clublogo
index

challenge Comd Prov Hainaut
baudour 25.1.2018
EM Province Hainaut

Last updated: 25.01.2018 16:10:01Contact/Remarks: DENIS.BOUCHAT@MIL.BE HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 9100m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr52:015'42"
2.Tomy JANSSENSBELH40TrgC Para52:185'44"+0:17
3.Bert BOCKXBELH35CC Land Dept Man56:426'13"+4:41
4.Nicolas IMPENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man58:446'27"+6:43
5.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM/KMS59:126'30"+7:11
6.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:00:426'40"+8:41
7.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:01:046'42"+9:03
8.Vaisanen PAAVOBELH40SHAPE1:05:237'11"+13:22
9.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:05:387'12"+13:37
10.Sam HABRAKENBELH2129 Bn Log1:06:397'19"+14:38
11.Eric ACHTENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:07:297'24"+15:28
12.Yves ARNOBELH40Indiv.1:07:477'26"+15:46
13.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21CASA-ERSO1:09:037'35"+17:02
14.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:10:077'42"+18:06
15.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:11:247'50"+19:23
16.Luc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:11:297'51"+19:28
17.Igon KISELEVBELH55Indiv.1:13:168'03"+21:15
18.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH212 Cdo1:13:458'06"+21:44
19.Brent VLEUGELSBELH2118 Bn Log1:14:068'08"+22:05
20.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:14:448'12"+22:43
21.Benoit EVRARDBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:16:158'22"+24:14
22.Patrice LOMBETBELH40MRSYS1:16:488'26"+24:47
Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:16:488'26"+24:47
24.Nick WILLERSBELH21CBOS Noord1:17:368'31"+25:35
25.Dries DEPOORTEREBELH21ATCC/Gavere1:19:388'45"+27:37
26.Jan REUMERSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:20:138'48"+28:12
27.Jean Charles MICHAUXBELH212 Cdo1:20:408'51"+28:39
28.Vincent GOBERTBELH214 Gp CIS1:21:599'00"+29:58
29.Nils JAMSINBELH214 Bn Gn1:22:149'02"+30:13
30.Wim VAN DER STEENBELH2111 Gn1:24:239'16"+32:22
31.Marc EVLARDBELH214 Bn Log1:25:209'22"+33:19
32.Jens COOMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:26:289'30"+34:27
33.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:27:439'38"+35:42
34.Jeremy BOMPASBELH21Indiv.1:28:189'42"+36:17
35.Guy DE COSTERBELH55CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:29:049'47"+37:03
36.Roger SALPETEURBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:29:169'48"+37:15
37.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:30:059'53"+38:04
38.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Info Ops Gp1:31:0810'00"+39:07
39.Jean Francois DUBOISBELH35DGMR EVERE1:33:1010'14"+41:09
40.Raphael TAISBELH214 Gp CIS1:33:4810'18"+41:47
41.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED1:39:1610'54"+47:15
42.Christian DUFRANEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:41:4711'11"+49:46
43.Anthony MOULINBELH21Indiv.1:49:1212'00"+57:11
44.Vivian DUSFRANEBELH21Indiv.1:50:1612'07"+58:15
45.Adrien VERCRUYSSEBELH214 Bn Log1:50:4412'10"+58:43
46.Loison LECOMTEBELH21Indiv.2:46:1518'16"+1:54:14
47.Silvio HOSLETBELH21Indiv.2:46:2018'16"+1:54:19
48.Nicolas LABBYBELH21Indiv.3:03:5020'12"+2:11:49
49.Maude DURANTBELD21Indiv.3:04:5120'18"+2:12:50
NCLChristopher LESAFFREBELH21Indiv.
NCLDirk GENARBELH503 Para
NCLJeremy LHOIRBELH21Indiv.
NCLMarie FERRARIBELD21Indiv.
NCLMelis SENBELD21Indiv.
NCLNayel CENTURAMEBELH21Indiv.
NCLShannon HENNIQUIAUBELD21Indiv.
Top

