clublogo
index

Départementale MD
Cabrerets 7.4.2018
4601OC FiNO46

Last updated: 07.04.2018 21:32:49
Contact/Remarks: marc.pivaudran@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Violet Long D:Violet Court D:Jaune D:Bleu D:Vert H:Violet Long H:Violet Court H:Jaune H:Bleu H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

D:Violet Long   length 4200m  climb 140m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine CAVARROCFRAD16A1106OC COORE MJC1:13:2417'28"
2.Anais MIRANDEFRAD216408NA COOL1:38:0523'21"+24:41
3.Céline HERAULTFRAD404601OC FiNO461:40:5124'00"+27:27
4.Stéphanie ROSSARDFRAD452407NA POP2:02:5929'16"+49:35
NCLAnne ILLE-BRIEREFRAD453105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLValerie SOULIEFRAD553318NA ASM CO
Top

D:Violet Court   length 3300m  climb 120m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanne TREMOULETFRAD18A4601OC FiNO4658:0617'36"
2.Corine LAVALFRAD458106OC Albi RESSORT1:07:5920'36"+9:53
3.Sandrine NOBLEFRAD401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:16:0923'04"+18:03
4.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRAD553319NA SMOG1:16:5823'19"+18:52
5.Céline COLLETTEFRAD404601OC FiNO461:17:4423'33"+19:38
6.Corinne DOUSSETFRAD504012NA B.R.O.S1:18:0123'38"+19:55
7.Christine SCHOLZFRAD608203OC SCOR1:18:0623'39"+20:00
8.Claudie BERJOANFRAD603408OC AMSO341:23:4525'22"+25:39
9.Emilie CHAGNONFRAD402407NA POP1:58:4335'58"+1:00:37
10.Claudie LESCUREFRAD55Pass'O avec Cmed2:09:3539'16"+1:11:29
NCLClaire RUAUDFRAD214601OC FiNO46
NCLClémence TOUSSAINTFRAD211209OC Alpina
Top

D:Jaune   length 2900m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Violette DUPUYFRAD141905NA BriveCorrèzeCO38:5913'26"
2.Chloé CHAGNONFRAD142407NA POP1:02:3321'34"+23:34
3.Genevieve TROUCHEFRAD651202OC CVO121:09:4824'04"+30:49
4.Ketsia CHANTRELFRAD143204OC CARTO 321:38:1633'53"+59:17
5.Karine LIORITFRAD452407NA POP1:48:5237'32"+1:09:53
NCLEnora BOUVIERFRAD141905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NTAnne-Laure GUITTARDFRAD21Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

D:Bleu   length 2300m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie DESTEFANIFRAD403204OC CARTO 321:48:1847'05"
NCLEsther FOUCHARDFRAD20Pass'O avec Cmed
NCLLola FLORESFRAD16AUNSS
Top

D:Vert   length 2000m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lindsay MAGGIOREFRAD10Pass'O avec Cmed27:4313'51"
2.Léna MAZELLEFRAD104601OC FiNO4639:3719'48"+11:54
NCLClémence MAZANFRAD108104OC AOC
NCLMaïa CHAGNONFRAD102407NA POP
NTKatell BOUVIERFRAD10Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

