Nationale LD Challenge Oosterlynck | ||
Last updated: 04.03.2018 19:21:14 | Contact/Remarks: quentin.gillet@protonmail.com |
D-10 2000m 40m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 28:50 | 14'25" | |||
NCL | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5000m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Angel AKHILE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Léane DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Sainteté IRERA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5800m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:18 | 14'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6000m 180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Emilie STREBEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8500m 250m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:40 | 8'47" | |||
7. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:04 | 8'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6500m 250m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:16 | 16'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6000m 180m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:05 | 12'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5800m 150m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:36 | 12'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5800m 150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:25 | 11'47" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:05 | 13'17" | |||
6. | Isabelle WATELET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:58 | 20'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5000m 110m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:21 | 18'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2000m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 29:06 | 14'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2900m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 32:35 | 11'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5800m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:07:09 | 21'55" | |||
6. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:23:25 | 24'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6500m 250m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6900m 200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:27 | 7'27" | |||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13600m 460m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:53 | 5'48" | |||
7. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:04 | 7'08" | |||
11. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:35 | 8'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8500m 250m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:33 | 9'42" | |||
9. | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:08 | 10'07" | |||
12. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:19:49 | 16'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6500m 250m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:24 | 13'26" | |||
20. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:20 | 17'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5000m 110m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:30 | 11'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 50:52 | 15'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6700m 180m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:06 | 16'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4100m 100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:01 | 17'33" | |||
7. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:55 | 18'30" | |||
13. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:37 | 30'09" | |||
14. | Marianne CAUDERLIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:17:52 | 33'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6900m 230m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:39 | 10'14" | |||
Top |