2   length 8000m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para50:066'15"
2.Thorsten LANGERBELH45IRMEP - KMILO55:156'54"+5:09
3.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH45Bn Aie57:167'09"+7:10
4.Stéphane ADAMBELH45CC Land Dept Man59:217'25"+9:15
5.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:01:567'44"+11:50
6.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C1:03:487'58"+13:42
7.Sven VERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:04:148'01"+14:08
8.Andy HUYGHEBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:04:368'04"+14:30
9.Sanne BOSTEELSBELH40CE Cdo1:07:178'24"+17:11
10.Nico MESKENSBELH3511 Gn1:07:368'26"+17:30
11.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO1:08:568'37"+18:50
12.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:11:098'53"+21:03
13.Nicolas SCHMITTBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:14:269'18"+24:20
14.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM/KMS1:15:129'23"+25:06
15.Christian AMANDBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:17:039'37"+26:57
16.Alfons DOLENECBELH502 Cdo1:17:359'41"+27:29
17.William NICQUEBELH6011 Gn1:24:1710'32"+34:11
18.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:32:5611'37"+42:50
19.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40BPO1:37:0012'07"+46:54
20.Jen Hugues DE LEEUWBELH214 Bn Gn1:40:0012'30"+49:54
21.Denis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:46:5813'22"+56:52
22.Steven ROESEMSBELH4011 Gn1:47:1713'24"+57:11
NCLBjorn VANDEPUTTENBELH2111 Gn
NCLMario SCULIERBELH452 Cdo
Top

