clublogo
index

Camp O Ardenne
Rossart 8.4.2018
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 08.04.2018 14:20:43
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir Long D:Noir Court D:Rouge D:Bleu D:Vert H:Noir Long H:Noir Court H:Rouge H:Bleu H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Noir Long   length 9300m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL1:14:268'00"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD45Omega1:29:219'36"+14:55
3.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21Balise 101:50:5311'55"+36:27
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50hamok2:30:2416'10"+1:15:58
NCLSandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ASUB
Top

D:Noir Court   length 4700m  climb 75m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELD-20Hainaut O.C.44:459'31"
2.Laurine HERMANBELD-18ASUB47:3510'07"+2:50
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB49:3210'32"+4:47
4.Inga AUSEKLELATD40Luxembourg Orienteering52:3911'12"+7:54
5.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAD21ASUB53:0711'18"+8:22
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Hermathenae1:00:4112'54"+15:56
7.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège1:01:5713'10"+17:12
8.Viera FIALOVASVKD65N.S.V. Amel1:08:4214'37"+23:57
9.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase1:09:5114'51"+25:06
10.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel1:11:1715'10"+26:32
11.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL1:16:2816'16"+31:43
12.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 101:24:0917'54"+39:24
13.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELD-16TROL1:28:1918'47"+43:34
14.Raquel OSUNA ZAMORAESPD40ASUB1:30:2619'14"+45:41
15.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:32:3119'41"+47:46
16.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL1:35:3420'20"+50:49
17.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL1:36:0420'26"+51:19
18.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca1:52:2823'55"+1:07:43
19.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:53:0024'02"+1:08:15
20.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.2:00:0225'32"+1:15:17
Top

D:Rouge   length 5900m  climb 125m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase1:10:3111'57"
2.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega1:33:4615'53"+23:15
3.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB2:01:4020'37"+51:09
4.Marie-Pierre BINETBELD55Indiv.2:21:2723'58"+1:10:56
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELD55C.O. Liège
NCLIsaline BURNOTTEBELD21Start-O
NCLNicole REVENCUBELD50ASUB
Top

D:Bleu   length 3400m  climb 45m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juliette VIDALBELD-12TROL36:3310'45"
2.Loreto ALONSO OSUNAESPD-14ASUB40:4611'59"+4:13
3.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel41:4012'15"+5:07
4.Noor DE MITSBELD-12TROL41:4212'15"+5:09
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB59:3617'31"+23:03
6.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-12C.O. Liège1:01:5218'11"+25:19
7.Marie GODARDBELD-10Start-O1:01:5518'12"+25:22
8.Melisa PANDOLLFEBELD21Start-O1:26:3825'28"+50:05
9.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:27:0325'36"+50:30
10.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD75TROL1:54:0833'34"+1:17:35
11.Gladys ANGELINIBELD40Start-O2:02:5236'08"+1:26:19
NCLNhung HOANGBELD45Start-O
Top

D:Vert   length 2100m  climb 30m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Antoinett CAMBIERBELD60Hainaut O.C.26:2612'35"
2.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-14TROL28:4613'41"+2:20
3.Emilie LAMBERTBELD-10Hainaut O.C.44:0821'00"+17:42
Top

