clublogo
index

CLMD AURA
Pallud (73) 25.3.2018
7309AR COCS

Last updated: 29.03.2018 11:00:44Contact/Remarks: mickblanchard@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Circuit Jaune (E) Circuit Orange (D) Circuit Violet (C) Circuit Bleu (F) Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   -- hors classement   

Circuit Jaune (E)   length 2200m  climb 150m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE44:3520'15"
2.Alice SAURELFRA2604AR CROCO57:3126'08"+12:56
3.Armelle BARBIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:03:3128'52"+18:56
4.Ossian BOUGNOLFRA7309AR COCS1:07:1630'34"+22:41
5.Lea DAVIDFRA10022PO Non licencié1:07:1730'35"+22:42
6.Christelle RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:09:3331'36"+24:58
--Alexandre LETERMEFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Augustine LETERMEFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Charlotte ANDREFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Laly GONTHIERFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Laurence MARCHANDFRAPass'O sans Cmed
Top

Circuit Orange (D)   length 2700m  climb 200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas MOIROUDFRA10022PO Non licencié43:2816'05"
2.Thierry INSALACOFRA2605AR VSO44:4016'32"+1:12
3.Remi HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE47:2217'32"+3:54
4.Joce CLOTILDEFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT51:5019'11"+8:22
5.Matthieu FONTAINEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT52:1119'19"+8:43
6.Cédric MORETTIFRA6906AR ALCO1:02:5923'19"+19:31
7.Marie VERDIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:05:5824'25"+22:30
8.Julien CHARBONNIERFRA7309AR COCS1:31:2333'50"+47:55
9.Marc CHANUTFRA10032PO Non licencié1:50:4140'59"+1:07:13
10.Jules COLLARDFRA2604AR CROCO1:53:3242'02"+1:10:04
NCLKevin MERCIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed
--Arnaud WANDEROILDFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Guillaume SOULIEFRAPass'O sans Cmed
Top

Circuit Violet (C)   length 2600m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas ROSSANDERFRAPass'O avec Cmed37:5314'34"
2.Christophe DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE47:2818'15"+9:35
3.Christophe VOUTSINASFRA6906AR ALCO53:0720'25"+15:14
4.Arthur GOURBIEREFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:01:5923'50"+24:06
NCLFabienne ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42
--Olivier CARTIER-MOULINFRAPass'O sans Cmed
Top

Circuit Bleu (F)   length 1900m  climb 120m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE50:3326'36"
2.Chantal PICHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT56:3329'45"+6:00
--Verlaine AUDOUINFRAIndiv.1:07:3635'34"+17:03
NTDalya JAMEFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Anthoin SOULIEFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Francoise THOUMELINFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Laouna JAMEFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Meyissa JAMEFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Mickael FORGEFRAPass'O sans Cmed
Top

Jalonné   length 1700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elana ROCHEFRA7305AR ECHO 7316:019'25"
2.Bastien LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO26:1515'26"+10:14
--Andrea MARTINETTIFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Elisa REVETFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Gaspard REVETFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Jeanne GOMESFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Mael MARTINETTIFRAPass'O sans Cmed
--Petra AUDEBERTFRAPass'O sans Cmed
Top

D10   length 1400m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amaia ROCHEFRA7305AR ECHO 7316:2111'40"
2.Juliette PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE27:2719'36"+11:06
3.Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7328:1320'09"+11:52
Top

D12   length 1900m  climb 120m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juliette GILIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP24:4513'01"
2.Heidi PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO27:1314'19"+2:28
3.Mélissa TROCHUTFRA7309AR COCS28:0514'46"+3:20
4.Elsa DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE29:2315'27"+4:38
5.Mélanie HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO33:1917'32"+8:34
6.Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7335:4318'47"+10:58
Top

D14   length 2200m  climb 150m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE4224:4511'15"
2.Manon LEROYFRA2605AR VSO30:3813'55"+5:53
3.Liv CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE4231:2714'17"+6:42
4.Valentine PAGESFRA4203AR OE4231:5614'30"+7:11
5.Justine PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE34:3515'43"+9:50
6.Lana FORGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.36:5016'44"+12:05
7.Lola COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0738:4617'37"+14:01
8.Enola BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0743:0519'34"+18:20
9.Aucéane BOUIJOUXFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR46:1521'01"+21:30
10.Lise PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE48:1021'53"+23:25
11.Tamara RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0753:1924'14"+28:34
12.Lisa ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE421:04:5929'32"+40:14
13.Claudia MULATFRA7309AR COCS1:08:4531'15"+44:00
Top

