clublogo
index

Championnat d'Occitanie LD Pédestre
Cabrerets - Monclar 8.4.2018
4601OC FiNO46

Last updated: 08.04.2018 17:28:29
Contact/Remarks: marc.pivaudran@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16A D18A D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16A H18A H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   DNF abandon   

Jalonné   length 2500m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lindsay MAGGIOREFRAD10Pass'O avec Cmed37:3615'02"
2.Maïa CHAGNONFRAD102407NA POP43:0117'12"+5:25
3.Lisa DIDYMEFRAD108105OC BOA Albi43:3517'25"+5:59
4.Anaïs SANTFRAD108105OC BOA Albi46:3418'37"+8:58
5.Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLETFRAD103105OC TOAC Orientatio51:1020'28"+13:34
Top

D10   length 1800m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inès PINNAFRAD103204OC CARTO 3215:448'44"
2.Clémence MAZANFRAD108104OC AOC23:2312'59"+7:39
3.Léna MAZELLEFRAD104601OC FiNO4636:5820'32"+21:14
4.Eve POCHETFRAD103308NA SAGC CESTAS41:4423'11"+26:00
NTJoana PELLETANTFRAD10Pass'O sans Cmed
NTKatell BOUVIERFRAD10Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

D12   length 2900m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire TREMOULETFRAD124601OC FiNO4643:4415'04"
2.Olivia DELLACFRAD144601OC FiNO4648:3316'44"+4:49
3.Estelle MAZANFRAD128104OC AOC52:4618'11"+9:02
Top

D14   length 3800m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Violette DUPUYFRAD141905NA BriveCorrèzeCO49:3213'02"
2.Émilie DIEZFRAD143204OC CARTO 3252:3713'50"+3:05
3.Salomé AUZELOUXFRAD142407NA POP54:4414'24"+5:12
4.Siliza PINNAFRAD143204OC CARTO 321:00:0415'48"+10:32
5.Chloé CHAGNONFRAD142407NA POP1:03:1116'37"+13:39
6.Ambre FRAYSSINETFRAD148104OC AOC1:04:1416'54"+14:42
7.Cécile MURATFRAD148104OC AOC1:08:2418'00"+18:52
8.Lyndsay WARDFRAD404601OC FiNO461:13:1419'16"+23:42
NCLLalie POCHETFRAD143308NA SAGC CESTAS
Top

D16A   length 4200m  climb 160m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rose Lou DUPUYFRAD16A1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:15:4018'00"
2.Enora BOUVIERFRAD141905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:40:0223'49"+24:22
3.Adéle ROUSSEAUFRAD143204OC CARTO 321:50:1826'15"+34:38
4.Ketsia CHANTRELFRAD143204OC CARTO 321:54:3627'17"+38:56
Top

D18A   length 5300m  climb 180m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine CAVARROCFRAD16A1106OC COORE MJC1:13:2913'51"
2.Montaine DEILHESFRAD16A4601OC FiNO461:20:0215'06"+6:33
3.Jeanne TREMOULETFRAD18A4601OC FiNO461:22:3915'35"+9:10
4.Estelle ELIASFRAD16A3318NA ASM CO1:55:0021'41"+41:31
Top

D21   length 4200m  climb 160m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agostina FOURNIERFRAD21Pass'O avec Cmed2:06:2030'04"
NCLAnais MIRANDEFRAD216408NA COOL
NCLClaire RUAUDFRAD214601OC FiNO46
Top

D35   length 7800m  climb 280m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie IZARDFRAD358105OC BOA Albi1:54:2414'40"
2.Perrine PARAVANOFRAD353105OC TOAC Orientatio2:57:0222'41"+1:02:38
Top

D40   length 4100m  climb 120m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christelle BOYERFRAD402407NA POP1:08:4316'45"
2.Céline HERAULTFRAD404601OC FiNO461:12:1913'38"+3:36
3.Emilie CHAGNONFRAD402407NA POP1:18:1914'46"+9:36
4.Sandrine NOBLEFRAD401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:18:3014'48"+9:47
5.Audrey DUCHASSINFRAD408105OC BOA Albi1:21:2815'22"+12:45
6.Céline COLLETTEFRAD404601OC FiNO461:35:3618'02"+26:53
7.Marielle CASSANFRAD404601OC FiNO462:06:3223'52"+57:49
NCLStéphanie VALLESFRAD408104OC AOC
Top

