CLMD AURA
Pallud (73) 25.3.2018
7309AR COCS
Last updated: 29.03.2018 11:00:44
Contact/Remarks:
mickblanchard@gmail.com
Circuit Jaune (E)
Circuit Orange (D)
Circuit Violet (C)
Circuit Bleu (F)
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
Circuit Orange (D)
2700m
200m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Matthieu FONTAINE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
52:11
19'19"
Top
Circuit Bleu (F)
1900m
120m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Chantal PICHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
56:33
29'45"
Top
D16
2700m
200m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Loïs TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
49:48
18'26"
Top
D20
3500m
225m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Tereza SMELIKOVA
SVK
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
42:36
12'10"
Top
D21
3500m
225m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
37:01
10'34"
3.
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
53:57
15'24"
4.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
55:23
15'49"
7.
Florine TAILLEUR
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:04:50
18'31"
Top
H14
2200m
150m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Romain PICHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
21:08
9'36"
3.
Hugo CODURI
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
23:16
10'34"
Top
H21
4500m
325m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
30:12
6'42"
7.
Lucas TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
38:26
8'32"
10.
Marian BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
39:47
8'50"
12.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
41:18
9'10"
13.
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
41:54
9'18"
16.
Fabien BONNAVEIRA
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
44:03
9'47"
22.
Thomas RABOURDIN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
57:55
12'52"
26.
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:06:54
14'52"
NCL
Pierrick MERINO
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top
H35
4500m
325m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:00:11
13'22"
Top
H40
4000m
275m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
43:55
10'58"
17.
Sébastien CODURI
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:17:29
19'22"
Top
H60
2600m
150m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christian CACHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
35:58
13'50"
2.
J-Pierre MAZARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
40:56
15'44"
Top
H70
2600m
150m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
53:07
20'25"
Top
Total
4201AR NOSE
32
4204AR Boussole en F.
32
0705AR Raidlinks'07
28
7305AR ECHO 73
28
4203AR OE42
26
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
25
2605AR VSO
24
Pass'O sans Cmed
20
7404AR ASO
18
6906AR ALCO
16
7309AR COCS
16
2610AR L.O.V.
15
3810AR ORIENTALP
15
2604AR CROCO
12
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
11
7407AR SOS GO
11
3812AR BOL D'AIR
5
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
4
3811AR GUC-CO
4
6913AR CRAPAHUT
3
Pass'O avec Cmed
3
10022PO Non licencié
2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
3913BF O'JURA
2
10032PO Non licencié
1
3809AR USSE CO
1
6307AR Balise 63
1
6315AR XTTRaid63
1
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8607NA Poitiers CO
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 362