PROJETO SE ORIENTA DF
SQN 102/103-Asa Norte Brasília 11.3.2018
PROJETO SE ORIENTA DF
Last updated: 11.03.2018 20:54:55
Contact/Remarks:
carlosalbertodearaujo68@gmail.com
NOVATO
INFANTIL
MEDIO
LONGO
Total
NCL
não classificado
NOVATO
2200m
30m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marcos Luiz Silva Frota
21120
BRA
CONV
20:36
9'21"
2.
Nayara Cristina Dias
18105
BRA
CONV
22:18
10'08"
+1:42
3.
Rositânia Maria Lins Prado
28006
BRA
CONV
27:32
12'30"
+6:56
4.
Isadora Lemes Da Silva Alvarenga
16728
BRA
CONV
33:37
15'16"
+13:01
5.
Otávio Lemes da Silva Alvarenga
16729
BRA
CONV
33:48
15'21"
+13:12
6.
Marcos Lazzarotto
18205
BRA
Indiv.
39:11
17'48"
+18:35
7.
Janes Villis
21113
BRA
CONV
48:50
22'11"
+28:14
8.
Maria Eduarda Barbosa Da Costa
9202
BRA
CONV
49:30
22'30"
+28:54
9.
Estela Schittine
18004
BRA
Indiv.
52:02
23'39"
+31:26
10.
Mariana Sakate Abe
21122
BRA
CONV
53:22
24'15"
+32:46
11.
Mateus Luiz Bianco Hendges
16707
BRA
CONV
53:26
24'17"
+32:50
12.
Camilla Fernandes Vaz Viega
21104
BRA
CONV
1:08:39
31'12"
+48:03
13.
Otoniel De Sousa Abreu
18007
BRA
Indiv.
1:36:03
43'39"
+1:15:27
NCL
Kiuna Cristina Oliveira Couto
21116
BRA
CONV
Top
INFANTIL
1200m
20m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Giovana Cupertino
18219
BRA
Indiv.
15:38
13'01"
2.
Vitor Hugo Matos
18006
BRA
Indiv.
17:18
14'24"
+1:40
3.
Felipe Alvim
18210
BRA
Indiv.
18:57
15'47"
+3:19
4.
Manu E Miguel
18218
BRA
Indiv.
19:04
15'53"
+3:26
5.
Davi Hambrecht Arantes
17364
BRA
CONV
19:25
16'10"
+3:47
6.
Eduardo Alvim
18211
BRA
Indiv.
19:35
16'19"
+3:57
Maria Julia Arceli
21121
BRA
CONV
19:35
16'19"
+3:57
8.
Paulo Henrique Lins Popov Santos
21130
BRA
CONV
22:05
18'24"
+6:27
9.
Eduardo Opata Vettorazzi
16200
BRA
CONV
22:36
18'50"
+6:58
10.
Maria Eduarda Gomes
18202
BRA
Indiv.
25:00
20'50"
+9:22
11.
João Marcelo Sakate Abe
21115
BRA
CONV
25:02
20'51"
+9:24
12.
Taison Diogo Nauê
28005
BRA
CONV
46:28
38'43"
+30:50
Top
MEDIO
2600m
35m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sergio Arthur M. Matos
18008
BRA
Indiv.
18:25
7'04"
2.
Renato Popov Dos Santos
21131
BRA
CONV
20:05
7'43"
+1:40
3.
Gustavo Flores Tondolo
4538
BRA
CONV
20:22
7'50"
+1:57
4.
André Medeiros De Araújo
21103
BRA
CONV
20:51
8'01"
+2:26
5.
Flavio Gomes Borges
17582
BRA
CONV
20:55
8'02"
+2:30
6.
Celso Luiz de Souza Lacerda
2241
BRA
CONV
21:25
8'14"
+3:00
7.
Murilo Sousa Carrijo
16228
BRA
CONV
22:12
8'32"
+3:47
8.
Ada Miranda
18220
BRA
Indiv.
28:27
10'56"
+10:02
Adriana De Souza
18221
BRA
Indiv.
28:27
10'56"
+10:02
10.
Otávio Miranda Filho
17251
BRA
CONV
28:30
10'57"
+10:05
11.
Alexandre Dias
18088
BRA
CONV
28:34
10'59"
+10:09
12.
Nádia Matos Dos Santos
18104
BRA
CONV
29:06
11'11"
+10:41
13.
Amanda Caetano
18209
BRA
Indiv.
29:36
11'23"
+11:11
14.
Ana Paula Sá
17250
BRA
CONV
31:18
12'02"
+12:53
15.
Carlos Alberto Ferreira Dos Santos
15237
BRA
CONV
33:51
13'01"
+15:26
16.
Nita Terezinha Opata Vettorazzi
16198
BRA
CONV
37:01
14'14"
+18:36
17.
Roberto Alexandre
18216
BRA
Indiv.
39:58
15'22"
+21:33
18.
Valentim Angonese
18212
BRA
Indiv.
43:46
16'50"
+25:21
19.
Lanuza Neves
18099
BRA
CONV
50:57
19'35"
+32:32
20.
Rodrigo Neves
18107
BRA
CONV
51:02
19'37"
+32:37
21.
Isadora Neves
18095
BRA
CONV
51:19
19'44"
+32:54
22.
Maria Izabel Borba
17333
BRA
CONV
51:47
19'54"
+33:22
23.
