clublogo
index

CFCO ski mass start
Aillons Margeriaz 1400 14.1.2018
7309AR COCS

Last updated: 14.01.2018 13:59:24HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D14 et - D18 et - D21 D40 D50 et + H10 H14 et - H18 et - H21 H 40 H50 et + OpenA OpenB OpenC Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D10   length 1000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Flore LEFRANCOISFRA3913BF O'JURA12:5412'53"
2.Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7313:3513'34"+0:41
Top

D14 et -   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion LAROSEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP17:287'56"
2.Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7318:178'18"+0:49
3.Lise CERRUTIFRA3914BF JSO18:398'28"+1:11
Top

D18 et -   length 3300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO39:1911'54"
2.Maïli-Lou GIRIATFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR41:0512'26"+1:46
3.Marion ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7342:2912'52"+3:10
4.Candice VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 2547:4614'28"+8:27
5.Morgane PALLADINOFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR1:13:0122'07"+33:42
Top

D21   length 4800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lou DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS45:489'32"
2.Maylis DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS54:5111'25"+9:03
3.Aurore IVALDIFRA3913BF O'JURA56:4611'49"+10:58
4.Victoria PICQUENDARFRA7309AR COCS1:02:2713'00"+16:39
5.Lou GARCINFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR1:06:3413'52"+20:46
6.Perrine PONTHENIERFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:07:3414'04"+21:46
7.Elea LUCATELLIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:09:3414'29"+23:46
8.Elodie SABOULFRA0109AR O'BUGEY1:14:3215'31"+28:44
NCLFanny ROCHEFRA2606AR LOUP
Top

D40   length 4800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adeline IMBERTFRA2606AR LOUP48:4510'09"
2.Laurence-Marie GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 7353:2311'07"+4:38
3.Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 731:02:4413'04"+13:59
4.Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 731:30:4018'53"+41:55
Top

D50 et +   length 3300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne GILLONNIERFRA7305AR ECHO 7331:229'30"
2.Lucia CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO34:2210'24"+3:00
3.Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSETFRA7407AR SOS GO46:0413'57"+14:42
NCLDany BONNORONTFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR
NCLJana LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar
Top

H10   length 1000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7313:4513'45"
2.Antoine LAROSEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP29:2429'23"+15:39
Top

H14 et-   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathéo CERRUTIFRA3914BF JSO17:518'06"
2.Gabriel MOREAUFRA7305AR ECHO 7318:098'15"+0:18
3.Vaïk VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 2518:178'18"+0:26
Top

H18 et -   length 4800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7338:107'57"
2.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA41:148'35"+3:04
3.Killian THOMASFRA3913BF O'JURA42:518'55"+4:41
4.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA49:1810'16"+11:08
5.Alex LOCATELLIFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR1:23:2717'23"+45:17
6.Mathis SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:38:5420'36"+1:00:44
Top

H21   length 7100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy GOUYFRA7309AR COCS44:136'13"
2.Cédric BEILLFRA6804GE COColmar44:486'18"+0:35
3.Yann GOUYFRA7309AR COCS47:176'39"+3:04
4.Damien SABOULFRA0109AR O'BUGEY52:357'24"+8:22
5.Jean-Matthieu MONNETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP54:317'40"+10:18
6.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BF ADOChenôve56:287'57"+12:15
7.Gaspard ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 7357:448'07"+13:31
8.Clément FUMEYFRA7404AR ASO58:338'14"+14:20
9.Laurent CAVERNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:03:518'59"+19:38
10.Xavier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO1:10:539'59"+26:40
11.Colas GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO1:15:4410'39"+31:31
12.Joël GAMBEYFRA7404AR ASO1:20:4411'22"+36:31
13.Julien CHARLEMAGNEFRA7409AR Arve'nture1:20:5911'24"+36:46
NCLBaptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLJacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRA6804GE COColmar
Top

H 40   length 7100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7309AR COCS48:096'46"
2.Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA59:268'22"+11:17
3.Adrien VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 251:00:068'27"+11:57
4.Emmanuel PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 251:11:1310'01"+23:04
NCLFrancois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLXavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73
Top

H50 et +   length 4800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre BERNARDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP38:187'58"
2.Laurent ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 7344:249'15"+6:06
3.Eric SILVESTREFRA7305AR ECHO 7345:509'32"+7:32
4.Olivier GOUDARDFRA8404PZ OPA48:4310'08"+10:25
5.Thierry FELTRINFRA7305AR ECHO 7350:3410'32"+12:16
6.Jean François DECHAVANNEFRA6916AR GR6953:1111'04"+14:53
7.Bruno LEGRANDFRA7305AR ECHO 7354:4411'24"+16:26
8.Eric DUMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP55:2711'33"+17:09
9.Jean Louis MEUNIERFRA8404PZ OPA56:4111'48"+18:23
10.Thierry BASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT57:3511'59"+19:17
11.Claude ROUSSINFRA3809AR USSE CO1:01:4012'50"+23:22
12.Franck GARCINFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR1:06:5213'55"+28:34
Top

OpenA   length 7100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michele CARAGLIOITA10020PO Oricuneo51:307'15"
2.Andrea BRUNOITA10020PO Oricuneo59:598'26"+8:29
3.Claudio BALBOITA10020PO Oricuneo1:02:488'50"+11:18
4.Alexis GIRIATFRA10019PO Non licencié1:51:3615'43"+1:00:06
Top

OpenB   length 4800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabrice COLLINSEFRA10011PO Non licencié1:03:2513'12"
2.Eric MOSSETFRA10007PO Non licencié1:05:4313'41"+2:18
3.Hélène GUIDONIFRA10022PO Non licencié1:11:0914'49"+7:44
4.Sandrine GLORIODFRA10028PO Non licencié1:14:3115'31"+11:06
5.J-Marc SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:37:5020'22"+34:25
Top

OpenC   length 3300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLFrançois GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO
NCLVéronique GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO
Top

Total

7305AR ECHO 7317
3810AR ORIENTALP7
3812AR BOL D'AIR6
3913BF O'JURA6
7309AR COCS6
7407AR SOS GO5
2508BF BALISE 254
7404AR ASO4
10020PO Oricuneo3
6804GE COColmar3
0109AR O'BUGEY2
0111AR CO AMBERIEU2
2606AR LOUP2
3914BF JSO2
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2
8404PZ OPA2
10007PO Non licencié1
10011PO Non licencié1
10019PO Non licencié1
10022PO Non licencié1
10028PO Non licencié1
2105BF ADOChenôve1
3809AR USSE CO1
6916AR GR691
7409AR Arve'nture1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
Total: 83