TREINAMENTO EQUIPE DO EXÉRCITO
Santa Cruz do Sul - RS 2.3.2018
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
Last updated: 02.03.2018 17:05:40
D ADULTO
H ADULTO
Total
NCL
não classificado
D ADULTO
2300m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Edinéia Roniak
14208
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
16:35
7'12"
2.
Lorena Pereira Da Silva
17843
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
28:22
12'19"
+11:47
3.
Priscilla Vieira Gonçalves
15503
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
28:33
12'24"
+11:58
NCL
Ana Caroline Almeida Das Chagas
17807
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
Top
H ADULTO
2500m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fernando Antônio Do Nascimento Junior
17052
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
13:05
5'13"
2.
João Batista Da Silva
14500
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
13:20
5'19"
+0:15
3.
Ironir Alberto Ev
4365
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
14:12
5'40"
+1:07
4.
Joacy Dantas De Araujo
7287
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
14:20
5'43"
+1:15
5.
Douglas Da Silva Schimitz
14605
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
15:01
6'00"
+1:56
6.
Ariel Quim De Almeida
4743
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
15:14
6'05"
+2:09
7.
Juliano Pereira Pasturiza
2656
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
16:16
6'30"
+3:11
8.
Andrei Toledo Reis
14996
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
17:01
6'48"
+3:56
9.
Felipe Jardel Santana Lima
10810
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
17:06
6'50"
+4:01
10.
Gustavo Cardoso Teixeira
5870
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
17:25
6'57"
+4:20
Jonathan Da Rosa PALINSKI
6290
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
17:25
6'57"
+4:20
12.
Jean Pretto
17199
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
18:57
7'34"
+5:52
13.
Bruno Carlos De Paiva Campos
6980
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
19:01
7'36"
+5:56
14.
Claudinei Nitsch
7669
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
19:13
7'41"
+6:08
NCL
Igor Ail Andrade
7318
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
NCL
Renato Cavalcanti Ferreira
281
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
Top
Total
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
20
Total: 20