D16   length 2700m  climb 200m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romane LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0731:4511'45"
2.Marion ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7333:2712'23"+1:42
3.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO33:3612'26"+1:51
4.Mahaut PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO35:1713'04"+3:32
5.Manon SOULIEFRA2610AR L.O.V.38:5314'24"+7:08
6.Yona JACQUEMINFRA4203AR OE4241:0415'12"+9:19
7.Lou COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0741:0815'14"+9:23
8.Lucie SAURELFRA2610AR L.O.V.42:5215'52"+11:07
9.Lise BELLETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP43:4216'11"+11:57
10.Lina DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0744:3616'31"+12:51
11.Maïli-Lou GIRIATFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR45:4316'55"+13:58
12.Anouck DESLANDESFRA3810AR ORIENTALP47:4017'39"+15:55
13.Anais BORNARDFRA7305AR ECHO 7348:3718'00"+16:52
14.Loïs TOULIER ANCIANFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT49:4818'26"+18:03
15.Camille GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.50:2418'40"+18:39
16.Maëlle CROSFRA2605AR VSO54:1120'04"+22:26
17.Luann RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0754:2820'10"+22:43
18.Camille BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU56:5121'03"+25:06
19.Louna MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.57:2021'14"+25:35
20.Cassandra MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0757:5621'27"+26:11
21.Alix TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO58:3221'40"+26:47
22.Margot MAUCHANTFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:01:3722'49"+29:52
23.Zoé MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO1:02:4223'13"+30:57
24.Zoé TCHERKACHINEFRA6906AR ALCO1:13:5127'21"+42:06
25.Justine SEGUINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:13:5627'22"+42:11
NCLMelle CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top

D18   length 3500m  climb 225m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cécile CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO39:4811'22"
2.Corinne SMITHFRA2604AR CROCO48:1113'46"+8:23
3.Clémentine BELLETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP51:0114'34"+11:13
4.Eloïse GAUTHIERFRA2605AR VSO1:05:5818'50"+26:10
Tifenn GREFFFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:05:5818'50"+26:10
NCLCléa BOUVETFRA2605AR VSO
Top

D20   length 3500m  climb 225m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival34:169'47"
2.Lise BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO41:4111'54"+7:25
3.Tereza SMELIKOVASVK6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT42:3612'10"+8:20
4.Anais FLORIFRA4201AR NOSE52:4915'05"+18:33
5.Martine JUILLANFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O1:31:4326'12"+57:27
Top

D21   length 3500m  climb 225m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie BACKSCHEIDERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT37:0110'34"
2.Emilie PERRIERFRA3913BF O'JURA48:0513'44"+11:04
3.Loriane ROUSSEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT53:5715'24"+16:56
4.Pascaline COLASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT55:2315'49"+18:22
5.Rachel VERCASSONFRA2604AR CROCO58:3616'44"+21:35
6.Laetitia GENITONIFRA7309AR COCS1:02:3317'52"+25:32
7.Florine TAILLEURFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:04:5018'31"+27:49
8.Maÿlis DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS1:04:5218'32"+27:51
NCLManon HAUDIQUETFRA7404AR ASO
Top

D35   length 3500m  climb 225m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valerie BAZAUDFRA7309AR COCS52:5915'08"
2.Laure MANGUEROFRA2604AR CROCO58:4916'48"+5:50
3.Emmanuelle LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO1:08:4519'38"+15:46
4.Elisabeth HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO1:14:4521'21"+21:46
5.Anne-Lise MICHAUDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:23:2923'51"+30:30
Top

