Régionale 9 circuits - Achet Miécret
Hamois 14.1.2018
C.O. Pégase
Last updated: 14.01.2018 14:53:49
Contact/Remarks:
rebecca.mollon@gmail.com
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu long
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir long
9400m
105m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:59:29
12'42"
NCL
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:Noir moyen
5800m
60m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:13
12'06"
16.
Marianne CAUDERLIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:38:10
27'16"
Top
D:Noir court
4200m
60m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:48
14'42"
11.
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:25
17'28"
Top
D:Rouge Long
5200m
75m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
57:42
11'05"
2.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:27
12'35"
7.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:21
19'06"
Top
D:Rouge court
3500m
60m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Charlotte PERZ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:33
18'26"
Top
D:Bleu court
3600m
65m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léane DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
54:17
15'04"
Top
D:Vert
2000m
30m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Emilie STREBEL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
30:45
15'22"
3.
Ilenia MOLA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
33:34
16'46"
4.
Sainteté IRERA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
49:14
24'37"
Top
H:Noir très long
11300m
135m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:21:21
7'11"
11.
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:47
8'49"
14.
Francis ROULY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:22:14
12'35"
NCL
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir long
9400m
105m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:26:33
9'12"
10.
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:27:27
9'18"
13.
Jean-Claude DE BELDER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:40:35
10'42"
Top
H:Noir moyen
5800m
60m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:36
10'57"
21.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:07
11'34"
22.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:18
12'07"
27.
Matthias INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:57
12'55"
32.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:00
17'04"
Top
H:Noir court
4200m
60m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Philippe PERZ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:27
15'49"
7.
Jean DRAYE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:25
17'28"
10.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:24:41
20'09"
Top
H:Rouge Long
5200m
75m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
57:20
11'01"
9.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:25
11'48"
12.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:11:17
13'42"
15.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:46
14'22"
16.
Didier GOHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:22:09
15'47"
17.
Philippe DEBRULLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:14:28
25'51"
Top
H:Rouge court
3500m
60m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:53
15'58"
8.
Léo MICHEL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:17
19'30"
Top
H:Bleu court
3600m
65m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Einstine OKOA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
47:36
13'13"
3.
Timéo TAZIAUX
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
50:00
13'53"
Top
H:Vert
2000m
30m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Giulyan STREBEL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
35:14
17'37"
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
42
Hainaut O.C.
40
ASUB
37
Indiv.
36
C.O. Pégase
12
Hermathenae
10
Balise 10
8
Start-O
8
Altaïr C.O.
7
SUD O LUX
6
N.S.V. Amel
4
TROL
3
O.L.V. Eifel
2
hamok
2
K.O.L.
1
KOVZ
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Total: 220