1ª Etapa CiLOFoz
GRESFI 3.3.2018
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
Last updated: 04.03.2018 16:15:45
Contact/Remarks:
luizborella@gmail.com
H INFANT N
H JUVEN N
H JUVEN B
H ADULTO N
Acompan
H ADULTO A
H MASTER N
H MASTER A
D JUVEN N
D ADULTO N
D ADULTO A
D MASTER N
Total
NCL
não classificado
H INFANT N
1800m
10m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gustavo Ruben Tomadon Vega
17285
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
31:13
17'20"
2.
Eduward Rodrigues Somavila
201709
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
1:04:26
35'47"
+33:13
Top
H JUVEN N
3600m
30m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafael Ribeiro Guelere
201804
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
23:42
6'35"
2.
Carlos Douglas Somavila Junior
201707
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
48:32
13'28"
+24:50
Top
H JUVEN B
4000m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Victor Romagna De Lima
17680
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
1:32:12
23'02"
Top
H ADULTO N
3500m
30m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jose Welter
201761
BRA
FOZ
43:37
12'27"
2.
Clodoaldo Pires Ferreira
17678
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
58:23
16'40"
+14:46
3.
Lucas Maiksuell Peruchi
16677
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
1:01:56
17'41"
+18:19
4.
Pedro Taparello
201702
BRA
FORCA E HONRA
1:06:30
19'00"
+22:53
5.
Emerson Olimpio Roque
201703
BRA
FOZ
1:07:59
19'25"
+24:22
Top
Acompan
1800m
10m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas Mendes Junges
201767
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
30:00
16'39"
2.
Pedro Mendes Junges
201777
BRA
FOZ
30:01
16'40"
+0:01
3.
Heloisa Araujo Vencatto
201806
BRA
FOZ
40:59
22'46"
+10:59
4.
Jussara Elias Souza
201809
BRA
FOZ
50:19
27'57"
+20:19
Karin Becker Marques
201808
BRA
FOZ
50:19
27'57"
+20:19
NCL
Marines Almeida
201807
BRA
FOZ
Top
H ADULTO A
5000m
50m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cleder Augusto De Oliveira Neves
268
BRA
Cobra Clube de Orientação
1:25:58
17'11"
2.
Rudy Nick Vencatto
201727
BRA
Cobra Clube de Orientação
1:30:04
18'00"
+4:06
3.
Fernando Lazzari
10095
BRA
FOZ
1:31:04
18'12"
+5:06
4.
Cesar Cardia Piana
201701
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
2:08:14
25'38"
+42:16
NCL
Fabio Costa
201801
BRA
FOZ
NCL
Igor Dos Santos Correa
201723
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
NCL
Ricardo Gasparotto
13339
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
Top
H MASTER N
3500m
30m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Helio Bakker De Araujo Costa Neto
14022
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
1:10:56
20'15"
2.
Altemir Roque
201770
BRA
FOZ
1:23:12
23'46"
+12:16
Top
H MASTER A
5000m
50m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Odair Floriano Roque
201715
BRA
FOZ
NCL
Reinaldo Lopes Da Silva
201713
BRA
FOZ
Top
D JUVEN N
3600m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bianca Lichtenow
201805
BRA
FOZ
1:29:07
24'45"
Top
D ADULTO N
3400m
25m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline Henn
17679
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
57:07
16'47"
2.
Francieli Renata Pereira Borges
16880
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
1:22:26
24'14"
+25:19
NCL
Francielli Brandt Gasparotto
13338
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
NCL
Gaia Romagna De Lima
17676
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
Top
D ADULTO A
3300m
30m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Franciele Aparecida De Araujo
201768
BRA
Cobra Clube de Orientação
1:28:03
26'40"
NCL
Raquel Tortora
13957
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
Top
D MASTER N
3400m
25m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camila Pereira Della Pasqua Neves
6577
BRA
Cobra Clube de Orientação
57:16
16'50"
2.
Edineia Aparecida Rodrigues
201704
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
1:02:07
18'16"
+4:51
3.
Carmem Romagna De Lima
17681
BRA
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
1:06:20
19'30"
+9:04
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
19
FOZ
13
Cobra Clube de Orientação
4
FORCA E HONRA
1
Total: 37