H:Noir Long   length 9300m  climb 150m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELH21TROL1:02:096'40"
2.Simon KREKELSBELH-20TROL1:02:126'41"+0:03
3.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:08:337'22"+6:24
4.Wim VERVOORTBELH45TROL1:09:037'25"+6:54
5.Iwan VISBELH50SUD O LUX1:12:197'46"+10:10
6.Sébastien HENROTTEBELH40SUD O LUX1:13:587'57"+11:49
7.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH50Hermathenae1:19:478'34"+17:38
8.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega1:22:578'55"+20:48
9.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH55Omega1:23:258'58"+21:16
10.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB1:24:119'03"+22:02
11.Jean-François DEBENBELH21SUD O LUX1:27:369'25"+25:27
12.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:27:429'25"+25:33
13.Didier HOOFDBELH35ASUB1:28:509'33"+26:41
14.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH55TROL1:28:539'33"+26:44
15.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae1:31:049'47"+28:55
16.Chris SCOTTGBRH40Luxembourg Orienteering1:32:149'55"+30:05
17.Erik VAN DYCKBELH50TROL1:35:4310'17"+33:34
18.Hans DE WITNEDH50K.O.L.1:40:0310'45"+37:54
19.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL1:50:4511'54"+48:36
20.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB1:55:0312'22"+52:54
21.Guillaume EYENBELH-18C.O. Liège1:55:0512'22"+52:56
22.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.2:15:2114'33"+1:13:12
23.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège2:18:5514'56"+1:16:46
24.Frank LEMYBELH40C.O. Pégase2:45:5117'50"+1:43:42
NCLSerge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel
NCLThomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:Noir Court   length 4700m  climb 75m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELH55Balise 1038:088'06"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB41:308'49"+3:22
3.John WILHELMSFINH21ASUB42:209'00"+4:12
4.Joris SMETBELH-14TROL44:099'23"+6:01
5.Servais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège44:179'25"+6:09
6.Ivan BATCHEVNEDH45KOVZ47:5710'12"+9:49
7.Arnaud MALERBEBELH45Indiv.51:4611'00"+13:38
8.Klaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel52:0311'04"+13:55
9.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH55SUD O LUX52:4611'13"+14:38
10.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège53:4711'26"+15:39
11.François LAMBERTBELH40Hainaut O.C.54:0311'30"+15:55
12.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65C.O. Liège54:4711'39"+16:39
13.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14TROL57:2012'11"+19:12
14.Thierry DEUXANTBELH55C.O. Pégase59:0112'33"+20:53
15.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELH45TROL59:4312'42"+21:35
16.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:00:2712'51"+22:19
17.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ASUB1:01:1113'01"+23:03
18.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL1:01:2813'04"+23:20
19.Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZESPH45ASUB1:01:3913'07"+23:31
20.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:01:5013'09"+23:42
21.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:04:2713'42"+26:19
22.Paulo FERREIRAPORH55Omega1:06:5014'13"+28:42
23.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:08:4114'36"+30:33
24.Philippe HECQBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:08:4614'37"+30:38
25.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase1:09:0414'41"+30:56
26.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae1:09:4914'51"+31:41
27.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok1:10:5315'04"+32:45
28.Johan CLAESBELH60Borasca1:12:2315'24"+34:15
29.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 101:14:5715'56"+36:49
30.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:16:1816'14"+38:10
31.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH65C.O. Liège1:19:0016'48"+40:52
32.Ernest PELTIERBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:20:2417'06"+42:16
33.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega1:25:0118'05"+46:53
34.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB1:29:0218'56"+50:54
35.Thomas HERMANBELH-14ASUB1:30:0819'10"+52:00
36.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:32:5319'45"+54:45
37.Christian SMOLDERSBELH55ASUB1:33:5419'58"+55:46
38.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:38:3120'57"+1:00:23
39.Herman LUYCKFASSEELBELH65SUD O LUX1:42:5721'54"+1:04:49
40.Aimé FRANSSENSBELH70TROL1:49:0723'12"+1:10:59
41.Jean DRAYEBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:59:5825'31"+1:21:50
NCLPhilippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH45C.O. Pégase
Top

H:Rouge   length 5900m  climb 125m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH45TROL1:13:0312'22"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:34:5616'05"+21:53
3.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:44:2817'42"+31:25
4.Pierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 102:04:2621'05"+51:23
5.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 102:31:1025'37"+1:18:07
NCLFrançois GILQUINBELH40Start-O
NCLMarco INNOCENTEBELH21Start-O
Top

H:Bleu   length 3400m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothée LAMBERTBELH-12Hainaut O.C.33:379'53"
2.Thor DE MITSBELH-12TROL35:0910'20"+1:32
3.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB40:5012'00"+7:13
4.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca44:5113'11"+11:14
5.Laurent DAVEBELH45Start-O46:0213'32"+12:25
6.Salome DAVEBELH-18Start-O48:0014'07"+14:23
7.Zacharie DAVEBELH-16Start-O48:2014'12"+14:43
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel53:5415'51"+20:17
9.Willy GOOSSENSBELH70Hermathenae1:27:0925'37"+53:32
Top

H:Vert   length 2100m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega18:128'40"
2.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELH-10TROL22:1310'34"+4:01
3.Viek DE MITSBELH-10TROL22:3610'45"+4:24
4.Thomas JANSENBELH-10Omega23:3411'13"+5:22
5.Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNAESPH-12ASUB27:0512'53"+8:53
Top

Total

TROL27
ASUB25
Start-O10
Balise 109
C.O. Liège9
Hainaut O.C.8
Omega8
Hermathenae7
O.L.V. Eifel7
C.O. Pégase6
SUD O LUX5
Borasca3
N.S.V. Amel3
Indiv.2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
hamok2
Altaïr C.O.1
K.O.L.1
KOVZ1
Total: 136