Regionaler OL | ||
Last updated: 18.03.2018 15:46:17 | Contact/Remarks: klausheld7@gmail.com |
D:Noir- Moyen 6180m 140m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | D45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:22 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:49:06 | 17'39" | +43:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir- Court 2890m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Susanne BRODEL | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 31:17 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:56 | 13'28" | +7:39 | ||
3. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 43:02 | 14'53" | +11:45 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 51:41 | 17'53" | +20:24 | ||
5. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:52 | 18'59" | +23:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4770m 90m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 45:33 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:23 | 10'46" | +5:50 | ||
3. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 56:12 | 11'46" | +10:39 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 58:44 | 12'18" | +13:11 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:01 | 12'34" | +14:28 | ||
6. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:47 | 12'44" | +15:14 | ||
7. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:09:18 | 14'31" | +23:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2410m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lanie KOHNEN | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:34 | 32'11" | |||
2. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:30 | 35'28" | +7:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir- Long 9160m 290m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:35 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:45 | 6'44" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:02:47 | 6'51" | +3:12 | ||
4. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:09 | 6'53" | +3:34 | ||
5. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:51 | 7'57" | +13:16 | ||
6. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:41 | 8'09" | +15:06 | ||
7. | Ben GIELEN | H45 | Indiv. | 1:16:24 | 8'20" | +16:49 | |||
8. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:22:36 | 9'01" | +23:01 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:23 | 9'06" | +23:48 | ||
10. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:23:32 | 9'07" | +23:57 | ||
11. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:25:56 | 9'22" | +26:21 | ||
12. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:30:01 | 9'49" | +30:26 | ||
13. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:31:19 | 9'58" | +31:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir- Moyen 6180m 140m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 57:10 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:17 | 9'16" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 59:05 | 9'33" | +1:55 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 59:50 | 9'40" | +2:40 | ||
5. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:03:52 | 10'20" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:04:18 | 10'24" | +7:08 | ||
7. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:39 | 10'27" | +7:29 | ||
8. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:58 | 10'59" | +10:48 | ||
9. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:31 | 11'05" | +11:21 | ||
10. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:09:17 | 11'12" | +12:07 | ||
11. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:59 | 11'58" | +16:49 | ||
12. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:15:20 | 12'11" | +18:10 | ||
13. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | H65 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:18:45 | 12'44" | +21:35 | ||
14. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:18:57 | 12'46" | +21:47 | ||
15. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:20:39 | 13'03" | +23:29 | ||
16. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:07 | 13'17" | +24:57 | ||
17. | Adriano MORETTI | ITA | H21 | Indiv. | 1:26:30 | 13'59" | +29:20 | ||
18. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 1:27:09 | 14'06" | +29:59 | ||
19. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:28:13 | 14'16" | +31:03 | ||
20. | Jan Erik BOUWMAN | GER | H50 | Kölner OL | 1:32:07 | 14'54" | +34:57 | ||
21. | Arthur HEUKEMES | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:35:59 | 15'31" | +38:49 | ||
22. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:40 | 15'38" | +39:30 | ||
23. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:06 | 17'29" | +50:56 | ||
24. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 1:55:44 | 18'43" | +58:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir- Court 2890m 60m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 24:41 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Frédéric COLLIN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 33:17 | 11'31" | +8:36 | ||
3. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 34:42 | 12'00" | +10:01 | ||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 35:19 | 12'13" | +10:38 | ||
5. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:30 | 12'37" | +11:49 | ||
6. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 38:48 | 13'25" | +14:07 | ||
7. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 40:48 | 14'07" | +16:07 | ||
8. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 43:41 | 15'06" | +19:00 | ||
9. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:38 | 19'56" | +32:57 | ||
10. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:08:06 | 23'33" | +43:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4770m 90m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:49 | 11'42" | |||
2. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 58:25 | 12'14" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | TROL | 59:01 | 12'22" | +3:12 | ||
4. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:49 | 12'57" | +6:00 | ||
5. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 2:12:04 | 27'41" | +1:16:15 | ||
NCL | Nico KOHNEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Xavier TILKIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2410m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guillaume FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 44:25 | 18'25" | |||
2. | Janoé SEPULCHRE | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:16 | 27'29" | +21:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1820m 30m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maximiliam LOO | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:23 | 19'59" | |||
2. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:20 | 21'03" | +1:57 | ||
3. | Achille COLLIN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 39:49 | 21'52" | +3:26 | ||
Top |