clublogo
index

DUO ASO 2018
Rilly La Montagne 13.1.2018
5116GE ASO Sillery

Last updated: 17.01.2018 08:36:51HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

RAID LOISIR Total Splits

-- hors classement   

RAID   Time Limit 240 min (34)

points[H:]M:S
1.Benjamin & Adriaan MAURIES & DAEM7807IF GO78903:30:05
2.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE7807IF GO78903:30:06
3.Nicolas COISY & LECLERCQ5906HF VALMO893:59:11
4.Maxime & Baptiste LETIENNE & LEROYPass'O avec Cmed863:53:01
5.Romain & Pascal MARSOT & MARTIN5402GE SCAPA NANCY863:55:58
6.Thierry & Xavier NAVILLE & MOUGENOT9209IF Raid-Up843:47:10
7.Romain & Thomas LIAGRE & BARTOSPass'O avec Cmed823:44:57
8.Guillaume & Jérome ORSAL & VALIDIRE9211IF DSA803:59:15
9.Hervé & Benoit QUINQUENEL & SOL9404IF AS IGN80 (-10)4:01:55
10.Philippe & Daniel CHODKIEWIEZ & DUPOUY7807IF GO7879 (-10)4:01:47
11.Raphael & Cyrille RAYMOND & BACHELARDPass'O avec Cmed79 (-10)4:01:50
12.Thomas & Sébastien SILVERIO& JIMENEZ5116GE ASO Sillery763:53:07
13.Sébastien & Arnaud FAYON & TARDYPass'O avec Cmed753:57:33
14.Thierry & Arnault BESTEL9105IF COLE733:47:12
15.DUJON BATISSEPass'O avec Cmed733:58:21
16.Stéphane & Sophie MAURE & DUVERNAYPass'O avec Cmed70 (-5)4:00:34
17.Frédéric PUEL5116GE ASO Sillery663:05:47
18.Jean-Marie & Benoit LALLU & ECALARDPass'O avec Cmed643:52:16
19.Antoine & Christophe GUENIN & SCHNEIDER5116GE ASO Sillery64 (-15)4:02:36
20.Hugo & Guillaume CULPIN & LUTIGNEAUXPass'O avec Cmed593:54:58
21.Axel & Jean RICQUEBOURG & COSSART5906HF VALMO573:54:10
22.Judicael & Laurent CHAMPION & FLECHEUX0801GE OSCM573:59:16
23.Yann & Céline LAHELLEC & VERCAEMERE9509IF FUN EVENTS56 (-10)4:01:38
24.Florent & Anne GRANGEPass'O avec Cmed553:58:17
25.FLOQUET ABRIOL7709IF USM/CO523:40:24
26.HUBERT AUBRIOTPass'O avec Cmed483:36:42
27.Céline & Malory SCHNEIDER & HIMBER5116GE ASO Sillery413:54:31
28.Agnes & Elise SEGONDY & VANEL5703GE T.A. FAMECK41 (-5)4:00:07
29.Jean-Bernard & Marie-Thérese ROSE0801GE OSCM373:50:52
30.Félix & Sylvie RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ9404IF AS IGN363:44:44
31.Pascal & Frédéric NAEL & BESCH9404IF AS IGN29 (-25)4:04:06
32.Daniel & Marie-Pierre COFFE9502IF ACBeauchamp263:10:13
33.Thomas & Romain LANGE & BAEHRELPass'O avec Cmed25 (-35)4:06:10
34.Sophie & Christelle BIGAULT & PETITPass'O avec Cmed-4 (-10)4:01:02
Top

