clublogo
index

Nationale LD Challenge Oosterlynck
Lac des Vieilles Forges 4.3.2018
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 04.03.2018 19:21:14HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2000m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega17:468'52"
2.Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy28:2914'14"+10:43
3.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.28:5014'25"+11:04
4.Janne HILLENBELOmega33:4916'54"+16:03
5.Habigaël DESTREZFRAVervins-Orientation45:5022'54"+28:04
NCLAurore BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-12   length 2900m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège27:519'36"
2.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB32:1311'06"+4:22
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL50:1217'18"+22:21
4.Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB1:14:0725'33"+46:16
Top

D-14   length 5000m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:00:3412'06"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL1:00:4612'09"+0:12
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:10:0314'00"+9:29
NCLAngel AKHILEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLIlenia MOLABELHainaut O.C.
NCLLéane DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.
NCLSainteté IRERABELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 5800m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB51:518'56"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:03:4210'58"+11:51
3.Chloé ROBERTFRAASO Sillery1:15:2112'59"+23:30
4.Romane OLIVIERFRAASO Sillery1:15:3413'01"+23:43
5.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:25:1814'42"+33:27
6.Jeanne EVRARDBELASUB1:48:5218'46"+57:01
Top

D-18   length 6000m  climb 180m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB54:019'00"
2.Aenor LECLERCQBELIndiv.1:39:3516'35"+45:34
NCLEmilie STREBELBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-20   length 6000m  climb 180m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB51:358'35"
2.Elise VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck1:02:4510'27"+11:10
Top

DE   length 8500m  climb 250m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:08:128'01"
2.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:10:058'14"+1:53
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:11:178'23"+3:05
4.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:12:598'35"+4:47
5.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:14:408'47"+6:28
6.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:15:328'53"+7:20
7.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:16:048'56"+7:52
8.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:19:349'21"+11:22
9.Christie COURTNAGERSAStart-O1:42:4312'05"+34:31
NCLDorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège
Top

D21   length 6500m  climb 250m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:16:5011'49"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:19:1412'11"+2:24
3.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège1:26:5113'21"+10:01
4.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB1:30:5513'59"+14:05
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:37:0914'56"+20:19
6.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:48:1616'39"+31:26
7.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:53:5217'31"+37:02
Top

DB   length 5800m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:0716'23"
Top

D35   length 6000m  climb 180m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:18:0813'01"
2.Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:22:2213'43"+4:14
NCLAgnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège
Top

D40   length 6000m  climb 180m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering1:06:1211'01"
2.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:16:0812'41"+9:56
3.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:17:0512'50"+10:53
4.Catherine SAUBOINBELSUD O LUX1:17:4512'57"+11:33
5.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELTROL1:51:5918'39"+45:47
Top

D45   length 5800m  climb 150m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB53:299'13"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:01:1510'33"+7:46
3.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:11:3612'20"+18:07
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:14:5612'55"+21:27
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:15:2813'00"+21:59
6.Agnès SECONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck1:16:1113'08"+22:42
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:20:0913'49"+26:40
8.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:21:3014'03"+28:01
9.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:21:3714'04"+28:08
10.Valérie VAN DORPEBELASUB1:27:5315'09"+34:24
11.Anne-Sophie ARROQUIFRACapOnord1:28:3215'15"+35:03
NCLNathalie GUENINFRAASO Sillery
Top

D50   length 5800m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:08:2511'47"
2.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:17:0513'17"+8:40
3.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:26:1414'52"+17:49
4.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:30:0415'31"+21:39
5.Catherine FENEUILFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:43:0517'46"+34:40
6.Isabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.1:56:5820'09"+48:33
7.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:04:3121'28"+56:06
8.Sandrine MURDICAFRASUD O LUX2:09:4122'21"+1:01:16
9.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:33:0026'22"+1:24:35
Top

D55   length 5000m  climb 110m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:08:2513'40"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:19:2215'52"+10:57
3.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:28:0717'37"+19:42
4.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:31:2118'16"+22:56
5.Nathalie BOUCHEFRAASO Sillery1:38:2719'41"+30:02
6.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:47:0121'24"+38:36
7.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:53:4022'44"+45:15
8.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:58:4823'45"+50:23
--Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:07:4613'33"-0:39
NCLCarine LAMBEAUBELASUB
Top

D60   length 5000m  climb 110m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virginie BLUMFRAASO Sillery1:00:5012'09"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:08:5813'47"+8:08
3.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:14:3914'55"+13:49
4.Margaret ROACHGBRSUD O LUX1:17:2815'29"+16:38
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:27:2417'28"+26:34
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:28:3017'42"+27:40
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:31:1018'14"+30:20
8.Caty COLSONBELASUB1:57:0223'24"+56:12
9.Henriette GROESENEKBELC.O. Liège2:01:5224'22"+1:01:02
Top

