clublogo
index

NSK Campus Wageningen
Campus Wageningen 8.4.2018
ARGUS

Last updated: 08.04.2018 15:43:31HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

1   length 5900m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter HUSBELKempische Orientatielopers33:195'38"
2.Koen DE JONGNEDHOC '9334:275'50"+1:08
3.Jasper ENGELNEDKOVZ35:286'00"+2:09
4.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ35:526'04"+2:33
5.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant36:396'12"+3:20
6.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ36:486'14"+3:29
7.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant36:556'15"+3:36
8.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ37:026'16"+3:43
9.Klaas Jan HOFSTRANEDHOC '9337:176'19"+3:58
10.Bas BREMANNEDARGUS37:356'22"+4:16
11.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ40:026'47"+6:43
12.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant40:176'49"+6:58
13.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS41:197'00"+8:00
14.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ43:087'18"+9:49
15.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant43:187'20"+9:59
16.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC '9346:527'56"+13:33
17.Martin VAN DER KORFNEDARGUS49:188'21"+15:59
18.Marcel BEEMSTERNEDMINOR50:228'32"+17:03
19.Oskari JUMPPANENFINHyvinkään Rasti50:548'37"+17:35
20.Don WILLEMSNEDKOVZ57:539'48"+24:34
21.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL Belgium1:01:1010'22"+27:51
22.Justin SZANTONEDAll Terrain1:03:3810'47"+30:19
NCLNina VAN BRUKSVOORTIndividuals/No club
NCLPatrick WITJESIndividuals/No club
Top

2   length 5000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eletta DAEMENNEDOlifant36:497'21"
2.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ39:587'59"+3:09
3.Györgyi CORBETNEDARGUS42:448'32"+5:55
4.Tessa ELFRINKNEDMINOR43:138'38"+6:24
5.Marta MANRUBIAESPClub Orientació Berguedà45:109'02"+8:21
6.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ45:549'10"+9:05
7.Herman ELFRINKNEDMINOR47:199'27"+10:30
8.Renée TEMMENNEDMINOR47:569'35"+11:07
9.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR51:5210'22"+15:03
10.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant52:4810'33"+15:59
11.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR56:5411'22"+20:05
12.Michelle VAN GRINSVENNEDAll Terrain1:04:0912'49"+27:20
Top

3   length 3900m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS29:157'30"
2.Esmer JONGEDIJKIndividuals/No club30:517'54"+1:36
3.Johan VAN ELTENNEDARGUS32:008'12"+2:45
4.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS32:098'14"+2:54
5.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ32:268'18"+3:11
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant32:348'21"+3:19
7.Heleen ALDERSIndividuals/No club32:418'22"+3:26
8.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS34:408'53"+5:25
9.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ34:538'56"+5:38
10.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL Belgium35:399'08"+6:24
11.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS36:409'24"+7:25
12.Nelly KURTNEDKOVZ36:479'25"+7:32
13.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS39:0410'01"+9:49
14.Yvonne GRIEKSPOORIndividuals/No club41:5210'44"+12:37
15.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ42:3210'54"+13:17
16.Roland SIEZENNEDARGUS45:1711'36"+16:02
17.Beatriz ANDREOIndividuals/No club46:5212'01"+17:37
18.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ47:3912'13"+18:24
19.Lidia LOPEZIndividuals/No club52:1213'23"+22:57
20.Odette MENDESIndividuals/No club57:3614'46"+28:21
21.Mirjam ZWEERTSNEDKOVZ1:00:0815'25"+30:53
22.Jianhua ZHANGIndividuals/No club1:37:4625'04"+1:08:31
NCLFrans VOSNEDARGUS
NCLMike INTGROENNEDKOVZ
Top

4   length 3100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ22:037'06"
2.Mark PELLEGROMARGUS26:298'32"+4:26
3.Julie FRANSSENSBELKempische Orientatielopers35:1011'20"+13:07
4.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ36:3611'48"+14:33
5.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS37:0611'58"+15:03
6.Els VERSTAPPENIndividuals/No club47:3715'21"+25:34
7.Lucy TANNEDARGUS51:2716'35"+29:24
8.Juno VERKAIKIndividuals/No club1:08:3722'08"+46:34
9.Els MUERMANSNEDKOVZ1:51:2035'54"+1:29:17
Top

Total

KOVZ19
ARGUS15
Individuals/No club11
Olifant7
MINOR6
HOC '933
All Terrain2
Kempische Orientatielopers2
TROL Belgium2
Club Orientació Berguedà1
Hyvinkään Rasti1
Total: 69