D45   length 5300m  climb 180m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRAD453105OC TOAC Orientatio1:17:3514'38"
2.Laure DESANGLESFRAD454601OC FiNO461:21:1915'20"+3:44
3.Corine LAVALFRAD458106OC Albi RESSORT1:22:0515'29"+4:30
4.Anne ILLE-BRIEREFRAD453105OC TOAC Orientatio1:24:1815'54"+6:43
5.Corinne DOUSSETFRAD504012NA B.R.O.S1:25:3916'09"+8:04
6.Agnès POCHETFRAD453308NA SAGC CESTAS1:36:0818'08"+18:33
7.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRAD553319NA SMOG1:39:5318'50"+22:18
8.Rachel AGNOLYFRAD453105OC TOAC Orientatio2:04:0823'25"+46:33
9.Maria ELIASFRAD453318NA ASM CO2:11:1724'46"+53:42
Top

D50   length 5300m  climb 180m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Pierre GONZALEZFRAD503318NA ASM CO1:18:0014'43"
2.Nathalie MONESTESFRAD504709NA PSNO1:24:3320'37"+6:33
Top

D55   length 4100m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRAD553105OC TOAC Orientatio1:00:3914'47"
2.Valerie SOULIEFRAD553318NA ASM CO1:31:0922'13"+30:30
Top

D60   length 4100m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine SCHOLZFRAD608203OC SCOR1:08:4716'46"
2.Claudie BERJOANFRAD603408OC AMSO341:10:4817'16"+2:01
Top

D65   length 4100m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Genevieve TROUCHEFRAD651202OC CVO122:11:3732'06"
Top

D70   length 4100m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annie NATALIFRAD708105OC BOA Albi1:43:0425'08"
Top

H10   length 1800m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu HERAULTFRAH104601OC FiNO4617:079'30"
2.Simon LALANNEFRAH103204OC CARTO 3219:5011'01"+2:43
NCLNelio PELLETANTFRAH106611OC CCIO
NTFantin JUILLANFRAH10Pass'O sans Cmed
NTJoanes JUILLANFRAH10Pass'O sans Cmed
NTYohan DESANGLESFRAH10Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

H12   length 2900m  climb 70m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evan AUZELOUXFRAH122407NA POP23:077'58"
2.Baptiste HERAULTFRAH124601OC FiNO4624:018'16"+0:54
3.Marin MASSEFRAH123105OC TOAC Orientatio24:128'20"+1:05
4.Romain CHAGNONFRAH122407NA POP27:119'22"+4:04
5.Lucas DIDYMEFRAH128105OC BOA Albi29:2910'10"+6:22
6.Romain CASSANFRAH124601OC FiNO4629:4410'15"+6:37
7.Elian DELLACFRAH124601OC FiNO4632:3911'15"+9:32
8.Célestin DUPUYFRAH121905NA BriveCorrèzeCO34:4511'58"+11:38
9.Thomas MURATFRAH128104OC AOC35:3112'14"+12:24
10.Guillaume LAVALFRAH128106OC Albi RESSORT36:5512'43"+13:48
11.Gabriel PIVAUDRANFRAH144601OC FiNO4638:0113'06"+14:54
12.Titouan BRIEREFRAH123105OC TOAC Orientatio38:3913'19"+15:32
13.Loucas DESTEFANIFRAH123204OC CARTO 3242:3914'42"+19:32
Top

H14   length 3800m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louison MENAFRAH143105OC TOAC Orientatio44:0911'37"
2.Jilian DESTEFANIFRAH143204OC CARTO 3246:3312'15"+2:24
3.Philippe LAVALFRAH148106OC Albi RESSORT52:3813'51"+8:29
4.Estéban SANTFRAH148105OC BOA Albi55:0314'29"+10:54
Top

H16A   length 5800m  climb 160m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bastien THENOZFRAH143105OC TOAC Orientatio51:218'51"
2.Dorian MALLEMFRAH16A3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:02:4710'49"+11:26
3.Mattéo DIEZFRAH16A3204OC CARTO 321:25:4814'47"+34:27
4.Tom DAGICOURFRAH16A3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:25:5114'48"+34:30
5.Mattéo MONNERETFRAH148106OC Albi RESSORT1:57:5720'20"+1:06:36
6.Théo AUZELOUXFRAH16A2407NA POP2:09:2122'18"+1:18:00
NCLClémence TOUSSAINTFRAD211209OC Alpina
Top