D65   length 3300m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.46:0813'58"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase50:1815'14"+4:10
3.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM55:1716'45"+9:09
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL56:1017'01"+10:02
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL57:1617'21"+11:08
6.Annick LECOYERFRAVervins-Orientation1:07:3420'28"+21:26
7.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:07:5720'35"+21:49
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:26:5926'21"+40:51
Top

D70   length 3300m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole RICHARDFRAVervins-Orientation59:1417'56"
Top

H-10   length 2000m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Sylvain BLUMFRAASO Sillery1:14:5237'26"
Top

H10B   length 2000m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.29:0614'33"
2.Viek DE MITSBELTROL29:3314'46"+0:27
3.Koben DESTREZFRAVervins-Orientation54:5027'24"+25:44
Top

H-12   length 2900m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège28:129'43"
2.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.32:3511'14"+4:23
3.Antoine PANCHERIFRAVervins-Orientation33:1411'27"+5:02
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:03:5722'03"+35:45
Top

H-14   length 5800m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL1:00:5110'29"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL1:05:1111'14"+4:20
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:11:5312'23"+11:02
4.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.2:07:0921'55"+1:06:18
5.Quentin GRANDCOINGFRAASO Sillery2:15:3423'22"+1:14:43
6.Léo MICHELBELHainaut O.C.2:23:2524'43"+1:22:34
Top

H-16   length 6500m  climb 250m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae43:236'40"
2.Jonas JANSENBELOmega53:498'16"+10:26
3.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.54:308'23"+11:07
4.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège56:058'37"+12:42
5.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:08:2610'31"+25:03
6.Alessandro FALCIOLAITAASUB1:47:0916'29"+1:03:46
NCLGiulyan STREBELBELHainaut O.C.
NCLGuillaume GRANDCOINGFRAASO Sillery
Top

H-18   length 6900m  climb 200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB48:036'57"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.51:277'27"+3:24
3.Lucas VARINFRAVALMO1:06:429'39"+18:39
4.Hugo FENEUILFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:24:3212'15"+36:29
5.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB1:32:2413'23"+44:21
6.Antoine CARNOTFRAASUB1:40:1714'32"+52:14
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

HE   length 13600m  climb 460m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:18:535'48"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:28:506'31"+9:57
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:29:266'34"+10:33
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:32:446'49"+13:51
5.Yannick POULAINFRAASUB1:33:596'54"+15:06
6.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:36:187'04"+17:25
7.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:37:047'08"+18:11
8.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:43:037'34"+24:10
9.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:45:157'44"+26:22
10.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:45:487'46"+26:55
11.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.1:53:358'21"+34:42
12.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL2:01:048'54"+42:11
13.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase2:11:069'38"+52:13
14.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.2:14:059'51"+55:12
15.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.2:14:259'53"+55:32
16.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.2:15:219'57"+56:28
17.Camille ANDREFRAASO Sillery2:20:4610'21"+1:01:53
NCLCharles Hubert QUEVALFRATous Azimuts Douai
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELASO Sillery
NCLJean-François DEBENBELSUD O LUX
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 10600m  climb 330m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:31:478'39"
2.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:38:169'16"+6:29
3.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège1:40:079'26"+8:20
4.François LETAWEBELC.O. Liège1:47:3710'09"+15:50
5.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège1:57:5211'07"+26:05
6.François MEYNIERFRAVALMO2:12:1512'28"+40:28
NCLMike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

HB   length 6500m  climb 250m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sébastien DE POORTERFRACapOnord1:14:3711'28"
Top

H35   length 9300m  climb 300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GAFFURIFRASUD O LUX1:15:508'09"
2.Guillem COQUELETFRAVALMO1:35:0710'13"+19:17
3.François VELDEKENSBELASUB1:44:3711'14"+28:47
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:44:4911'16"+28:59
Top

H40   length 8500m  climb 250m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:01:417'15"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:14:018'42"+12:20
3.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:15:358'53"+13:54
4.Hervé QUINQUENELFRAAS IGN1:18:279'13"+16:46
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:20:119'26"+18:30
6.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:21:509'37"+20:09
7.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:22:339'42"+20:52
8.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX1:25:5010'05"+24:09
9.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:26:0810'07"+24:27
10.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB1:29:4410'33"+28:03
11.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:40:1611'47"+38:35
12.Frédéric DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.2:19:4916'26"+1:18:08
Top

