clublogo
index

CFCO Ski Sprint
Aillons Margeriaz 13.1.2018
7309AR COCS

Last updated: 13.01.2018 16:33:15HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:B D:D D:E H:A H:C H:D H:E Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:B   length 1900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny ROCHEFRA2606AR LOUP14:037'23"
2.Lou DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS14:457'45"+0:42
3.Pauline VUILLEMINFRA2508BF BALISE 2515:198'03"+1:16
4.Adeline IMBERTFRA2606AR LOUP16:158'33"+2:12
5.Lucia CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO16:258'38"+2:22
6.Maylis DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS16:338'42"+2:30
7.Fabienne GILLONNIERFRA7305AR ECHO 7317:539'24"+3:50
8.Aurore IVALDIFRA3913BF O'JURA19:3110'16"+5:28
9.Laurence-Marie GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 7321:5811'33"+7:55
10.Victoria PICQUENDARFRA7309AR COCS23:0712'10"+9:04
11.Jana LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar24:5213'05"+10:49
12.Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 7328:1914'54"+14:16
13.Lou GARCINFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR29:4015'36"+15:37
14.Elea LUCATELLIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP31:1816'28"+17:15
15.Sandrine GLORIODFRA10032PO Non licencié31:3116'35"+17:28
16.Cecile BARTOLOMMEIFRA7305AR ECHO 7333:2217'33"+19:19
17.Hélène GUIDONIFRA10025PO Non licencié38:0220'01"+23:59
18.Carmen ROIGFRA3809AR USSE CO43:4122'59"+29:38
19.Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 7345:1923'51"+31:16
NCLDany BONNORONTFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR
NCLMarie DUFOURFRA7407AR SOS GO
Top

D:D   length 1300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maïli-Lou GIRIATFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR13:5810'44"
2.Candice VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 2514:0810'52"+0:10
3.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO15:4612'07"+1:48
4.Lise CERRUTIFRA3914BF JSO18:0013'50"+4:02
5.Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7318:0713'56"+4:09
6.Véronique GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO18:3814'19"+4:40
7.Morgane PALLADINOFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR23:4118'13"+9:43
8.Amandine BOUIJOUXFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR26:3920'30"+12:41
9.Meije VALETTEFRA7309AR COCS31:5124'30"+17:53
Top

D:E   length 700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7308:1011'40"
2.Flore LEFRANCOISFRA3913BF O'JURA09:4814'00"+1:38
3.Maëlle JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7348:1869'00"+40:08
Top

H:A   length 2200m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7309AR COCS15:437'08"
2.Franck DECHAVANNEFRA10034PO Non licencié16:107'20"+0:27
3.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX16:177'24"+0:34
4.Cédric BEILLFRA6804GE COColmar17:337'58"+1:50
5.Francois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7317:388'00"+1:55
6.Adrien VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 2518:388'28"+2:55
7.Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRA6804GE COColmar19:378'55"+3:54
8.Pierrick MERINOFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT20:189'13"+4:35
9.Bruno MOLLARETFRA7404AR ASO20:569'30"+5:13
10.Michele CARAGLIOITA10024PO Oricuneo21:099'36"+5:26
11.Jean-Matthieu MONNETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP21:219'42"+5:38
12.Laurent ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 7321:329'47"+5:49
13.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BF ADOChenôve22:1610'07"+6:33
14.Xavier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO23:0310'28"+7:20
15.Claudio BALBOITA10024PO Oricuneo23:2310'37"+7:40
16.Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA23:3510'43"+7:52
17.Eric SILVESTREFRA7305AR ECHO 7323:5010'50"+8:07
18.Andrea BRUNOITA10024PO Oricuneo24:3311'09"+8:50
19.Clément FUMEYFRA7404AR ASO24:5911'21"+9:16
20.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7325:2011'30"+9:37
21.Thierry BASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT26:0911'53"+10:26
22.Emmanuel PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 2526:3712'05"+10:54
23.Jean François DECHAVANNEFRA6916AR GR6926:4912'11"+11:06
24.Emmanuel LANGFRA7404AR ASO28:3312'58"+12:50
25.Joël GAMBEYFRA7404AR ASO29:0013'10"+13:17
26.Eric DUMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP29:2813'23"+13:45
27.Colas GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO30:1913'46"+14:36
28.Thierry FELTRINFRA7305AR ECHO 7330:4814'00"+15:05
29.Julien CHARLEMAGNEFRA7409AR Arve'nture33:1715'07"+17:34
30.Bruno GILIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP33:3615'16"+17:53
31.Claude ROUSSINFRA3809AR USSE CO33:5515'25"+18:12
32.Laurent CAVERNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT34:2615'39"+18:43
33.Franck GARCINFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR35:4316'14"+20:00
34.Emmanuel GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 7343:4519'53"+28:02
35.Alexis GIRIATFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR49:5222'39"+34:09
NCLPierre BERNARDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP
NCLRudy GOUYFRA7309AR COCS
Top

H:C   length 1700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7311:336'47"
2.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA12:377'25"+1:04
3.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA15:359'09"+4:02
4.Killian THOMASFRA3913BF O'JURA17:1510'08"+5:42
5.Simeon ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 7323:5714'05"+12:24
6.Edgar GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 7326:0415'20"+14:31
7.Mathéo CERRUTIFRA3914BF JSO26:5515'49"+15:22
8.Gabriel MOREAUFRA7305AR ECHO 7329:1017'09"+17:37
9.Antonin GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 7331:5418'45"+20:21
10.Mathis SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU37:4622'12"+26:13
NCLAlex LOCATELLIFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR
NCLVaïk VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLVirgile GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73
Top

H:D   length 1300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO16:3612'46"
Top

H:E   length 700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7311:2116'12"
Top

Total

7305AR ECHO 7321
3812AR BOL D'AIR8
3913BF O'JURA6
7309AR COCS6
7404AR ASO6
2508BF BALISE 255
3810AR ORIENTALP5
7407AR SOS GO5
10024PO Oricuneo3
6804GE COColmar3
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT3
2606AR LOUP2
3809AR USSE CO2
3914BF JSO2
0111AR CO AMBERIEU1
10025PO Non licencié1
10032PO Non licencié1
10034PO Non licencié1
2105BF ADOChenôve1
6916AR GR691
7409AR Arve'nture1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
Total: 85