clublogo
index

Championnat Frso Nuit
Chevetogne 3.2.2018
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 03.02.2018 22:01:33Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 4200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Runa ULSOEDEND50ASUB1:02:1914'50"
2.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:10:3016'47"+8:11
3.Johanne INSTALLEBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:10:5116'52"+8:32
4.An FREDERICKXBELD40ASUB1:26:2820'35"+24:09
5.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège1:29:2221'16"+27:03
6.Véronique HOCHETFRAD35C.O. Liège1:30:3921'35"+28:20
7.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD35C.O. Liège2:39:5438'04"+1:37:35
NCLAnne-Françoise HENNENBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLCorinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB
Top

D:03   length 2900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.38:1113'10"
2.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB52:3818'08"+14:27
3.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:4918'12"+14:38
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB53:3118'27"+15:20
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-12C.O. Liège56:1719'24"+18:06
6.Florine FORTEMPSBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0819'42"+18:57
7.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB1:00:4220'55"+22:31
8.Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-10ASUB1:18:1426'58"+40:03
9.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 101:18:1526'58"+40:04
Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège1:18:1526'58"+40:04
11.Pascaline PARISOTBELD35ASUB1:38:0533'49"+59:54
NCLJenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB
Top

H:01   length 5200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michele CARAGLIOITAH35Indiv.50:129'39"
2.Frédéric DHONDTBELH45C.O. Liège55:5410'45"+5:42
3.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège56:2710'51"+6:15
4.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2912'47"+16:17
5.François VELDEKENSBELH35ASUB1:15:1114'27"+24:59
6.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège1:15:4614'34"+25:34
7.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae1:20:1015'24"+29:58
8.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21Indiv.1:26:1116'34"+35:59
9.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:3616'39"+36:24
10.François LETAWEBELH21C.O. Liège1:27:1316'46"+37:01
11.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège1:35:5718'27"+45:45
12.Freddy SCHWALLBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:43:0419'49"+52:52
13.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:43:3919'55"+53:27
14.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae1:45:0620'12"+54:54
15.Auke SCHILDERNEDH45Altaïr C.O.2:01:2723'21"+1:11:15
NCLFrancis ROULYBELH60Hainaut O.C.
NCLJérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel
NCLVincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB
--Michel BASTINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:02   length 4200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel51:4512'19"
2.Freddy HENKESBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:3914'40"+9:54
3.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENH55ASUB1:17:2718'26"+25:42
4.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège1:17:3218'27"+25:47
5.Eric MATHIEUBELH60C.O. Liège1:35:2922'44"+43:44
6.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:38:4023'29"+46:55
7.David LIPPOLISBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:39:4323'44"+47:58
8.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:40:0123'48"+48:16
9.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:51:2226'30"+59:37
10.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège2:33:5636'39"+1:42:11
NCLJulius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège
Top

H:03   length 2900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel42:5414'47"
2.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.44:2915'20"+1:35
3.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB45:4915'47"+2:55
4.Hugues LUYCKFASSEELBELH35Altaïr C.O.47:1616'17"+4:22
5.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae47:2416'20"+4:30
6.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.47:5216'30"+4:58
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65C.O. Liège48:3916'46"+5:45
8.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB53:4218'31"+10:48
9.Serge DERYBELH70O.L.V. Eifel54:1218'41"+11:18
10.Jacques HOFMANSBELH60ASUB58:5720'19"+16:03
NCLGeorges BARBIERBELH65ASUB
NCLPierre PARMENTIERBELH70ASUB
Top

Total

ASUB17
C.O. Liège15
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Hainaut O.C.6
Balise 104
Altaïr C.O.3
Hermathenae3
N.S.V. Amel3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Indiv.2
Total: 63