D40   length 3500m  climb 225m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa KONIECZNYFRA7309AR COCS53:1115'11"
2.Marlène CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0757:3016'25"+4:19
3.Fabienne PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO1:00:0917'11"+6:58
4.Caroline BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:00:5717'24"+7:46
5.Elisabeth PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:01:0817'28"+7:57
6.Cécile DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:06:0918'53"+12:58
7.Céline LEROYFRA2605AR VSO1:07:4719'22"+14:36
8.Stéphanie ROQUESFRA2604AR CROCO1:08:0819'27"+14:57
9.Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIERFRA7407AR SOS GO1:11:0220'17"+17:51
10.Marianne RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:13:5521'07"+20:44
11.Edwige LECOUTURIERFRA7309AR COCS1:28:0525'10"+34:54
12.Céline BONNINFRA4203AR OE421:28:3625'18"+35:25
13.Karine BIDEGORRYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:39:5828'33"+46:47
NCLAnne THOURETFRA4203AR OE42
NCLLaurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305AR ECHO 73
Top

D45   length 3500m  climb 225m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence-Marie GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 7350:4414'29"
2.Valérie OCTOBREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0751:0514'35"+0:21
3.Francine PICHOLLETFRA7404AR ASO59:5117'06"+9:07
4.Claire GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:02:3317'52"+11:49
5.Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 731:03:3218'09"+12:48
6.Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 731:15:0121'26"+24:17
7.Angélique NEUTENSFRA7404AR ASO1:17:2822'07"+26:44
8.Véronique GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO1:18:4422'29"+28:00
9.Blandine ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 731:24:1524'04"+33:31
10.Christel TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO1:28:0325'09"+37:19
NCLAurore BEGUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU
Top

D50   length 2600m  climb 150m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA7404AR ASO29:2211'17"
2.Veronique HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE34:1113'08"+4:49
3.Lucia CALANDRYITA7404AR ASO37:3514'27"+8:13
4.Fabienne GILLONNIERFRA7305AR ECHO 7342:3916'24"+13:17
5.Beatrice BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO43:0216'33"+13:40
6.Genevieve DENTONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.45:4717'36"+16:25
7.Blandine PIERSONFRA7808IF ASMB-CO50:2419'23"+21:02
8.Alison GOURDFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O53:5320'43"+24:31
9.Nathalie MORANDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP59:1322'46"+29:51
10.Veronique ARIAGNOFRA6906AR ALCO1:00:4123'20"+31:19
11.Florence BLANC JOUVANFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:32:0335'24"+1:02:41
NCLLydie DOUCETFRA7407AR SOS GO
Top

D55   length 2600m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christiane DELATOURFRA7404AR ASO40:0415'24"
2.Annie COMBETFRA4203AR OE4241:4016'01"+1:36
Top

D60   length 2600m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniele GATYFRA4203AR OE4240:4515'40"
2.Denise MANGUEROFRA2604AR CROCO44:4617'13"+4:01
Top

D65   length 2600m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brigitte ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU52:5320'20"
2.Eliane PLAGNEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:20:0230'46"+27:09
Top

H10   length 1400m  climb 85m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO13:199'30"
2.Simon CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO15:0710'47"+1:48
3.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7317:1212'17"+3:53
4.Guillaume BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU22:2015'57"+9:01
NCLJules DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.
NCLNathaël TROCHUTFRA7309AR COCS
Top

H12   length 1900m  climb 120m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO22:5512'03"
2.Theo DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.23:5012'32"+0:55
3.Albin CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0724:0312'39"+1:08
4.Johan DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0725:3713'28"+2:42
5.Alexis BORTOTFRA7309AR COCS32:0716'54"+9:12
6.Mathias MURATONFRA7309AR COCS34:1918'03"+11:24
7.Edgar GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 7338:2620'13"+15:31
8.Virgile GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 7342:2622'20"+19:31
9.Nathan SAURELFRA2604AR CROCO55:5029'23"+32:55
10.Soren CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE421:14:1239'03"+51:17
Top