H:Violet Long   length 4200m  climb 140m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Félix BAILLYFRAH18A4601OC FiNO4642:4410'10"
2.William BOUVIERFRAH351905NA BriveCorrèzeCO43:1010'16"+0:26
3.Johann THOMASFRAH353105OC TOAC Orientatio45:3810'51"+2:54
4.Jérémy CAVANTOUFRAH214601OC FiNO4647:1511'15"+4:31
5.Nicolas TREZEGUETFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed53:0412'38"+10:20
6.Lionel VILLENEUVEFRAH403105OC TOAC Orientatio55:5113'17"+13:07
7.Eric MAIREFRAH50Pass'O avec Cmed56:0813'21"+13:24
8.Stéphane CHAGNONFRAH402407NA POP58:1113'51"+15:27
9.Galdric PELLETANTFRAH356611OC CCIO1:00:2614'23"+17:42
10.Jerome CAVARROCFRAH451106OC COORE MJC1:03:5315'12"+21:09
11.Sebastien WEBERFRAH35Pass'O avec Cmed1:04:5715'27"+22:13
12.Cyril NOTTEFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed1:07:5816'10"+25:14
13.Vincent ALBAGNACFRAH404601OC FiNO461:08:4616'22"+26:02
14.Hervé ROGUESFRAH451209OC Alpina1:10:4216'49"+27:58
15.Eric LESCUREFRAH55Pass'O avec Cmed1:13:3317'30"+30:49
16.Christophe ROSSARDFRAH452407NA POP1:25:0220'14"+42:18
17.Mathieu BRIEREFRAH453105OC TOAC Orientatio1:25:3120'21"+42:47
18.Carles SALVADOR-COSTAFRAH406611OC CCIO1:34:1322'25"+51:29
19.Frédéric RAYNALFRAH35Pass'O avec Cmed1:50:1026'13"+1:07:26
NCLAdrien BOUDRIEFRAH35Pass'O avec Cmed
NCLBenjamin RAUFFETFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed
NCLStéphane MINGUYFRAH502407NA POP
NCLThibaut DEBRAYFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

H:Violet Court   length 3300m  climb 120m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent MAZELLEFRAH354601OC FiNO461:05:2219'48"
2.Christian LAVALFRAH458106OC Albi RESSORT1:07:4420'31"+2:22
3.Paul LALANNEFRAH403204OC CARTO 321:08:2620'44"+3:04
4.Jeremy SCHOLZFRAH218203OC SCOR1:11:1821'36"+5:56
5.Vincent DECREMPSFRAH603105OC TOAC Orientatio1:19:5424'12"+14:32
6.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRAH553319NA SMOG1:26:1726'08"+20:55
7.David FARELL GARRIGOSESPH506611OC CCIO1:27:5926'39"+22:37
8.Jean-François BONNETFRAH408106OC Albi RESSORT1:32:2227'59"+27:00
9.Laurent JAHANFRAH50Pass'O avec Cmed1:33:0828'13"+27:46
10.Ange PEREZFRAH653105OC TOAC Orientatio1:41:1030'39"+35:48
NCLChristian LIPNICKFRAH608203OC SCOR
NCLGérard MERCANTIFRAH50Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

H:Jaune   length 2900m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume LAVALFRAH128106OC Albi RESSORT1:06:2022'52"
Top

H:Bleu   length 2300m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baptiste HERAULTFRAH124601OC FiNO4627:0311'45"
2.Romain CHAGNONFRAH122407NA POP31:1513'35"+4:12
3.Gabriel PIVAUDRANFRAH144601OC FiNO4637:4916'26"+10:46
4.Maxime LIORITFRAH122407NA POP38:1116'36"+11:08
5.Titouan BRIEREFRAH123105OC TOAC Orientatio49:1321'23"+22:10
6.Axel MONTUSSACFRAH12Pass'O avec Cmed1:21:5535'36"+54:52
Top

H:Vert   length 2000m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu HERAULTFRAH104601OC FiNO4618:219'10"
2.Simon LALANNEFRAH103204OC CARTO 3229:1314'36"+10:52
3.Nelio PELLETANTFRAH106611OC CCIO33:4416'52"+15:23
4.Joanes JUILLANFRAH10Pass'O avec Cmed58:2029'09"+39:59
5.Fantin JUILLANFRAH10Pass'O avec Cmed58:3429'16"+40:13
Top

Total

Pass'O avec Cmed17
4601OC FiNO4612
2407NA POP10
3105OC TOAC Orientatio7
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO4
3204OC CARTO 324
6611OC CCIO4
8106OC Albi RESSORT4
8203OC SCOR3
1106OC COORE MJC2
1209OC Alpina2
3319NA SMOG2
Pass'O sans Cmed2
1202OC CVO121
3318NA ASM CO1
3408OC AMSO341
4012NA B.R.O.S1
6408NA COOL1
8104OC AOC1
UNSS1
Total: 80