clublogo
index

Circuito Rota de Orientação - Trofeu Villagran Cabrita - Longo
Lucena - PB 7.4.2018
Rota Alternativa

Last updated: 07.04.2018 17:30:43Contact/Remarks: miguel@arturijr.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DN3 HN2 D Adulto E D Adulto B D Master A D Master B D Master N D Senior B D Senior N H Adulto E H Adulto A H Adulto B H Adulto N H Master A H Master B H Master N H Senior A H Senior B D Junior B H Vet B D Vet N H Juv N H Inf B H VIP B Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

DN3   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanusa Ribeiro Da Silva17792BRACOP1:43:5628'52"
Top

HN2   length 2300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André Ariano Micheli Oliveira20000BRARota Alternativa55:4024'12"
Top

D Adulto E   length 8300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLRafaela Magalhães Nunes13434LIMITE EXTREMO
Top

D Adulto B   length 4600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabryna Meira Carvalho De Morais16561BRANEBLINA1:23:3018'09"
2.Danuza Ferreira Santana Neiva16975BRARota Alternativa1:29:3719'28"+6:07
3.Alesandra Lima De Sousa17114BRACORELE1:37:4621'15"+14:16
4.Ana Carolina Da Silva Lima17555BRACONA1:49:4123'50"+26:11
NCLCarolina Boroski9564BRACORELE
NCLRita Paiva Ferreira17728BRANEBLINA
Top

D Master A   length 5300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Suenia Miliano Da Cruz5362BRACORELE1:16:2414'24"
NCLAdriana Kátrim De Souza Tolêdo14212BRANEBLINA
Top

D Master B   length 4500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josimaria Tavares De Sousa16983BRACONA1:17:1217'09"
2.Anielle Duarte Moreira14371BRALIMITE EXTREMO1:34:0020'53"+16:48
3.Sheylla De Kassia Silva Galvão17421BRANEBLINA1:56:3425'54"+39:22
Top

D Master N   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sara De Lourdes Jácome De Sousa17953BRARota Alternativa1:15:1621'30"
Top

D Senior B   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Milena Pessoa Micheli Oliveira17132BRARota Alternativa1:30:2120'04"
Top

D Senior N   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mércia De Oliveira Pontes17754BRARota Alternativa51:5014'23"
Top

H Adulto E   length 10300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renato Cavalcanti Ferreira281BRACORELE1:34:019'07"
2.Felipe KIPPER5099BRANEBLINA1:46:1510'18"+12:14
3.Diego Blach Vieira16818BRACONA1:48:3010'32"+14:29
4.Carlos Alberto Pinto de Souza4274BRACORELE1:48:3110'32"+14:30
5.Sijeimes Urquiza Soares8697Rota Alternativa1:57:3611'25"+23:35
6.Jones Gonçalves4211BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE2:01:5011'49"+27:49
7.Antonio Romero Bandeira4837COYOTE AVENTURA2:03:3211'59"+29:31
8.Marcos Batista Da Silva Júnior16074BRACOSW2:16:3113'15"+42:30
9.Cezar Mario Rech4101BRARumos e Rotas2:24:2214'00"+50:21
10.Petley de Medeiros Arruda4893BRANEBLINA2:44:5916'01"+1:10:58
Top

H Adulto A   length 9000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcelo Cavalcante de Souza16438BRACONA2:26:4516'18"
2.Ítalo Caldas Cunha De Oliveira16126BRARota Alternativa2:43:2218'09"+16:37
3.Thiago Martins De Oliveira15430BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE3:22:1322'28"+55:28
NCLCarlos Enrique Da Silva Oliveira16102BRAMANDACARU NORDESTE
NCLRodrigo Moura Rodigues4167BRACOSW
Top

H Adulto B   length 5500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.José Ideltônio Barbosa Neto17573BRANEBLINA1:18:5314'20"
2.Anselmo De Vasconcelos Cavalcante6436Rota Alternativa1:25:2715'32"+6:34
3.Italo Tiago de Araújo16125BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE1:31:3516'39"+12:42
Top

H Adulto N   length 3900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriel Horta Magnelli Rocha17685BRACONA53:0813'37"
Top

H Master A   length 8100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.JOAO PEDRO MAZZARO DE MIRANDA HENRIQUES11255BRALIMITE EXTREMO1:50:1813'37"
2.Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte8827BRARota Alternativa1:52:2813'53"+2:10
NCLAristides Cipriano Da Silva Filho10767COYOTE AVENTURA
Top

H Master B   length 5400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre Nunes Da Silva11044BRACORELE1:18:0614'27"
2.Mário Henrique Matos Alves13599BRACORELE1:21:1615'02"+3:10
3.Marcio Souza De Lima17553BRACONA1:25:0715'45"+7:01
4.Jeferson Ferreira Fonteles11219BRANEBLINA1:29:1916'32"+11:13
NCLFrancisco Assis Palhares De Oliveira400054BRAMANDACARU NORDESTE
Top

H Master N   length 3900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loreno Feitosa De Oliveira301314BRARota Alternativa1:30:3223'12"
Top

H Senior A   length 7400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Márcio Ronaldo Rocha1306BRACONA1:42:1113'48"
2.Odélcio Busarello1991BRACORELE1:48:2114'38"+6:10
3.Waldson Estrela Correia Lima4095BRACORELE1:48:4214'41"+6:31
4.Elson Ribeiro De Morais16103BRANEBLINA1:54:1515'26"+12:04
5.Sérgio Carvalho Dos Santos10596BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE2:06:1317'03"+24:02
6.Marcos Antonio Torquato Oliveira11261BORBOREMA AZIMUTE2:19:1618'49"+37:05
NCLBruno Estevão Pessoa3355BRACOSW
NCLMarconi Antão Dos Santos4110BRANEBLINA
Top

H Senior B   length 5400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francival Leite De Souza17151BRANEBLINA1:15:0813'54"
2.José Dário De Souza Júnior17791BRACOP1:18:2714'31"+3:19
3.Roberto Guedes Pereira17592BRANEBLINA1:22:1815'14"+7:10
4.Antonio Anecildo Mendes Ximbinho17574BRACONA1:29:4616'37"+14:38
Top

D Junior B   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evellyn Campos Ferreira Cadena Bieda17330BRAAuto Esporte2:02:3227'13"
Top

H Vet B   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanildo Mousinho Marinho17286BRARota Alternativa1:44:2523'12"
Top

D Vet N   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margarida Maria B. De Sena17564BRARota Alternativa1:52:0631'08"
Top

H Juv N   length 3600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antonio Carlos De Almeida Micheli Neto17790BRARota Alternativa1:25:4023'47"
2.Leonardo Marinheiro Leite De Souza17486BRANEBLINA1:46:1729'31"+20:37
Top

H Inf B   length 2300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roberto Duarte Barros Neto15173BRARota Alternativa33:0114'21"
Top

H VIP B   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mario Cadena Bieda17329BRAAuto Esporte1:36:1521'23"
Top

Total

Rota Alternativa14
NEBLINA13
CORELE9
CONA8
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE5
COSW3
LIMITE EXTREMO3
Auto Esporte2
COP2
COYOTE AVENTURA2
MANDACARU NORDESTE2
Rumos e Rotas1
Total: 64