H14   length 2200m  climb 150m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elie REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE4220:479'26"
2.Romain PICHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT21:089'36"+0:21
3.Hugo CODURIFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT23:1610'34"+2:29
4.Costin ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE24:1611'01"+3:29
5.Antoine LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0725:0311'23"+4:16
6.Gaspar GINERFRA4203AR OE4226:4112'07"+5:54
7.Guilhem CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0728:4413'03"+7:57
8.Mattis ARAUJOFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0731:3414'20"+10:47
9.Arthur PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE32:3414'48"+11:47
10.Lucas GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.33:1515'06"+12:28
11.Yann CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE33:4115'18"+12:54
12.Tanguy GODARDFRA2610AR L.O.V.33:4615'20"+12:59
13.Titouan LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.35:2316'05"+14:36
14.Lorenzo CADINUFRA2610AR L.O.V.35:2716'06"+14:40
15.Baptiste ROLHIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.36:2116'31"+15:34
16.Batistoun AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.37:1016'53"+16:23
17.Antonin CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.37:3817'06"+16:51
18.Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO38:4017'34"+17:53
19.Theophile BIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.41:4318'57"+20:56
20.Hector VOUTSINASFRA6906AR ALCO41:5119'01"+21:04
21.Nathanaël BRASMEFRA7309AR COCS50:3923'01"+29:52
22.Fares HACINIFRA4201AR NOSE56:5325'51"+36:06
23.Aurélien CROSFRA2605AR VSO58:2926'35"+37:42
24.Hugo TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO1:04:2729'17"+43:40
NCLVincent BIRBAFRA4204AR Boussole en F.
Top

H16   length 2700m  climb 200m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE4222:518'27"
2.Mael HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE26:589'59"+4:07
3.Swann VIGIERFRA4203AR OE4227:3510'12"+4:44
4.Guillaume DUMEZFRA2605AR VSO28:3410'34"+5:43
5.Léon TO CUCHEFRA2610AR L.O.V.28:5810'43"+6:07
6.Mathis REBOULFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0729:4211'00"+6:51
7.Léandre MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO30:3811'20"+7:47
8.Martin ROSSIFRA2610AR L.O.V.32:3512'04"+9:44
9.Yoann BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO32:4912'09"+9:58
10.Mathis SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU34:1012'39"+11:19
11.Paolo FLECHETFRA4203AR OE4235:2913'08"+12:38
12.Thomas AUBERTEINFRA3809AR USSE CO36:4413'36"+13:53
13.Manaut BASTIDEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0737:0513'44"+14:14
14.Justin MINIERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0737:3213'54"+14:41
15.Baptiste DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE40:2014'56"+17:29
16.Axel RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.40:5415'08"+18:03
17.Louis LAFEUILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP43:2916'06"+20:38
18.Titouan SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.44:2616'27"+21:35
19.Olivier GAUTIER-PELISSIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.58:3821'42"+35:47
NCLDavid GERYFRA4203AR OE42
Top

H18   length 4000m  climb 275m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7333:328'22"
2.Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0737:589'29"+4:26
3.Roman PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO41:0010'15"+7:28
4.Sami LASFARFRA2605AR VSO42:3610'38"+9:04
5.Léo BORDAZFRA2604AR CROCO42:4710'41"+9:15
6.Lenny VOLLETFRA7404AR ASO43:3010'52"+9:58
7.Anael AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.45:5611'29"+12:24
8.Antoine FAUREFRA4201AR NOSE46:2811'37"+12:56
9.Clement FLORIFRA4201AR NOSE47:0411'45"+13:32
10.Charles AUDINFRA7407AR SOS GO50:4912'42"+17:17
11.Tom LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.52:0413'00"+18:32
12.Hugo RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.54:2113'35"+20:49
13.Damien BONNARDELFRA2605AR VSO55:2813'52"+21:56
14.Alex LOCATELLIFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR56:3314'08"+23:01
15.Shams TCHERKACHINEFRA6906AR ALCO57:3714'24"+24:05
16.Rémy TRACOLFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:05:5816'29"+32:26
17.Hugo VACHERFRA2605AR VSO1:21:1620'19"+47:44
18.Pierre-Axel COTTERETFRA7407AR SOS GO1:26:3221'37"+53:00
19.Thibaut ROLHIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:42:0625'31"+1:08:34
NCLBasile SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.
NCLJael BEININGFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top

H20   length 4500m  climb 325m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO36:568'12"
2.Raphaël MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.38:288'32"+1:32
3.Damien BERGUERREFRA7407AR SOS GO41:519'17"+4:55
4.Jolan NEELFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0743:559'45"+6:59
5.Gaspard ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 7346:3410'20"+9:38
6.Thomas BRUASFRA2610AR L.O.V.50:5611'19"+14:00
7.Colas GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO1:08:4415'16"+31:48
8.Léo VIENNETFRA6906AR ALCO1:23:3118'33"+46:35
9.Alexandre BOUIJOUXFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR1:51:4224'49"+1:14:46
Top