3   length 6900m (103)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND51:167'25"
2.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN51:207'26"+0:04
3.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man51:247'26"+0:08
4.Medhi GREGOIREBELH21CC Land Dept Gn51:337'28"+0:17
5.Ben GIELENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li53:017'41"+1:45
6.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr53:187'43"+2:02
7.Francis WATELETBELH50IRMEP - KMILO53:287'44"+2:12
8.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para54:567'57"+3:40
9.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO55:117'59"+3:55
10.Frédéric PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn55:238'01"+4:07
11.Aurelien DE FUISSEAUXBELH21CC Land Dept Gn57:318'20"+6:15
12.Sander GEERINCKXBELH21CC Land Dept Gn57:528'23"+6:36
13.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie58:278'28"+7:11
14.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para58:388'29"+7:22
15.Steven LORNOYBELH45TrgC Para58:478'31"+7:31
16.Samuel TROCHBELH21CC Land Dept Gn58:528'31"+7:36
17.Veronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS58:538'32"+7:37
18.Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELH45CC Land Dept Man59:358'38"+8:19
Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH45BPO59:358'38"+8:19
20.Lucas LORENTBELH-20CC Land Dept Gn59:518'40"+8:35
21.Xavier GILBARTBELH21CC Sp Dept Log1:00:348'46"+9:18
22.Bart LAENENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:00:358'46"+9:19
23.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:01:048'51"+9:48
24.Jo CREEMERSBELH21TrgC Para1:01:208'53"+10:04
25.Claude MATHURINBELH50CASA-ERSO1:01:248'53"+10:08
26.Tanguy LALLEMANDBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:01:318'54"+10:15
27.Anton LECOMTBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:01:398'56"+10:23
28.Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH35Bn ISTAR1:02:339'03"+11:17
29.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:02:359'04"+11:19
30.Arne DEHUYSSERBELH21CASA-ERSO1:02:399'04"+11:23
31.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH50Indiv.1:02:509'06"+11:34
32.Eddy WINTERSBELH5518 Bn Log1:03:169'10"+12:00
33.Frederick FASSEURBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:03:359'12"+12:19
34.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo1:03:429'13"+12:26
35.Cedric MINNENBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:03:479'14"+12:31
36.Gaelle CRAPPEBELD21CC Land Dept Gn1:03:549'15"+12:38
37.Glenn DE PRINSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:03:569'15"+12:40
38.David GILLETBELH40MRMP1:04:069'17"+12:50
39.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:04:119'18"+12:55
40.Jelle DE VOSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:04:319'21"+13:15
41.Dirk SOONTJENSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:04:339'21"+13:17
42.Jean Michel MORETBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:04:439'22"+13:27
43.Maxim OCKERSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:04:559'24"+13:39
44.Didier TOMASIBELH452 Cdo1:05:439'31"+14:27
45.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:05:459'31"+14:29
46.Jimmy NOIRETBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:05:509'32"+14:34
47.Maarten HOUBENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:05:529'32"+14:36
48.Roland CAPO CHICIBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:05:589'33"+14:42
49.Jasper MOREELSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:06:189'36"+15:02
50.Jorn THEYSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:06:209'36"+15:04
51.Gilles TROCHBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:06:589'42"+15:42
52.Juan RAEMDONCKBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:07:279'46"+16:11
53.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:07:319'47"+16:15
54.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:07:509'49"+16:34
55.Levi SPEECKAERTBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:08:019'51"+16:45
56.Gilles FASTREBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:08:439'57"+17:27
57.Amaury GILLESBELH214 Bn Log1:09:0110'00"+17:45
58.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp MARCHE1:09:2510'03"+18:09
59.Martin JACOBBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:09:5010'07"+18:34
60.Serge BARTEBELH50CC Sp Dept Log1:11:3810'22"+20:22
61.Egwin COESSENSBELH45St / EM Prov LIMBURG1:12:1410'28"+20:58
62.Pascal DEWINDTBELH45ERM/KMS1:13:1610'37"+22:00
63.Damien TROONENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:13:2910'38"+22:13
64.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH4529 Bn Log1:13:4310'41"+22:27
65.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:15:0810'53"+23:52
66.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH45ACOS IS1:16:1111'02"+24:55
67.Chris POTBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:16:1611'03"+25:00
68.Eric LEKEUXBELH55Indiv.1:16:2411'04"+25:08
69.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:16:5111'08"+25:35
70.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:17:1811'12"+26:02
71.Vincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:17:5011'16"+26:34
72.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:18:0911'19"+26:53
73.Benoit SARTORBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:18:5711'26"+27:41
74.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:19:0311'27"+27:47
75.Marc VANGLERLEBELH45Bn ISTAR1:20:3611'40"+29:20
76.Paul Andre YENGOBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:20:5711'43"+29:41
77.Alexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO1:21:0611'45"+29:50
78.Pierre BODARTBELH50Base Florennes1:21:5411'52"+30:38
79.Jean François BOTTEBELH50Base Florennes1:22:3311'57"+31:17
80.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:23:3512'06"+32:19
81.Michel FOULARTBELH502 W Tac1:24:1512'12"+32:59
82.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH45MRCIS1:24:3712'15"+33:21
83.Lodewijk SCHEERLINCKBELH21COMOPSNAV1:25:0212'19"+33:46
84.Bayron DRIANNEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:25:0512'19"+33:49
85.Thierry MEUNIERBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:25:3812'24"+34:22
86.Alexis GHEYSENSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:26:1312'29"+34:57
87.Vincent MICHIELSBELH21CRC GLONS1:26:4312'34"+35:27
88.Tim BEEKERSBELH35CRC GLONS1:26:4612'34"+35:30
89.Roberto PILIBELH21CRC GLONS1:26:5312'35"+35:37
90.Aurelien DEGALLAIRBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:26:5812'36"+35:42
91.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:32:0513'20"+40:49
92.Rutger DE VOSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:33:0613'29"+41:50
93.Natascha HELLINGSBELH2118 Bn Log1:33:2413'32"+42:08
94.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat1:33:2813'32"+42:12
95.Pieter VREYSBELH2118 Bn Log1:34:5313'45"+43:37
96.Marco RUYMENBELH45CC R-A1:35:2313'49"+44:07
97.Jean Marc BARTIAUXBELH452 Cdo1:43:4815'02"+52:32
98.Frederic SERONTBELH50MRSSys-s1:46:2815'25"+55:12
NCLDirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log
NCLJean Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH40Md Bn ChA
NCLJo SEYNAEVEBELD401W/BKOKS
NCLMarco DE DECKERBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLThomas VAN GYSEGHEMBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
Top

