Seletiva Equipe do Exército
Serra Gaúcha 6.3.2018
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
Last updated: 06.03.2018 12:00:05
D ADULTO
H ADULTO
Total
D ADULTO
6600m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ana Caroline Almeida Das Chagas
17807
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:42:34
15'32"
2.
Lorena Pereira Da Silva
17843
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
2:03:41
18'44"
+21:07
Top
H ADULTO
10000m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fernando Antônio Do Nascimento Junior
17052
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:14:39
7'27"
2.
Douglas Da Silva Schimitz
14605
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:21:41
8'10"
+7:02
3.
Ironir Alberto Ev
4365
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:21:46
8'10"
+7:07
4.
Juliano Pereira Pasturiza
2656
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:23:04
8'18"
+8:25
5.
Joacy Dantas De Araujo
7287
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:25:16
8'31"
+10:37
6.
João Batista Da Silva
14500
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:26:58
8'41"
+12:19
7.
Jonathan Da Rosa PALINSKI
6290
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:30:31
9'03"
+15:52
8.
Igor Ail Andrade
7318
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:30:57
9'05"
+16:18
9.
Andrei Toledo Reis
14996
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:31:01
9'06"
+16:22
10.
Claudinei Nitsch
7669
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:38:21
9'50"
+23:42
11.
Igort Wilian Schallenberger
16405
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:38:49
9'52"
+24:10
12.
Ariel Quim De Almeida
4743
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:39:12
9'55"
+24:33
13.
Jean Pretto
17199
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:42:08
10'12"
+27:29
14.
Edinéia Roniak Dos Santos
14208
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:47:57
10'47"
+33:18
15.
Felipe Jardel Santana Lima
10810
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:48:53
10'53"
+34:14
16.
Gustavo Cardoso Teixeira
5870
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:53:15
11'19"
+38:36
17.
Priscilla Vieira Gonçalves
15503
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
2:10:09
13'00"
+55:30
Top
Total
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
19
Total: 19