MD
Verzy - Le Grippet 17.2.2018
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 19.02.2018 09:01:54
Contact/Remarks:
virginie.blum@laposte.net
Violet long
Violet court
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
Violet long
5830m
90m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camille ANDRE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
42:11
7'14"
2.
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
45:08
7'44"
+2:57
3.
Théotime FROGNET
FRA
H20
5116GE ASO Sillery
51:07
8'46"
+8:56
4.
Clément HERY
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
58:49
10'05"
+16:38
5.
Antoine PAUL
FRA
H50
5101GE ENS
1:01:04
10'28"
+18:53
6.
Etienne JOVANOVIC
FRA
H18
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:03:15
10'50"
+21:04
7.
Jean GORGUE
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:04:04
10'59"
+21:53
8.
Hélène LELEU
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:05:12
11'11"
+23:01
9.
Laurent DERVOGNE
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:07:52
11'38"
+25:41
10.
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:09:32
11'55"
+27:21
11.
Claude COUSIN
FRA
H60
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:10:26
12'04"
+28:15
12.
Thierry JAUVAIN
FRA
H50
0801GE OSCM
1:13:48
12'39"
+31:37
13.
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D45
6008HF NOYON CO
1:16:23
13'06"
+34:12
14.
Thomas DUBOIS
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:16:31
13'07"
+34:20
15.
Dany ROSINI
FRA
H65
0801GE OSCM
1:16:44
13'09"
+34:33
16.
Luc MATHYS
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:19:20
13'36"
+37:09
17.
Laurent DEFAUCHEUX
FRA
H40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:29:49
15'24"
+47:38
18.
Pierre-Eric BUSCHAERT
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:38:51
16'57"
+56:40
19.
Vincent GUYOT
FRA
H18
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:42:20
17'33"
+1:00:09
20.
Léopoldina SILVEIRA
FRA
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:56:04
19'54"
+1:13:53
NCL
Adrien QUESADA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Bertrand AUBRIOT
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Fabrice HUBERT
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Pascal BONNET
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Thomas SILVERIO
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
NT
Petit PETIT
FRA
H35
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Violet court
2870m
65m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matthieu SERRA
FRA
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
31:37
11'00"
2.
Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSET
FRA
D60
5101GE ENS
35:23
12'19"
+3:46
3.
maud PLENER
FRA
D35
5101GE ENS
40:53
14'14"
+9:16
4.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
H70
0801GE OSCM
42:59
14'58"
+11:22
5.
Olivier FENEUIL
FRA
H55
5101GE ENS
43:49
15'16"
+12:12
6.
Sylvain BANDOCK
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
45:24
15'49"
+13:47
7.
Catherine FENEUIL
FRA
D50
5101GE ENS
48:06
16'45"
+16:29
8.
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D16
6008HF NOYON CO
49:18
17'10"
+17:41
9.
Romane PAUL
FRA
D21
5101GE ENS
50:20
17'32"
+18:43
10.
Vincent FAIHY
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:03:58
22'17"
+32:21
11.
Jean-Bernard ROSE
FRA
H65
0801GE OSCM
1:05:23
22'46"
+33:46
12.
Olivier GRANDCOING
FRA
H50
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:18:06
27'12"
+46:29
13.
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D60
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:27:57
30'38"
+56:20
Top
Orange
3830m
75m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
50:29
13'10"
2.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:06:54
17'28"
+16:25
3.
Christophe DURU
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:07:45
17'41"
+17:16
4.
Yoan DERVOGNE
FRA
H18
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:22:23
21'30"
+31:54
5.
Veronique ROSINI
FRA
D60
0801GE OSCM
1:32:04
24'02"
+41:35
6.
Marie-Thérèse ROSE
FRA
D65
0801GE OSCM
1:32:25
24'07"
+41:56
7.
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:37:00
25'19"
+46:31
8.
Thierry CARDOSO
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:43:15
26'57"
+52:46
NCL
Patricia VASQUEZ
FRA
D35
Indiv.
NCL
Sophie GUYOT
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Jaune
3180m
45m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Baptiste CHAUMONT
FRA
H14
5101GE ENS
48:05
15'07"
2.
Julie THIEBAUT
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
49:23
15'31"
+1:18
3.
Timothée CRIQUILLION
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
51:51
16'18"
+3:46
4.
Martin MAZZILLI
FRA
H20
Pass'O avec Cmed
59:08
18'35"
+11:03
5.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:03:17
19'54"
+15:12
6.
Félicie AUBRY
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:05:46
20'40"
+17:41
7.
Laëtitia BAILLET
FRA
D35
6008HF NOYON CO
1:06:25
20'53"
+18:20
8.
Heidi OLIVIER
FRA
D14
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:18:13
24'35"
+30:08
9.
Gabriel VOS
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:19:20
24'56"
+31:15
10.
Quentin GRANDCOING
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:19:56
25'08"
+31:51
11.
Jonathan DURIEUX
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:52:56
35'30"
+1:04:51
NT
Anne Laure LEDOUX
FRA
D21
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Tom QUISENAERTS
FRA
H14
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Bleu
2270m
35m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Fiona SCHWEINDIMAN
FRA
D50
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Théo HOUTEM
FRA
H12
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Vert
1970m
25m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
28:05
14'15"
2.
Louise LELEU-VILLARS
FRA
D12
5116GE ASO Sillery
35:01
17'46"
+6:56
3.
Léo LELEU-VILLARS
FRA
H10
5116GE ASO Sillery
36:33
18'33"
+8:28
4.
Rose SCHNEIDER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
49:36
25'10"
+21:31
NT
Evelyne DEFAUCHEUX
FRA
D60
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
28
Pass'O avec Cmed
17
5101GE ENS
7
0801GE OSCM
6
Pass'O sans Cmed
6
6008HF NOYON CO
3
7807IF GO78
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 69