10.Etienne DE WITBELH60KOL1:11:3911'11"+13:39
11.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5529 Bn Log1:12:1611'17"+14:16
12.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:16:0911'53"+18:09
13.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH45Omega1:16:2311'56"+18:23
14.Mathias KLOCBELH214 Bn Gn1:17:2212'05"+19:22
15.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Lt Bde1:18:3812'17"+20:38
16.Stefan LAMBERTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:19:0512'21"+21:05
17.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Info Ops Gp1:19:1112'22"+21:11
18.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:19:1912'23"+21:19
19.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:20:1012'31"+22:10
20.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:22:0512'49"+24:05
21.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS1:22:1012'50"+24:10
22.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45MRSYS1:22:1212'50"+24:12
23.Jean NISSENBELH50CC R-A1:24:1213'09"+26:12
24.Fernand FILIEUXBELH505 EMI1:27:3213'40"+29:32
25.Gerard COTONBELH45Info Ops Gp1:28:0013'45"+30:00
26.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:29:2313'57"+31:23
27.Thomas REMACLEBELH214 Gp CIS1:31:0214'13"+33:02
28.Kevin ALBERTBELH214 Gp CIS1:31:0614'14"+33:06
29.Steve DELMARONEOBELH214 Gp CIS1:31:0914'14"+33:09
30.Christian GOHYBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:32:2914'27"+34:29
31.Michel NICKMANSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:32:4814'30"+34:48
32.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:36:5915'09"+38:59
33.David BERGHMANSBELH50HK Md Bde1:38:2615'22"+40:26
34.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com1:38:2915'23"+40:29
35.Jean THEATEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:38:5815'27"+40:58
36.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:39:0215'28"+41:02
37.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:41:2715'51"+43:27
38.Sebastien DEPREZBELH40Md Bn ChA1:42:2616'00"+44:26
39.Hugues BAUGNIESBELH45Gp MP1:43:5516'14"+45:55
40.Betty DE MEYERBELD50TROL1:52:3517'35"+54:35
41.Dominique GIANOTTIBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:53:3317'44"+55:33
42.Steven ROESEMSBELH4011 Gn1:56:1118'09"+58:11
43.Alexandre STUBBEBELH215 EMI2:03:1419'15"+1:05:14
44.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH501W/BKOKS2:06:3519'46"+1:08:35
45.Xavier BURGEVINBELH45CC R-A2:08:2520'03"+1:10:25
46.Freddy GHILAINBELH55CC R-A2:08:5620'08"+1:10:56
47.Nicolas LONGLEBELH50CC R-A2:09:1220'11"+1:11:12
48.Jean Louis THIRYBELH45CC R-A2:10:0820'19"+1:12:08
49.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH50CC R-A2:10:4220'25"+1:12:42
50.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS2:21:2522'05"+1:23:25
51.Thierry PETITBELH50Base Florennes2:23:4222'27"+1:25:42
52.Andre LECOTBELH2111 Gn2:23:4522'27"+1:25:45
53.Nele VAN INGELGEMBELD35IRMEP - KMILO2:23:4722'27"+1:25:47
54.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH502 Cdo2:39:5624'59"+1:41:56
55.Christel CRAVATTEBELD211W/BKOKS2:44:3625'43"+1:46:36
NCLDidier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat
NCLFabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn
NCLJean Francois LEMMENSBELH45CC R-A
NCLPierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN
Top

5   length 4600m  climb 50m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc THYSBELH55COMOPSLAND39:018'28"
2.Félix SIXBELH55POLFED45:129'49"+6:11
3.Rogier VANAKENBELH65Omega46:2710'05"+7:26
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase52:2511'23"+13:24
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL53:2011'35"+14:19
6.Gregory WIARDBELH35ACOS IS56:0412'11"+17:03
7.Dominique BERNIERBELH50CIBE sud59:0512'50"+20:04
8.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70+ASUB59:5513'01"+20:54
9.Cedric FURNEMONTBELH35ACOS IS1:00:1513'05"+21:14
10.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:02:0013'28"+22:59
11.Lieve THIERSBELD45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:02:0513'29"+23:04
12.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD451W/BKOKS1:03:4413'51"+24:43
13.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL1:04:3014'01"+25:29
14.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:08:0514'48"+29:04
15.Didier CRAPPEBELH50Base Florennes1:15:0416'19"+36:03
16.Didier DUBUCQBELH50Indiv.1:16:2916'37"+37:28
17.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:17:3716'52"+38:36
18.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:19:2017'14"+40:19
19.Cedric MINNENBELH354 Bn Gn1:24:0118'15"+45:00
20.Eddy CARPENTIERBELH454 Bn Log1:30:3619'41"+51:35
21.Eric ANDREBELH45Base Florennes1:36:4421'01"+57:43
Top

6   length 4000m  climb 60m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos HOUBENBELH70+KOL50:3912'39"
2.Eric GODEFROIDBELH50Camp ELSENBORN58:0914'32"+7:30
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELD65Omega58:5314'43"+8:14
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega1:05:0516'16"+14:26
5.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBELH70+Borasca1:09:0817'16"+18:29
6.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para1:12:2718'06"+21:48
7.Mario THUYSBELH45TrgC Para1:12:2818'07"+21:49
8.David HONOREBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:17:5219'28"+27:13
9.Steve CADETBELH40Camp LAGLAND1:18:5219'43"+28:13
10.Jean Pierre VANDERCRUYSBELH75Indiv.1:19:1019'47"+28:31
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELH80KOL
NCLRobin JACOBSBELH35Gp MP
Top

7   length 4500m  climb 65m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel CACCIATOREBELH214 Bn Log1:46:4823'44"
NCLBjorn VANDEPUTTEBELH2111 Gn
NCLChristof BAEKELANTBELH4511 Gn
NCLDennis BONNEBELH2111 Gn
NCLJonas MATTONBELH2111 Gn
NCLShawn DE JONGHEBELH2111 Gn
Top

Total

Bn ISTAR23
CC R-A15
11 Gn11
2 Cdo9
Md Bn ChA9
18 Bn Log7
4 Gp CIS7
CC Land Dept Gn7
KOL7
10 Gp CIS6
4 Bn Log6
CC Land Dept Man6
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS6
ERM/KMS6
3 Para5
Base Florennes5
CBOS Noord5
Camp ELSENBORN5
Md Bn 1/3 L5
Omega5
TROL5
TrgC Para5
hamok5
4 Bn Gn4
5 EMI4
ACOS IS4
ACOS O-T4
Bn Aie4
CASA-ERSO4
IRMEP - KMILO4
Indiv.4
1W/BKOKS3
29 Bn Log3
Balise 103
CE Cdo3
MRSYS3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
10 W Tac2
CC MED2
CC V & C2
CIBE sud2
CID Mat2
CRC GLONS2
Camp LAGLAND2
Camp MARCHE2
DG Com2
Gp MP2
HK Md Bde2
Info Ops Gp2
Lt Bn 12/13 Li2
MRSSys-s2
Md Bn Bvr/5li2
2 W Tac1
ASUB1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
Borasca1
CC Infra Noord1
COMOPSLAND1
DGMR EVERE1
DOVO1
H.O.C.1
HQ Lt Bde1
Kamp BEVERLO1
LO Sport Oirschot1
MRMP1
NMOLT1
OPEN Civ1
POLFED1
Pégase1
St / EM Prov LIMBURG1
Total: 268