H45   length 6900m  climb 200m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega52:227'35"
2.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae54:097'50"+1:47
3.Benoit VERDENALFRAScapa Nancy54:197'52"+1:57
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega58:398'30"+6:17
5.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:00:538'49"+8:31
6.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:02:279'03"+10:05
7.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:05:569'33"+13:34
8.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:07:029'42"+14:40
9.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:0310'00"+16:41
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:10:0310'09"+17:41
11.Jérôme CZERNIAKFRAOpale Orientation1:10:0710'09"+17:45
12.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:11:1410'19"+18:52
13.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:17:0711'10"+24:45
14.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 101:18:2011'21"+25:58
15.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAC.O. Liège1:20:0611'36"+27:44
16.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase1:22:3411'57"+30:12
17.Jan SLIVACZESUD O LUX1:26:2312'31"+34:01
NCLPhilippe ARROQUIFRACapOnord
NCLPhilippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase
NCLRomain MARSOTFRAScapa Nancy
Top

H50   length 6500m  climb 250m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL46:297'09"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae49:577'41"+3:28
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:047'42"+3:35
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège51:407'56"+5:11
5.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel54:448'25"+8:15
6.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL59:369'10"+13:07
7.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX1:01:009'23"+14:31
8.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:02:489'39"+16:19
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:03:439'48"+17:14
10.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAAS IGN1:07:0510'19"+20:36
11.Olivier GUENINFRAASO Sillery1:08:0510'28"+21:36
12.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:08:3910'33"+22:10
13.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO1:10:1810'48"+23:49
14.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:15:2011'35"+28:51
15.Laurent BIZOTFRAVALMO1:21:4212'34"+35:13
16.Vincent GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation1:23:1512'48"+36:46
17.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:27:2413'26"+40:55
18.Alain CHAINEUXBELC.O. Liège1:28:3813'38"+42:09
19.Luc VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck1:41:5515'40"+55:26
20.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:55:2017'44"+1:08:51
21.Olivier GRANDCOINGFRAASO Sillery2:28:2022'49"+1:41:51
--Daniel MAIRLOTBELC.O. Liège1:15:4211'38"+29:13
Top

H55   length 6000m  climb 180m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega46:247'44"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase48:168'02"+1:52
3.Joël POULAINFRAASUB50:448'27"+4:20
4.Milan BELESSVKASUB50:478'27"+4:23
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB51:058'30"+4:41
6.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB56:059'20"+9:41
7.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM58:279'44"+12:03
8.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:00:3710'06"+14:13
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:02:1210'22"+15:48
10.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:03:5910'39"+17:35
11.Michel DICKBURTBELVALMO1:06:4911'08"+20:25
12.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:08:1911'23"+21:55
13.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELSUD O LUX1:09:4011'36"+23:16
14.Thierry CHARLESFRAASUB1:13:2812'14"+27:04
15.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:17:5312'58"+31:29
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:19:0313'10"+32:39
17.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:24:5414'09"+38:30
18.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:25:0414'10"+38:40
19.Olivier FENEUILFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:31:4915'18"+45:25
20.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:35:2315'53"+48:59
21.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:43:0717'11"+56:43
Top

H60   length 5800m  climb 150m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège44:517'43"
2.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega57:199'52"+12:28
3.Paul ALLÉFRAScapa Nancy1:00:4310'28"+15:52
4.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:01:3710'37"+16:46
5.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:05:5311'21"+21:02
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:12:4412'32"+27:53
7.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:14:3612'51"+29:45
8.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:18:3513'32"+33:44
9.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:22:0914'09"+37:18
10.David ROACHGBRSUD O LUX1:22:2614'12"+37:35
11.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:23:5914'28"+39:08
12.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:33:1916'05"+48:28
13.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:52:1819'21"+1:07:27
14.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:52:5219'27"+1:08:01
15.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:56:4820'08"+1:11:57
16.Robert LEDUCBELSUD O LUX2:06:3321'49"+1:21:42
--Dominique COLLARDBELIndiv.2:06:3421'49"+1:21:43
Top

H65   length 5000m  climb 110m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège48:389'43"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel53:1610'39"+4:38
3.Frans WENSBELTROL54:4910'57"+6:11
4.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.56:3011'18"+7:52
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1056:5811'23"+8:20
6.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:3211'30"+8:54
7.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:01:3212'18"+12:54
8.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:02:1212'26"+13:34
9.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:02:3312'30"+13:55
10.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:4212'44"+15:04
11.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:05:0913'01"+16:31
12.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:1613'03"+16:38
13.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:06:5113'22"+18:13
14.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:06:5613'23"+18:18
15.Alfred RAESBELBalise 101:11:4714'21"+23:09
16.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:13:4714'45"+25:09
17.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM1:15:2915'05"+26:51
18.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:28:1817'39"+39:40
19.Régis LECOYERFRAVervins-Orientation1:38:1819'39"+49:40
20.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:40:4420'08"+52:06
Top

