clublogo
index

Clubkampioenschap 2018
ZILVERMEER - MOL 3.2.2018
K.O.L.

Last updated: 04.02.2018 13:59:00Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME SE LD Total


D. Pupilles   Time Limit 2000 min (3)

points[H:]M:S
1.Lina GORISBELD-12K.O.L.20021:36
2.Sien GORISBELD-12K.O.L.20029:00
3.Jana BRIESBELD-10K.O.L.20033:56
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   Time Limit 4200 min (4)

points[H:]M:S
1.Emma MAESBELD-16K.O.L.50028:06
2.Flore TOELENBELD-16K.O.L.50032:10
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELD-14K.O.L.49033:19
4.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDD-16K.O.L.48030:39
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   Time Limit 5000 min (1)

points[H:]M:S
1.Eske AERDENBELD-18K.O.L.50050:02
Top

D. Open   Time Limit 5500 min (2)

points[H:]M:S
1.Lore STAESBELD35K.O.L.50058:37
2.Natascha SPATHMANNBELD35K.O.L.46050:50
Top

D. Masters A   Time Limit 5500 min (2)

points[H:]M:S
1.Virginie DEHULLUBELD45K.O.L.50050:02
2.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45K.O.L.50055:47
Top

D. Masters B   Time Limit 5000 min (1)

points[H:]M:S
1.Hilde VERCAERENBELD55K.O.L.50051:38
Top

D. Masters C   Time Limit 4200 min (2)

points[H:]M:S
1.Odette MORETBELD65K.O.L.50046:37
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELD65K.O.L.48035:44
Top

D. Masters D   Time Limit 4200 min (1)

points[H:]M:S
1.Gilberte MARIENBELD70K.O.L.49046:20
Top

H. Pupilles   Time Limit 2000 min (5)

points[H:]M:S
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDH-12K.O.L.20014:05
2.Torben AERDENBELH-12K.O.L.20015:50
3.Jarno GEENENBELH-12K.O.L.20016:58
4.Lasse LIBERLOOBELH-12K.O.L.20017:56
5.Lucas HENDRICKXBELH-12K.O.L.20018:31
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   Time Limit 5000 min (2)

points[H:]M:S
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELH-16K.O.L.50032:21
2.Robbe VOORHOFBELH-16K.O.L.49033:42
Top

H. Open   Time Limit 6500 min (3)

points[H:]M:S
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.49032:16
2.Warre DE CUYPERBELH21K.O.L.49036:23
3.Wim BRIESBELH35K.O.L.49039:15
Top

H. Masters A   Time Limit 6500 min (5)

points[H:]M:S
1.Frank AERDENBELH45K.O.L.49047:06
2.Dolf LEPPENSBELH40K.O.L.48042:28
3.Dirk GORISBELH40K.O.L.48046:30
4.Arne TAILLIEUBELH45K.O.L.4801:15:02
5.Kris WYNENBELH40K.O.L.46040:59
Top

H. Masters B   Time Limit 5500 min (2)

points[H:]M:S
1.Jan TOELENBELH55K.O.L.49039:32
2.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55K.O.L.49043:05
Top

H. Masters C   Time Limit 5000 min (10)

points[H:]M:S
1.Juliaan LINTENBELH65K.O.L.50039:20
2.Alfons BAKELANTSBELH60K.O.L.50043:48
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.5001:06:47
4.Robert SNYERSBELH65K.O.L.5001:11:17
5.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDH60K.O.L.49034:43
6.Rudy CANTREBELH65K.O.L.49038:49
7.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60K.O.L.49045:15
8.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1049046:19
9.Leon CEUNENBELH65K.O.L.49050:53
10.Roger BOCKXBELH60K.O.L.48041:53
Top

H. Masters D   Time Limit 4200 min (3)

points[H:]M:S
1.Bert GEUDENSBELH70K.O.L.50041:04
2.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70K.O.L.49040:27
3.Jos BYLEMANSBELH70K.O.L.45037:50
Top

H. Masters E   Time Limit 4200 min (2)

points[H:]M:S
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELH80K.O.L.47057:33
2.Jan VAN HEESBELH80K.O.L.4701:03:03
Top

Short Easy   Time Limit 2700 min (3)

points[H:]M:S
1.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELD60K.O.L.20042:05
2.Bram BRIESBELH-10K.O.L.20059:16
3.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD65Balise 1019039:28
Top

Long Difficult   Time Limit 3500 min (4)

points[H:]M:S
1.Marc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.28036:37
2.Igor LIBERLOOBELH40K.O.L.28037:29
3.Marie-Christine METTENBELD60K.O.L.28055:03
4.Willy NICASIBELH60K.O.L.28056:46
Top

Total

K.O.L.53
Balise 102
Total: 55