H18A   length 7800m  climb 280m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin RAMBLIEREFRAH18A4601OC FiNO461:11:089'07"
2.Félix BAILLYFRAH18A4601OC FiNO461:14:309'33"+3:22
Top

H20   length 9400m  climb 350m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault RICARDFRAH208104OC AOC2:36:4316'40"
Top

H21   length 9400m  climb 350m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonathan SERRANDFRAH213105OC TOAC Orientatio1:42:5910'57"
2.Nicolas TREZEGUETFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed1:44:2311'06"+1:24
3.Nicolas GERARDFRAH213105OC TOAC Orientatio1:47:0211'23"+4:03
4.Simon FOURNIERFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed2:09:1316'33"+26:14
5.Thibaut DEBRAYFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed2:25:4115'29"+42:42
6.Jeremy SCHOLZFRAH218203OC SCOR2:49:3821'44"+1:06:39
NCLLoïc CAPBERNFRAH213105OC TOAC Orientatio
Top

H35   length 9400m  climb 350m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William BOUVIERFRAH351905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:30:349'38"
2.Johann THOMASFRAH353105OC TOAC Orientatio1:35:0610'07"+4:32
3.Gregory BLOTFRAH352407NA POP1:39:5210'37"+9:18
4.Francis DUPUYFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:40:2810'41"+9:54
5.Louis Pierre PILUDUFRAH358106OC Albi RESSORT2:07:3213'34"+36:58
6.Galdric PELLETANTFRAH356611OC CCIO2:33:5116'22"+1:03:17
7.Laurent MAZELLEFRAH354601OC FiNO462:36:1416'37"+1:05:40
NCLAmadou SYLLAFRAH353105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLDavid DUMASFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

H40   length 7800m  climb 280m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe MAZANFRAH408104OC AOC1:26:3111'05"
2.Jose ASENCIOFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:27:0711'10"+0:36
3.Guilhem SANTFRAH408105OC BOA Albi1:30:1411'34"+3:43
4.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRAH408104OC AOC1:31:2811'43"+4:57
5.Stéphane CHAGNONFRAH402407NA POP1:48:4613'56"+22:15
6.Pierre GAUFILLETFRAH403105OC TOAC Orientatio1:52:1914'23"+25:48
7.Carles SALVADOR-COSTAFRAH406611OC CCIO2:05:1516'03"+38:44
8.Jean-François BONNETFRAH408106OC Albi RESSORT2:47:1221'26"+1:20:41
Top

H45   length 7800m  climb 280m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrice MILLERYFRAH451905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:31:3111'43"
2.Fabien LARUEFRAH458202OC MOLO1:35:4912'17"+4:18
3.Yanis DESANGLESFRAH454601OC FiNO461:40:4712'55"+9:16
4.Luc BERBETTFRAH458105OC BOA Albi1:40:5612'56"+9:25
5.Raymond HULSEGBRH551103OC RDPA1:41:5213'03"+10:21
6.Alain CLOUETFRAH458203OC SCOR1:49:1814'00"+17:47
7.Jérôme NOBLETFRAH458105OC BOA Albi1:50:3014'10"+18:59
8.Mathieu BRIEREFRAH453105OC TOAC Orientatio1:53:5714'36"+22:26
9.Frédéric ELIASFRAH453318NA ASM CO1:59:4915'21"+28:18
10.Jerome CAVARROCFRAH451106OC COORE MJC2:01:0615'31"+29:35
11.Bruno AUZELOUXFRAH452407NA POP2:07:1816'19"+35:47
12.Marcellin DAGICOURFRAH453105OC TOAC Orientatio2:14:2017'13"+42:49
NCLHervé ROGUESFRAH451209OC Alpina
NCLLaurent LESTARQUITFRAH45Indiv.
Top