4   length 6200m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 1046:477'32"
2.Pieter BOLLENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr47:447'41"+0:57
3.Naud VANDEN BERGBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr48:377'50"+1:50
4.Kristof SCHILDERMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr49:468'01"+2:59
5.Joery HINSENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr50:458'11"+3:58
6.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE50:468'11"+3:59
7.Etienne DE WITBELH60KOL51:208'16"+4:33
8.Berry VERVESTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr51:418'20"+4:54
9.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud51:568'22"+5:09
10.Fernand FILIEUXBELH505 EMI52:168'25"+5:29
11.Luc HANSENBELH50CC R-A52:198'26"+5:32
12.Erik SEGERSBELH50Bn ISTAR53:158'35"+6:28
13.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Info Ops Gp53:398'39"+6:52
14.Mario MATTONBELH55ATCC/Gavere55:038'52"+8:16
15.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA55:298'56"+8:42
16.Félix SIXBELH55POLFED55:398'58"+8:52
17.Jean NISSENBELH50CC R-A56:379'07"+9:50
18.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN56:559'10"+10:08
19.Coralie RENAULDBELD214 Bn Log57:279'15"+10:40
20.Dominique GIANOTTIBELH50Camp ELSENBORN57:369'17"+10:49
21.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo59:219'34"+12:34
22.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac59:469'38"+12:59
23.Fallone NIZETBELH214 Bn Log59:529'39"+13:05
24.Christian GOHYBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:00:379'46"+13:50
25.Thierry PETITBELH502 W Tac1:00:439'47"+13:56
26.Bernard DUBOISBELH60H.O.C.1:01:199'53"+14:32
27.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Lt Bde1:01:379'56"+14:50
28.Dirk TOURNYBELH55ATCC/Gavere1:01:539'58"+15:06
29.David BERGHMANSBELH50HK Md Bde1:03:5910'19"+17:12
30.Mathias KLOCBELH214 Bn Gn1:04:1610'21"+17:29
31.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL1:04:4910'27"+18:02
32.Michel GREGOIREBELH552 Cdo1:04:5010'27"+18:03
33.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:04:5410'28"+18:07
34.Patrick DURANTBELH505 EMI1:04:5510'28"+18:08
35.Nico DE COEYERBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:05:3310'34"+18:46
36.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn1:05:4410'36"+18:57
37.Michel NICKMANSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:05:5110'37"+19:04
38.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:08:0610'59"+21:19
39.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:08:2711'02"+21:40
40.Yannick GRUIELLEBELH50CC V & C1:13:2811'50"+26:41
41.Franck VAEREWYCKBELH502 Cdo1:13:3911'52"+26:52
42.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:14:2912'00"+27:42
43.Hans VANBAELENBELH2110 W Tac1:16:2812'19"+29:41
44.Stef GEBRUERSBELH2110 W Tac1:16:3012'20"+29:43
45.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:17:5612'34"+31:09
46.Nicolas DEPLANQUEBELH40DG Com1:20:4413'01"+33:57
47.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH501W/BKOKS1:20:5113'02"+34:04
48.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:22:5413'22"+36:07
49.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com1:23:1513'25"+36:28
50.Jean Louis THIRYBELH45CC R-A1:23:4213'29"+36:55
51.Nicolas LONGLEBELH50CC R-A1:23:5113'31"+37:04
52.Freddy GHILAINBELH55CC R-A1:24:1213'34"+37:25
53.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH60Indiv.1:26:3813'58"+39:51
54.Nicolas JACQUESBELH214 Bn Gn1:30:5514'39"+44:08
55.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS1:31:5114'48"+45:04
56.Alexandre STUBBEBELH215 EMI1:34:2215'13"+47:35
57.Steven VAESBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:39:4216'04"+52:55
58.Jean Pierre DEVAUXBELH70+Indiv.1:47:3617'21"+1:00:49
NCLBen PEDEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLBjorn MALFLIETBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLChristoph DE CRAANBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLGuy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord
NCLKevin JANKOWSKIBELH214 Bn Log
Top

