Régionale Sprint nocturne Esneux | ||
Last updated: 24.03.2018 21:48:05 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com |
D:3200 3200m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 30:11 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 32:45 | 10'14" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 34:01 | 10'37" | +3:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:2600 2600m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 23:16 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 25:44 | 9'53" | +2:28 | ||
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 25:44 | 9'53" | +2:28 | |||
4. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 26:44 | 10'16" | +3:28 | ||
5. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 27:50 | 10'42" | +4:34 | ||
6. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 27:53 | 10'43" | +4:37 | ||
7. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 27:56 | 10'44" | +4:40 | ||
8. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:22 | 14'45" | +15:06 | ||
9. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 40:41 | 15'38" | +17:25 | ||
NCL | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:2000 2000m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 28:41 | 14'20" | |||
2. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 40:22 | 20'10" | +11:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:3200 3200m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 26:03 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 26:51 | 8'23" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 26:56 | 8'24" | +0:53 | ||
4. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 27:09 | 8'29" | +1:06 | ||
5. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 27:48 | 8'41" | +1:45 | ||
6. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 29:38 | 9'15" | +3:35 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 29:47 | 9'18" | +3:44 | ||
8. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 31:51 | 9'57" | +5:48 | ||
9. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 32:36 | 10'11" | +6:33 | ||
10. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 34:24 | 10'45" | +8:21 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 34:49 | 10'52" | +8:46 | ||
12. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 35:39 | 11'08" | +9:36 | ||
13. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 54:53 | 17'09" | +28:50 | ||
NCL | Adrien LESPAGNARD | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Amaury SAINT-PAUL | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:2600 2600m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 27:20 | 10'30" | |||
2. | Matthias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 27:24 | 10'32" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 29:05 | 11'11" | +1:45 | ||
4. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:03 | 13'28" | +7:43 | ||
NCL | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:2000 2000m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 23:04 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 24:01 | 12'00" | +0:57 | ||
Top |