Chpt d'Occitanie VTT'O
Cabrerets 7.4.2018
4601OC FiNO46
Last updated: 07.04.2018 22:04:20
Contact/Remarks:
nathalie.humiliere@neuf.fr
D12
D14
D16A
D21
D40
D50
H12
H14
H16A
H20
H21
H35
H40
H50
H60
Total
NCL
non classé
D12
4400m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Inès PINNA
FRA
3204OC CARTO 32
51:24
11'40"
2.
Estelle MAZAN
FRA
8104OC AOC
1:01:51
14'03"
+10:27
3.
Claire TREMOULET
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
1:08:10
15'29"
+16:46
Top
D14
5300m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ambre FRAYSSINET
FRA
8104OC AOC
51:15
9'40"
2.
Cécile MURAT
FRA
8104OC AOC
59:09
11'09"
+7:54
3.
Siliza PINNA
FRA
3204OC CARTO 32
1:04:58
12'15"
+13:43
Top
D16A
5300m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rose Lou DUPUY
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
49:10
9'16"
2.
Adéle ROUSSEAU
FRA
3204OC CARTO 32
1:00:59
11'30"
+11:49
Top
D21
16000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Coralie ROUSSEL
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
2:00:22
7'31"
Top
D40
8000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Stéphanie VALLES
FRA
8104OC AOC
1:28:43
11'05"
NCL
Emilie CHAGNON
FRA
2407NA POP
Top
D50
5300m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie-Pierre GONZALEZ
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
50:47
9'34"
2.
Nathalie MONESTES
FRA
4709NA PSNO
1:05:44
12'24"
+14:57
3.
Martine BRIATA
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
1:09:42
13'09"
+18:55
Top
H12
4400m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Célestin DUPUY
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
33:12
7'32"
2.
Marin MASSE
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
35:45
8'07"
+2:33
3.
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
36:36
8'19"
+3:24
4.
Romain CHAGNON
FRA
2407NA POP
41:15
9'22"
+8:03
5.
Loucas DESTEFANI
FRA
3204OC CARTO 32
43:36
9'54"
+10:24
6.
Elian DELLAC
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
47:25
10'46"
+14:13
7.
Thomas MURAT
FRA
8104OC AOC
54:51
12'27"
+21:39
Top
H14
4400m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel PIVAUDRAN
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
36:59
8'24"
2.
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
3204OC CARTO 32
55:53
10'32"
+18:54
Top
H16A
8000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mattéo MONNERET
FRA
8106OC Albi RESSORT
1:29:13
11'09"
Top
H20
16000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thibault RICARD
FRA
8104OC AOC
1:17:06
4'49"
2.
Paul ANDRAUD
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:59:46
7'29"
+42:40
Top
H21
16000m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurent MAZELLE
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
1:45:52
6'37"
2.
Frédéric FOUSSADIER
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
2:00:22
7'31"
+14:30
3.
Benjamin RAUFFET
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:02:04
7'37"
+16:12
4.
Thibaut DEBRAY
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:02:13
7'38"
+16:21
5.
Romain VERGNES
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
2:04:48
7'48"
+18:56
Top
H35
16000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sebastien WEBER
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:25:40
5'21"
Top
H40
16000m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lionel VILLENEUVE
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:15:56
4'44"
2.
Francis DUPUY
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:17:54
4'52"
+1:58
3.
Bruno VALCKE
FRA
6408NA COOL
1:20:30
5'01"
+4:34
4.
Laurent FRAYSSINET
FRA
8104OC AOC
1:23:26
5'12"
+7:30
5.
Christophe MAZAN
FRA
8104OC AOC
1:24:35
5'17"
+8:39
6.
Yann MAUROY
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
1:40:12
6'15"
+24:16
7.
Guilhem SANT
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
1:40:16
6'16"
+24:20
8.
Stéphane CHAGNON
FRA
2407NA POP
1:50:50
6'55"
+34:54
9.
Cédric DESIRE
FRA
2407NA POP
1:52:48
7'03"
+36:52
10.
Jérôme LANDES
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
1:55:15
7'12"
+39:19
11.
Pierrick MASSE
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:59:13
7'27"
+43:17
12.
Alain CLOUET
FRA
8203OC SCOR
2:00:38
7'32"
+44:42
13.
Vincent MURAT
FRA
8104OC AOC
2:01:17
7'34"
+45:21
14.
Patrice GINESTET
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:13:35
8'20"
+57:39
15.
Thierry ANDRAUD
FRA
2407NA POP
2:15:06
8'26"
+59:10
Top
H50
8000m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Philippe GIRAUD
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
55:41
6'57"
2.
James GONZALEZ
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
56:26
7'03"
+0:45
3.
Gilles TREZEGUET
FRA
3319NA SMOG
57:41
7'12"
+2:00
4.
Laurent JAHAN
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:00:29
7'33"
+4:48
5.
François MONESTES
FRA
4709NA PSNO
1:01:36
7'41"
+5:55
6.
Marc PIVAUDRAN
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
1:01:55
7'44"
+6:14
7.
Olivier DESTEFANI
FRA
3204OC CARTO 32
1:03:42
7'57"
+8:01
8.
Patric SOULIE
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
1:04:50
8'06"
+9:09
9.
Olivier BARASZ
FRA
3204OC CARTO 32
1:06:39
8'19"
+10:58
10.
Jacques BOUSQUIE
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:13:18
9'09"
+17:37
11.
Eric MAIRE
FRA
Indiv.
1:19:34
4'58"
+23:53
NCL
Philippe BAILLY
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
Top
H60
8000m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dominique TRONC
FRA
8203OC SCOR
46:02
5'45"
2.
Philippe VERGE
FRA
6611OC CCIO
49:16
6'09"
+3:14
3.
Philippe GABRIEL
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:00:01
7'30"
+13:59
4.
Jean-Luc LAGARRIGUE
FRA
3319NA SMOG
1:03:40
7'57"
+17:38
5.
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
1202OC CVO12
1:09:04
8'37"
+23:02
Top
Total
4601OC FiNO46
10
8104OC AOC
9
3204OC CARTO 32
7
Pass'O avec Cmed
7
2407NA POP
5
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
4
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
3
3318NA ASM CO
3
1303PZ MARCO
2
3319NA SMOG
2
4709NA PSNO
2
8105OC BOA Albi
2
8203OC SCOR
2
1202OC CVO12
1
3408OC AMSO34
1
6408NA COOL
1
6611OC CCIO
1
8106OC Albi RESSORT
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 64