LOISIR   Time Limit 120 min (49)

points[H:]M:S
1.Benjamin BARDIAUXPass'O avec Cmed211:25:46
2.Olivier & Nathalie GUENIN5116GE ASO Sillery211:27:09
3.Albert & Emilie SEGUINOT0801GE OSCM211:29:57
4.Matthieu SERRA5116GE ASO Sillery211:35:08
5.Julien-Ph HENRYPass'O avec Cmed211:47:22
6.Marie-Laure & Yoan DERVOGNEPass'O avec Cmed211:50:23
7.Maelle-Laurent DERVOGNEPass'O avec Cmed211:50:29
8.Annabelle GILLET5116GE ASO Sillery211:50:37
9.Chrystelle & Laurence FAUVET & HRYCKO6008HF NOYON CO211:50:39
10.Brice LEBERTPass'O avec Cmed201:39:34
11.Team ROGALSKIPass'O avec Cmed201:49:00
12.Jordane MARSOT5402GE SCAPA NANCY201:55:06
13.Maxime & Lauranne GUILAIN & GIRONDINPass'O avec Cmed201:55:26
14.Romane & Flora OLIVIER & LEGROS5116GE ASO Sillery191:39:06
15.Luc MATHYSPass'O avec Cmed191:53:17
16.Régis & Beatrice OLIVIER5116GE ASO Sillery191:54:52
17.Jef-Nath MARTINELLO & BOUCHÉ5116GE ASO Sillery191:56:09
18.Helene LELEU5116GE ASO Sillery181:42:55
19.Eric-Anne LALLEMENT & GUILLEMARTPass'O avec Cmed181:50:15
20.Vincent & Cindy GUYOT & LEROYPass'O avec Cmed181:56:15
21.Guy TAILLANDIER0801GE OSCM161:03:14
22.Laetitia MAREIGNERPass'O avec Cmed151:42:08
23.Christophe DURUPass'O avec Cmed151:46:06
24.Vincent & Céline MINEUR5116GE ASO Sillery151:49:16
25.CARDOSO CHOPARTPass'O avec Cmed151:49:36
26.Julie & Elsa SCHNEIDER5116GE ASO Sillery151:55:38
27.Gaetan-Fred CARPENTIERPass'O avec Cmed151:59:04
28.Pierre-Franck & Eloise GOUJONPass'O avec Cmed16 (-5)2:00:07
29.Julien LAPORTEPass'O avec Cmed141:46:45
30.CARDOSO SILVEIRAPass'O avec Cmed111:42:21
31.Heidi & Sarah OLIVIER & MAREIGNER5116GE ASO Sillery111:55:12
32.Julien-Nico MARTINELLO5116GE ASO Sillery101:50:38
33.Nathalie & Fred FAUVET & PREVOSTPass'O avec Cmed91:42:09
34.Sophie GUYOT5116GE ASO Sillery91:58:43
35.Rose Et Greg SCHNEIDER5116GE ASO Sillery81:41:50
36.Jeremy & Margot GRENIER & TISONPass'O avec Cmed81:52:55
37.Brigitte DETOC5116GE ASO Sillery81:55:07
38.Léo LACOUME5116GE ASO Sillery225:59
39.Laura MARTIN5402GE SCAPA NANCY0 (-10)2:01:26
40.Frédérique-Emman DIGUESPass'O avec Cmed-5 (-20)2:03:07
41.Céline & Anne Laure MERAND LEDOUXPass'O avec Cmed-7 (-20)2:03:00
42.Luc.Nicolas POQUERUS-COSQUIERPass'O avec Cmed-10 (-20)2:03:10
43.Louise Alexandre MARINPass'O avec Cmed-12 (-10)2:01:41
44.Thomas & Clémence DUBOIS & BUISSONPass'O avec Cmed-19 (-40)2:07:20
45.Camille-Clement DOYEN & GROSSELINPass'O avec Cmed-34 (-40)2:07:04
46.Gauthier LUCAS-COICPass'O avec Cmed-70 (-70)2:13:58
47.Amélie MAHIEUX-DALDELEYEPass'O avec Cmed-70 (-75)2:14:00
48.Klaudi-Flo PRENGA-GODONPass'O avec Cmed-343 (-350)3:09:59
--v10011PO Dublin University Orienteering1600:00
Top

Total

Pass'O avec Cmed40
5116GE ASO Sillery19
0801GE OSCM4
5402GE SCAPA NANCY3
7807IF GO783
9404IF AS IGN3
5906HF VALMO2
10011PO Dublin University Orienteering1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK1
6008HF NOYON CO1
7709IF USM/CO1
9105IF COLE1
9209IF Raid-Up1
9211IF DSA1
9502IF ACBeauchamp1
9509IF FUN EVENTS1
Total: 83