Vitória Bianco Hendges
3018
BRA
CONV
53:20
20'30"
+34:55
NCL
Guilherme Neves
18109
BRA
CONV
Top
LONGO
3300m
40m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marcelo Branco Paredes
312
BRA
Indiv.
17:48
5'23"
2.
Thiago De Carvalho Macarini
15919
BRA
CONV
17:49
5'23"
+0:01
3.
Roberto Carrijo
18106
BRA
CONV
19:07
5'47"
+1:19
4.
Neuri Antonio Dal Santo Tondolo
1960
BRA
CONV
19:17
5'50"
+1:29
5.
Mário Sérgio Villela Machado
1922
BRA
CONV
20:13
6'07"
+2:25
6.
Daniel Santana
21106
BRA
CONV
20:25
6'11"
+2:37
7.
Alexandre Gindri Angonese
66
BRA
CONV
20:32
6'13"
+2:44
8.
Gustavo Andrade Homem De Melo
10953
BRA
CONV
21:22
6'28"
+3:34
9.
Marlon Sandro Alvarenga
537
BRA
CONV
21:39
6'33"
+3:51
10.
Claisso Pires Azzolin
1281
BRA
CONV
21:56
6'38"
+4:08
11.
João Natal De Oliveira
2689
BRA
CONV
21:59
6'39"
+4:11
12.
Sergio Matos
17625
BRA
Indiv.
22:42
6'52"
+4:54
13.
Ricardo de Sousa Assis
21125
BRA
CONV
23:04
6'59"
+5:16
14.
Ricardo Alexandre de Castro
16934
BRA
Clube de Orientação Audazes do Rio de Janeiro
23:09
7'00"
+5:21
15.
Wendel Araújo Pereira
15281
BRA
CONV
24:19
7'22"
+6:31
16.
Bruno Nunes Damaceno
18089
BRA
CONV
24:29
7'25"
+6:41
17.
João Júnio Bezerra
12207
BRA
CONV
25:11
7'37"
+7:23
18.
Diego Popov Dos Santos
18073
BRA
CONV
25:17
7'39"
+7:29
19.
João Alberto Redondo Santana
18213
BRA
Indiv.
25:18
7'39"
+7:30
20.
Jair Do Amaral
19004
BRA
CONV
26:27
8'00"
+8:39
21.
Jean Pereira Dos Santos
17924
BRA
CONV
26:32
8'02"
+8:44
22.
Wallace Lucas Alves Angelo
9126
BRA
CONV
27:01
8'11"
+9:13
23.
Gustavo de Carvalho Dalton
6869
BRA
CONV
27:25
8'18"
+9:37
24.
José Roberto Mendes Villis
18077
BRA
CONV
27:42
8'23"
+9:54
25.
Marcius Cardoso Netto
18217
BRA
Indiv.
27:48
8'25"
+10:00
26.
Daniel Julio M. Ferreira
18091
BRA
CONV
27:51
8'26"
+10:03
27.
Célio Toledo
18090
BRA
CONV
28:42
8'41"
+10:54
28.
Thiago Teixeira Cordeiro Mendes
17760
BRA
CONV
29:02
8'47"
+11:14
29.
Sergio Luiz Goulart Duarte
14563
BRA
CONV
29:46
9'01"
+11:58
30.
Adriele Rodrigues Do Prado Teixeira
5013
BRA
CONV
29:49
9'02"
+12:01
31.
Luigui Diego Nauê
15062
BRA
CONV
30:24
9'12"
+12:36
32.
André Luís Do Nascimento Santos
15219
BRA
CONV
30:36
9'16"
+12:48
33.
Deywison Borges Rodrigues
15267
BRA
CONV
30:37
9'16"
+12:49
34.
Milton Rogerio
18200
BRA
Indiv.
31:57
9'40"
+14:09
35.
Crislaine Refati
17145
BRA
CONV
32:24
9'49"
+14:36
36.
Marcelo David Da Costa Lopes
18102
BRA
CONV
33:53
10'16"
+16:05
37.
Karla Bortoni
7061
BRA
CONV
36:36
11'05"
+18:48
38.
Idenir De Fátima Manerich Neto Sá
1988
BRA
CONV
37:34
11'23"
+19:46
39.
Flavia Monica Da Silva
17531
BRA
CONV
39:18
11'54"
+21:30
40.
Rafael Dotto Bianco
6938
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
41:29
12'34"
+23:41
41.
Wesley Oliveira Fonseca
2770
BRA
CONV
42:15
12'48"
+24:27
42.
Alexandre Rui Baralho Bianco
1967
BRA
CONV
43:36
13'12"
+25:48
43.
Gioconda Brito De Andrade
21111
BRA
CONV
54:43
16'34"
+36:55
44.
Maria Inês Da Silva Barros Azevedo
2863
BRA
CONV
58:57
17'51"
+41:09
45.
Antonio Carlos Silva
6692
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
11:11:07
203'22"
+10:53:19
NCL
Almira Rodrigues Do Prado Teixeira
4471
BRA
CONV
NCL
Arceli Pedrozo de Oliveira
1552
BRA
CONV
NCL
Breno Lucas Souza Ribeiro
17577
BRA
CONV
NCL
Gilson de Faria
107
BRA
CONV
NCL
Guilherme Schittine
18215
BRA
Indiv.
NCL
Luciano Puchalski
6990
BRA
CONV
Top
Total
CONV
77
Indiv.
21
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
2
Clube de Orientação Audazes do Rio de Janeiro
1
Total: 101