H21   length 4500m  climb 325m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT30:126'42"
2.Nicolas RIOFRA4203AR OE4231:026'53"+0:50
3.Fleury ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE34:097'35"+3:57
4.Corentin ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE34:577'46"+4:45
5.Célestin CRESPINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO37:058'14"+6:53
6.Florentin BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7338:088'28"+7:56
7.Lucas TOULIER ANCIANFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT38:268'32"+8:14
8.Emmanuel LEPLATFRA4201AR NOSE38:338'33"+8:21
9.Maxime CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE38:468'36"+8:34
10.Marian BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT39:478'50"+9:35
11.Clément FUMEYFRA7404AR ASO40:369'01"+10:24
12.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT41:189'10"+11:06
13.Nicolas VAN DER MEULENFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT41:549'18"+11:42
14.Baptiste LUCASFRA7404AR ASO42:079'21"+11:55
15.David VIEILLEDENTFRA6315AR XTTRaid6344:009'46"+13:48
16.Fabien BONNAVEIRAFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT44:039'47"+13:51
17.Benoit DEROUXFRA2604AR CROCO44:109'48"+13:58
18.Thibaut POUPARDFRA7404AR ASO44:219'51"+14:09
19.Emmanuel RIBIERFRA4203AR OE4245:4010'08"+15:28
20.Francois PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO46:3510'21"+16:23
21.Antoine NAILLONFRA3810AR ORIENTALP56:0912'28"+25:57
22.Thomas RABOURDINFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT57:5512'52"+27:43
23.Damien ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:00:4513'30"+30:33
24.Pierre BORDETFRA7404AR ASO1:02:5813'59"+32:46
25.Léo FRAGNOLFRA3913BF O'JURA1:04:5714'25"+34:45
26.Emeric HUBERTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:06:5414'52"+36:42
27.Quentin SURYFRA7309AR COCS1:10:5615'45"+40:44
28.Grégory MOCELLINFRA7309AR COCS2:17:1630'30"+1:47:04
NCLPierrick MERINOFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

H35   length 4500m  climb 325m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aloïs FORESTIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.43:559'45"
2.Julien MERLEFRA4201AR NOSE44:259'52"+0:30
3.Leo BERNARDFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR51:1611'23"+7:21
4.Joachim LEONARDONFRA3810AR ORIENTALP52:1111'35"+8:16
5.Xavier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO59:1013'08"+15:15
6.Jérôme ALBREGUEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:00:1113'22"+16:16
7.Guillaume AULARDFRA7305AR ECHO 731:01:1713'37"+17:22
Top

H40   length 4000m  climb 275m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 6336:069'01"
2.Benoit COCHEYFRA3810AR ORIENTALP39:079'46"+3:01
3.Johann LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO40:3010'07"+4:24
4.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE4242:3010'37"+6:24
5.Emmanuel GRANGERFRA4201AR NOSE43:0510'46"+6:59
6.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7343:4610'56"+7:40
7.Bruno PLUMEYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT43:5510'58"+7:49
8.David LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0744:3511'08"+8:29
9.Olivier CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE4245:3911'24"+9:33
10.Hervé THOURETFRA4203AR OE4248:2712'06"+12:21
11.Nicolas RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.49:5512'28"+13:49
12.Nicolas ROCHEFRA7305AR ECHO 7350:4912'42"+14:43
13.François CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0752:0313'00"+15:57
14.Olivier REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE4253:3013'22"+17:24
15.Guillaume DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.53:4113'25"+17:35
16.Emmanuel CROSFRA2605AR VSO1:01:1515'18"+25:09
17.Sébastien CODURIFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:17:2919'22"+41:23
18.François HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO1:22:3920'39"+46:33
19.Steve RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:22:4720'41"+46:41
NCLXavier BRASMEFRA7309AR COCS
Top