H70   length 3300m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAOSCM40:4712'21"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB41:0012'25"+0:13
3.Georges VONCKBELTROL41:5012'40"+1:03
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.47:2914'23"+6:42
5.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.50:5215'24"+10:05
6.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL1:00:0018'10"+19:13
7.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:06:0320'00"+25:16
8.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:09:3721'05"+28:50
Top

H75   length 3300m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:10:4321'25"
Top

H80   length 3100m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega45:1514'35"
2.Freddy HERMANBELASUB48:4515'43"+3:30
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1059:2519'10"+14:10
Top

SE   length 3800m  climb 100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MOZGAWAFRAASUB38:1510'03"
2.Julie GUILLERMETFRAASUB47:4212'33"+9:27
3.Eva LOPEZ DE PABLOFRAASUB48:4312'49"+10:28
4.Amélie LEMONIERFRAASUB51:3713'34"+13:22
5.Eugénie COIGNARDFRAASUB54:0914'15"+15:54
6.Lise DESTREZFRAVervins-Orientation1:09:2318'15"+31:08
7.Katrine LUXBELC.O. Pégase1:14:1119'31"+35:56
8.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:20:1721'07"+42:02
9.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:20:5221'16"+42:37
10.Laetitia DASBELC.O. Pégase1:21:0221'19"+42:47
11.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:24:5822'21"+46:43
12.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEBELStart-O1:44:0427'23"+1:05:49
13.Apolline CHARLIERFRAIndiv.1:45:3127'46"+1:07:16
14.Romuald CHARLIERFRAIndiv.1:46:0927'56"+1:07:54
NCLHammadi LAICHIFRACapOnord
NCLLouise MOZGAWAFRAASUB
Top

LE   length 6700m  climb 180m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marin VERSCHEUREBELIndiv.1:08:2810'13"
2.Ludovic SINETFRAIndiv.1:36:0014'19"+27:32
3.Anne HENDRICKXBELStart-O1:42:0915'14"+33:41
4.Christian LEFEVREBELStart-O1:44:4715'38"+36:19
5.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB1:46:4815'56"+38:20
6.Paul PIERLOTBELStart-O1:46:5715'57"+38:29
7.Anne PECHEURBELHainaut O.C.1:48:0616'08"+39:38
8.Agnès HUYBENSBELStart-O1:49:3016'20"+41:02
9.Pierre PIGEONBELStart-O2:05:0518'40"+56:37
10.Françoise PIGEOLETBELStart-O2:05:3018'43"+57:02
11.Nicole MERTENSBELStart-O2:55:1526'09"+1:46:47
Top

SD   length 4100m  climb 100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL37:019'01"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège46:2011'18"+9:19
3.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.46:5211'25"+9:51
4.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.58:5214'21"+21:51
5.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:02:1815'11"+25:17
6.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:12:0117'33"+35:00
7.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:15:5518'30"+38:54
8.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:16:0918'34"+39:08
9.Murielle LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:20:4119'40"+43:40
10.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:23:1920'19"+46:18
11.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:37:3023'46"+1:00:29
12.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB1:42:1824'57"+1:05:17
13.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.2:03:3730'09"+1:26:36
14.Marianne CAUDERLIERBELHainaut O.C.2:17:5233'37"+1:40:51
Top

LD   length 6900m  climb 230m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-François LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:08:019'51"
2.Raimonds BRICISLATIndiv.1:09:5310'07"+1:52
3.Jean-Claude DE BELDERBELHainaut O.C.1:10:3910'14"+2:38
4.Dominique STASBELASUB1:20:3711'41"+12:36
5.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:21:5111'51"+13:50
6.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:30:3513'07"+22:34
7.Vincent GRÉGOIREBELIndiv.1:31:2513'14"+23:24
8.Mario ÀLVARESPORIndiv.1:33:2713'32"+25:26
9.Paulo FERREIRAPORIndiv.1:40:3614'34"+32:35
10.Frédéric ZIMMERBELSUD O LUX2:07:4718'31"+59:46
NCLMarc MARNEFFEBELStart-O
Top

Total

ASUB56
Hainaut O.C.40
C.O. Liège35
TROL30
Omega19
K.O.L.16
ASO Sillery12
C.O. Pégase12
SUD O LUX12
Balise 1011
Indiv.10
Start-O10
Altaïr C.O.9
hamok8
Vervins-Orientation7
Hermathenae6
VALMO6
Scapa Nancy5
CapOnord4
Epernay Nature et Sport4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
O.L.V. Eifel4
OSCM4
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Tous Azimuts Douai3
Tout Azimut Fameck3
AS IGN2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Opale Orientation2
Borasca1
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 341