H50   length 5300m  climb 180m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain SERRANDFRAH503105OC TOAC Orientatio1:03:2011'56"
2.Didier VILLATTEFRAH502407NA POP1:03:4712'02"+0:27
3.Thierry FOLFRAH503105OC TOAC Orientatio1:07:5912'49"+4:39
4.David FARELL GARRIGOSESPH506611OC CCIO1:16:0714'21"+12:47
5.Eric LOGEAISFRAH508203OC SCOR1:16:1314'22"+12:53
6.Christian LAVALFRAH458106OC Albi RESSORT1:19:1514'57"+15:55
7.Paul LALANNEFRAH403204OC CARTO 321:20:4215'13"+17:22
8.Laurent JAHANFRAH50Pass'O avec Cmed1:21:0515'17"+17:45
9.Christophe DIDYMEFRAH508105OC BOA Albi1:24:2815'56"+21:08
10.Jean-Philippe DIEZFRAH503204OC CARTO 321:25:4916'11"+22:29
11.Laurent MALLEMFRAH503105OC TOAC Orientatio1:26:3516'20"+23:15
12.Olivier BARASZFRAH503204OC CARTO 321:26:3916'20"+23:19
13.Olivier DESTEFANIFRAH453204OC CARTO 321:30:3917'06"+27:19
14.Vincent MURATFRAH458104OC AOC1:38:3918'36"+35:19
15.Eric MAIREFRAH50Pass'O avec Cmed1:50:3411'45"+47:14
16.Paul CORBINFRAH508105OC BOA Albi1:53:4521'27"+50:25
Top

H55   length 5300m  climb 180m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin BECKERSBELH554601OC FiNO4650:099'27"
2.Philippe GIRAUDFRAH553408OC AMSO341:02:1411'44"+12:05
3.Gilles TREZEGUETFRAH553319NA SMOG1:06:5312'37"+16:44
4.Bertrand SPADOTFRAH55Pass'O avec Cmed1:07:0916'22"+17:00
5.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRAH553319NA SMOG1:15:1614'12"+25:07
6.Patric SOULIEFRAH553318NA ASM CO1:16:3314'26"+26:24
7.James GONZALEZFRAH553318NA ASM CO1:18:0714'44"+27:58
8.François MONESTESFRAH554709NA PSNO1:29:2616'52"+39:17
9.Pierre ROCHFRAH558202OC MOLO1:31:3717'17"+41:28
Top

H60   length 5300m  climb 180m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick CAPBERNFRAH603105OC TOAC Orientatio52:459'57"
2.Philippe VERGEFRAH606611OC CCIO55:5110'32"+3:06
3.Robert TENEDOSFRAH601202OC CVO121:04:3612'11"+11:51
4.Christian LIPNICKFRAH608203OC SCOR1:16:0614'21"+23:21
5.Vincent DECREMPSFRAH603105OC TOAC Orientatio1:19:4115'02"+26:56
6.Jean-Pierre FOURNIERFRAH603105OC TOAC Orientatio1:34:0617'45"+41:21
7.Olivier CORBINFRAH608105OC BOA Albi1:58:5922'26"+1:06:14
NCLAndré PARAVANOFRAH60Pass'O avec Cmed
NCLJean-Luc LAGARRIGUEFRAH603319NA SMOG
Top

H65   length 5300m  climb 180m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian ESCUDIEFRAH658105OC BOA Albi55:3810'29"
2.Gerard BARTHESFRAH658202OC MOLO1:05:3212'21"+9:54
3.Ange PEREZFRAH653105OC TOAC Orientatio1:16:4614'29"+21:08
Top

H70   length 4100m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Louis BLEINFRAH703203OC CO MAUVEZIN1:13:3717'57"
NCLJ-Michel LAFFORGUEFRAH703203OC CO MAUVEZIN
DNFPierre NATALIFRAH708105OC BOA Albi
Top

Total

3105OC TOAC Orientatio27
4601OC FiNO4621
8105OC BOA Albi15
3204OC CARTO 3213
2407NA POP12
8104OC AOC10
Pass'O avec Cmed10
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO9
3318NA ASM CO7
8106OC Albi RESSORT7
6611OC CCIO5
8203OC SCOR5
Pass'O sans Cmed5
3319NA SMOG4
3308NA SAGC CESTAS3
8202OC MOLO3
1106OC COORE MJC2
1202OC CVO122
1209OC Alpina2
3203OC CO MAUVEZIN2
3408OC AMSO342
4709NA PSNO2
1103OC RDPA1
4012NA B.R.O.S1
6408NA COOL1
Indiv.1
Total: 172