clublogo
index

Sélection MIL IDF
Etoile de Beaumont 28.3.2018
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 28.03.2018 19:47:35Contact/Remarks: michel.pianud@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Sen D.vet1 DOPEN H.Seniors H.Vet1 H.Vet2 HOPEN Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

Dames Seniors   length 4900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyrielle BRENON10109PO 511RT56:2811'31"
2.Séverine ROUGEAUX10108PO 31RG1:09:3814'12"+13:10
Top

Dames Vétérans 1   length 4900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Line MARATIER10102PO COMMF53:4410'57"
2.Marie Hélène BOURQUIN10107PO CDAD-R58:4812'00"+5:04
3.Pascale BOCQUET10106PO DRHAT1:05:0713'17"+11:23
4.Sandrine BERNARD10104PO LM LA FLECHE1:10:0514'18"+16:21
NCLNadine LAMBERT10104PO LM LA FLECHE
Top

D. Open   length 5200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédéric ETAVARD10118PO ECOLE MILI SAUMUR40:597'52"
2.Jean-Yves CONSTANTIN10103PO CNSO43:328'22"+2:33
3.Delphine BAUD10117PO STAT-SAUMUR48:249'18"+7:25
4.David CHAFFARDONIndiv.1:04:5912'29"+24:00
5.Malika FILALI10118PO ECOLE MILI SAUMUR1:08:5213'14"+27:53
6.Béatrice INISAN10106PO DRHAT1:16:5614'47"+35:57
7.Delphine RUCHETON10115PO 48RT AGEN1:41:0719'26"+1:00:08
Top

Hommes Seniors   length 6000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kévin THURIOT10116PO ESID-IDF38:596'29"
2.Sylvain HOUDELETTE10112PO CENZUB/94RI44:007'20"+5:01
3.Lilian TUROTTE10113PO 9°BiMA/CFIM50:028'20"+11:03
4.Wilfried PLEKANIEC10120PO LM SAINT CYR L'ECOLE50:038'20"+11:04
5.Yoahn LANGLET10121PO 41RT52:138'42"+13:14
6.Romain THUAU10121PO 41RT54:579'09"+15:58
7.Dimitri LE PIERRES10101PO 126RI55:509'18"+16:51
8.Thomas BENICHOU10124 Pompier Paris58:489'48"+19:49
9.Gwénaël NIVEAUX10110PO CFIM/MONTLHERY59:019'50"+20:02
10.Romain BAILLEUL10109PO 511RT1:02:1110'21"+23:12
11.Thibaut REIS10109PO 511RT1:02:3710'26"+23:38
12.Aurélien DUTHOIT10103PO CNSO1:06:5411'09"+27:55
13.Benjamin SAVOYE10109PO 511RT1:08:0011'19"+29:01
14.Sébastien CHENAL10121PO 41RT1:20:4413'27"+41:45
NCLCyprien BRANCAZ10116PO ESID-IDF
Top

Hommes Vétérans 1   length 6000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mickaël MOLLE10122 Polytech38:536'28"
2.Bernard GAILLOT10122 Polytech42:587'09"+4:05
3.Yannick LE PIERRES10101PO 126RI47:107'51"+8:17
4.Ludovic ANTRESANGLE10100PO GSPI / JFC BRUNSSUM47:457'57"+8:52
5.Edouard FORTUNATO10115PO 48RT AGEN48:068'00"+9:13
6.Ludovic DE LA TOUSCHE10120PO LM SAINT CYR L'ECOLE49:558'19"+11:02
7.Stéphane DRUZETIC10111PO CABCEMAT52:088'41"+13:15
8.Franck GIROD10114PO SIMMT52:478'47"+13:54
9.Olivier GALLIOT10110PO CFIM/MONTLHERY53:048'50"+14:11
10.Thierry NAVILLE10105PO DICoD53:458'57"+14:52
11.David VILAREM10119PO 28 GROUPE GEO57:189'33"+18:25
12.Benoit MIGNOT10112PO CENZUB/94RI1:03:0110'30"+24:08
13.Julien BENEZECH10124 Pompier Paris1:03:0210'30"+24:09
14.Marc DELAVERNHE10114PO SIMMT1:05:1310'52"+26:20
15.Xavier FRAPPART10114PO SIMMT1:10:0811'41"+31:15
16.Jean Louis MOUROT10112PO CENZUB/94RI1:19:5913'19"+41:06
Top

Hommes Vétérans 2   length 6000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franck LOUBEYRE10115PO 48RT AGEN52:058'40"
2.Patrick MIGNEAUX10122 Polytech1:01:5110'18"+9:46
3.Michel HUET10124 Pompier Paris1:02:0710'21"+10:02
4.Patrick SOLTYSIAK10100PO GSPI / JFC BRUNSSUM1:04:5510'49"+12:50
Top

H. Open   length 7200m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baptiste PETIN10109PO 511RT37:245'11"
2.Nicolas GIRES9202IF Garde Rép.38:015'16"+0:37
3.Benoist KROPF10115PO 48RT AGEN41:415'47"+4:17
4.Benjamin BOUILLIE9202IF Garde Rép.47:006'31"+9:36
Florian PINSARD7715IF AS SAMOIS47:006'31"+9:36
6.Grégory SIMIONATO10110PO CFIM/MONTLHERY48:136'41"+10:49
7.Didier GROSHENS9202IF Garde Rép.51:037'05"+13:39
Jan BAUDET9202IF Garde Rép.51:037'05"+13:39
9.Yann SAUVETTE10103PO CNSO55:327'42"+18:08
10.Hervé CASTERAN10103PO CNSO58:308'07"+21:06
11.Anthony FONTAINE9202IF Garde Rép.59:008'11"+21:36
12.Gaétan MARIN10109PO 511RT1:01:438'34"+24:19
13.Claude GOGUELY10109PO 511RT1:07:299'22"+30:05
14.Armand CLAVE10115PO 48RT AGEN1:09:089'36"+31:44
15.Pérrine THENOZ10123 DGA1:09:559'42"+32:31
16.Pierre MARTINI9202IF Garde Rép.1:11:489'58"+34:24
17.Théophile LAFONT10103PO CNSO1:19:0910'59"+41:45
18.Ra'iarii MORANDEAU10103PO CNSO1:25:4511'54"+48:21
NCLAndre LE GALLIC10120PO LM SAINT CYR L'ECOLE
NCLDavid MONTMEY10109PO 511RT
Top

Total

10109PO 511RT8
10103PO CNSO6
9202IF Garde Rép.6
10115PO 48RT AGEN5
10110PO CFIM/MONTLHERY3
10112PO CENZUB/94RI3
10114PO SIMMT3
10120PO LM SAINT CYR L'ECOLE3
10121PO 41RT3
10122 Polytech3
10124 Pompier Paris3
10100PO GSPI / JFC BRUNSSUM2
10101PO 126RI2
10104PO LM LA FLECHE2
10106PO DRHAT2
10116PO ESID-IDF2
10118PO ECOLE MILI SAUMUR2
10102PO COMMF1
10105PO DICoD1
10107PO CDAD-R1
10108PO 31RG1
10111PO CABCEMAT1
10113PO 9°BiMA/CFIM1
10117PO STAT-SAUMUR1
10119PO 28 GROUPE GEO1
10123 DGA1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
Indiv.1
Total: 69