H45   length 4000m  climb 275m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE35:168'48"
2.Philippe LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE39:409'55"+4:24
3.Francois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7340:2310'05"+5:07
4.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7340:3610'08"+5:20
5.Remy FATOUXFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O41:2010'19"+6:04
6.Thierry LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.42:2710'36"+7:11
7.Alain BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU44:1311'03"+8:57
8.Nicolas GREFFFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU46:1211'33"+10:56
9.Thomas PARDOENFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0747:0711'46"+11:51
10.Laurent COULIARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.49:4312'25"+14:27
11.Jean-Paul SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.50:3912'39"+15:23
12.Vincent BOURGANELFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT53:1313'18"+17:57
13.J-Marc SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU53:2513'21"+18:09
14.Eric CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.58:4414'41"+23:28
15.Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO59:3414'53"+24:18
16.Franck PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:01:0715'16"+25:51
17.Cedric REYNAUDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:09:5017'27"+34:34
18.Denis ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE421:12:3618'08"+37:20
NCLEric BORDAZFRA2604AR CROCO
Top

H50   length 3500m  climb 225m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrice BORNARDFRA7305AR ECHO 7336:4510'30"
2.Francois TOULIERFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT40:5011'39"+4:05
3.Bruno GILIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP42:2312'06"+5:38
4.Eric DUMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP42:4312'12"+5:58
5.Thierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7343:2312'23"+6:38
6.Eric SILVESTREFRA7305AR ECHO 7344:2712'41"+7:42
7.Laurent BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO44:3012'42"+7:45
8.Laurent ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 7346:1213'11"+9:27
9.Jean-Marc PEYRARDFRA7404AR ASO52:0014'51"+15:15
10.J-Luc THOMASSINFRA6906AR ALCO1:09:0019'42"+32:15
11.François GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO1:12:0120'34"+35:16
12.Jean-Marc TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO1:14:0221'09"+37:17
13.Denis COLLOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:24:0424'01"+47:19
Top

H55   length 3500m  climb 225m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yvan BALLIOTFRA7404AR ASO38:4411'03"
2.Bruno MERCIERFRA2604AR CROCO50:1314'20"+11:29
3.Eric MERMINFRA3810AR ORIENTALP52:5715'07"+14:13
4.Bruno SANTERREFRA7404AR ASO54:5115'40"+16:07
5.Pierre MOTHEFRA4201AR NOSE1:16:1821'48"+37:34
Top

H60   length 2600m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian CACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT35:5813'50"
2.J-Pierre MAZARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT40:5615'44"+4:58
3.Gerard VALLATFRA4203AR OE4244:0616'57"+8:08
4.Jean-Philippe STEFANINIFRA2610AR L.O.V.46:1217'46"+10:14
5.Patrick PORNETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:02:2424'00"+26:26
Top

H65   length 2600m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean DERMINEFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O28:4211'02"
2.Bernard FERRETTIFRA4203AR OE4240:0615'25"+11:24
3.Herve BODELETFRA4201AR NOSE45:0017'18"+16:18
4.Jean GARNIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.47:1118'08"+18:29
NCLJ-Marc JOURDANFRA2605AR VSO
Top

H70   length 2600m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri MASCARELLFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT53:0720'25"
2.Roger ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU59:2422'50"+6:17
3.Christian PLAGNEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:12:3927'56"+19:32
Top

H75   length 2600m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Claude GANDONFRA6906AR ALCO1:19:2030'30"
Top

Total

4201AR NOSE32
4204AR Boussole en F.32
0705AR Raidlinks'0728
7305AR ECHO 7328
4203AR OE4226
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT25
2605AR VSO24
Pass'O sans Cmed20
7404AR ASO18
6906AR ALCO16
7309AR COCS16
2610AR L.O.V.15
3810AR ORIENTALP15
2604AR CROCO12
0111AR CO AMBERIEU11
7407AR SOS GO11
3812AR BOL D'AIR5
3801AR DAUPHINE'O4
3811AR GUC-CO4
6913AR CRAPAHUT3
Pass'O avec Cmed3
10022PO Non licencié2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2
3913BF O'JURA2
10032PO Non licencié1
3809AR USSE CO1
6307AR Balise 631
6315AR XTTRaid631
6806GE COBuhl.Florival1
7808IF ASMB-CO1
8607NA Poitiers CO1
Indiv.1
Total: 362