5   length 5100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL46:279'06"
2.Gregory WIARDBELH35ACOS IS55:1110'49"+8:44
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase56:1311'01"+9:46
4.Christel CRAVATTEBELD215 EMI57:1911'14"+10:52
5.Cedric FURNEMONTBELH35ACOS IS1:07:0813'09"+20:41
6.Nathalie ZAPPITELLIBELD40CC Sp Dept Log1:11:1513'58"+24:48
7.Didier CRAPPEBELH50Base Florennes1:12:2314'11"+25:56
8.Steve VANDER JEUGHTBELH352 Cdo1:13:4014'26"+27:13
9.Philippe NUYTTENBELH452 Cdo1:14:1214'32"+27:45
Philippe PISVINBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:14:1214'32"+27:45
11.Giovanni VAN DE POELBELH502 Cdo1:14:2314'35"+27:56
12.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDBELH60N.S.V. Amel1:22:1316'07"+35:46
13.Didier DUBUCQBELH50ACOS IS1:27:5517'14"+41:28
14.Laurent CUSTINEBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:30:5017'48"+44:23
15.Eveline SOETEBELD40Bn ISTAR1:46:1720'50"+59:50
16.Eric ANDREBELH452 W Tac1:52:2122'01"+1:05:54
17.Christophe BOUTEILLEBELH452 W Tac1:53:1522'12"+1:06:48
NCLCedric DENISBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
Top

6   length 4500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55NMOLT44:249'52"
2.Marc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL48:4910'50"+4:25
3.Eric GODEFROIDBELH50Camp ELSENBORN51:3211'27"+7:08
4.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70+ASUB1:04:4714'23"+20:23
5.Ludmilla TSVETKOVABELH40Indiv.1:05:1514'30"+20:51
6.Jean Pierre VANDER CRUYSBELH75Indiv.1:06:4714'50"+22:23
7.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBELH70+Borasca1:09:2715'25"+25:03
8.Mayence VANDER VOORDTBELH45Indiv.1:13:2016'17"+28:56
9.Jacques BASTIENBELH65H.O.C.1:28:4919'44"+44:25
10.Michel HARMEGNESBELH55Indiv.1:28:5919'46"+44:35
Top

7   length 5400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederic CUVELIERBELH45ERM/KMS1:05:2712'07"
2.Bernard WALLEMACQBELH50Indiv.1:13:2813'36"+8:01
3.Ivo CHELIBELH55SHAPE1:18:3614'33"+13:09
4.Yves JULEMONTBELH40SHAPE1:18:3714'33"+13:10
5.Celine GRANDCHAMPSBELH35NAVSUPPORT1:19:2014'41"+13:53
6.Eli SMEYERSBELH21ERM/KMS1:20:4814'57"+15:21
7.Brook DE BOEYBELH-18Indiv.1:40:3718'37"+35:10
8.Roger BORGERMANSBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:40:4418'39"+35:17
NCLDaniel LOUISBELH50CC MED
NCLEthan LHOIRBELH21Indiv.
Top

Total

CC Land Dept Gn35
Indiv.26
2 Cdo14
Md Bn 1C/1Gr12
4 Bn Log9
CC R-A9
IRMEP - KMILO8
CC Land Dept Man7
18 Bn Log6
4 Bn Gn6
Bn ISTAR6
CASA-ERSO6
ERM/KMS6
TrgC Para6
11 Gn5
5 EMI5
ACOS IS5
Camp ELSENBORN5
CC Sp Dept Log5
Md Bn ChA5
2 W Tac4
ATCC/Gavere4
Balise 104
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS4
Md Bn Bvr/5li4
TROL4
10 W Tac3
4 Gp CIS3
Base Florennes3
Bn Aie3
BPO3
CE Cdo3
CRC GLONS3
Md Bn 1/3 L3
SHAPE3
1W/BKOKS2
29 Bn Log2
Camp MARCHE2
CBOS Noord2
CC MED2
CC V & C2
CID Mat2
DG Com2
H.O.C.2
HK Md Bde2
Info Ops Gp2
Lt Bn 12/13 Li2
3 Para1
ACOS O-T1
ASUB1
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1
Borasca1
Camp LAGLAND1
CC Infra Noord1
CIBE sud1
COMOPSNAV1
DGMR EVERE1
HQ Lt Bde1
Kamp BEVERLO1
KOL1
MRCIS1
MRMP1
MRSSys-s1
MRSYS1
N.S.V. Amel1
NAVSUPPORT1
NMOLT1
Pégase1
POLFED1
St / EM Prov LIMBURG1
Total: 284