clublogo
index

Circuito Rota de Orientação - Trofeu Villagran Cabrita - Médio
Lucena - PB 8.4.2018
Rota Alternativa

Last updated: 08.04.2018 20:59:24Contact/Remarks: miguel@arturijr.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DN3 D Adulto E D Adulto B D Master A D Master B D Master N D Senior B D Senior N H Adulto E H Adulto A H Adulto B H Adulto N H Master A H Master B H Master N H Senior A H Senior B D Junior B H Vet B D Vet N H Juv N H Inf B H VIP B Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

DN3   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanusa Ribeiro Da Silva17792BRACOP1:33:3926'00"
Top

D Adulto E   length 8100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafaela Magalhães Nunes13434LIMITE EXTREMO2:40:3119'49"
Top

D Adulto B   length 4100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabryna Meira Carvalho De Morais16561BRANEBLINA1:00:3214'45"
2.Alesandra Lima De Sousa17114BRACORELE1:14:1118'05"+13:39
3.Ana Carolina Da Silva Lima17555BRACONA1:16:5818'46"+16:26
4.Rita Paiva Ferreira17728BRANEBLINA2:03:3930'09"+1:03:07
NCLCarolina Boroski9564BRACORELE
Top

D Master A   length 6800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Suenia Miliano Da Cruz5362BRACORELE1:40:0814'43"
2.Adriana Kátrim De Souza Tolêdo14212BRANEBLINA2:47:1624'35"+1:07:08
Top

D Master B   length 4100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josimaria Tavares De Sousa16983BRACONA55:0813'26"
2.Sheylla De Kassia Silva Galvão17421BRANEBLINA1:18:4019'11"+23:32
NCLAnielle Duarte Moreira14371BRALIMITE EXTREMO
Top

D Master N   length 3800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sara De Lourdes Jácome De Sousa17953BRARota Alternativa1:33:2024'33"
2.Sílvia Carla Gomes Targino17739BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE2:00:0231'35"+26:42
Top

D Senior B   length 4100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosaina Cristina Silva Ximbinho17566BRACONA1:19:3419'24"
Top

D Senior N   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mércia De Oliveira Pontes17754BRARota Alternativa43:1812'01"
Top

H Adulto E   length 9000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renato Cavalcanti Ferreira281BRACORELE1:13:468'11"
2.Diego Blach Vieira16818BRACONA1:22:049'07"+8:18
3.Antonio Romero Bandeira4837COYOTE AVENTURA1:34:5610'32"+21:10
4.Carlos Alberto Pinto de Souza4274BRACORELE1:41:3011'16"+27:44
5.Petley de Medeiros Arruda4893BRANEBLINA1:57:2513'02"+43:39
6.Marcos Batista Da Silva Júnior16074BRACOSW2:00:1913'22"+46:33
NCLFelipe KIPPER5099BRANEBLINA
NCLSijeimes Urquiza Soares8697Rota Alternativa
Top

H Adulto A   length 7800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcelo Cavalcante de Souza16438BRACONA1:43:2413'15"
2.Ítalo Caldas Cunha De Oliveira16126BRARota Alternativa1:55:1814'46"+11:54
3.Thiago Martins De Oliveira15430BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE2:01:2315'33"+17:59
4.Rodrigo Moura Rodigues4167BRACOSW2:29:2419'09"+46:00
NCLCarlos Enrique Da Silva Oliveira16102BRAMANDACARU NORDESTE
Top

H Adulto B   length 4500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anselmo De Vasconcelos Cavalcante6436Rota Alternativa54:4612'10"
2.José Ideltônio Barbosa Neto17573BRANEBLINA54:5012'11"+0:04
3.Italo Tiago de Araújo16125BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE1:01:1613'36"+6:30
Top

H Adulto N   length 4100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriel Horta Magnelli Rocha17685BRACONA46:0311'13"
Top

H Master A   length 7500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.JOAO PEDRO MAZZARO DE MIRANDA HENRIQUES11255BRALIMITE EXTREMO1:27:1211'37"
2.Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte8827BRARota Alternativa1:32:5112'22"+5:39
NCLAristides Cipriano Da Silva Filho10767COYOTE AVENTURA
Top

H Master B   length 4400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcio Souza De Lima17553BRACONA41:409'28"
2.Francisco Assis Palhares De Oliveira400054BRAMANDACARU NORDESTE56:2012'48"+14:40
3.Mário Henrique Matos Alves13599BRACORELE1:01:1813'55"+19:38
4.Jeferson Ferreira Fonteles11219BRANEBLINA1:01:4414'01"+20:04
NCLLânderson Lacerda Da Silva13590CORELE
Top

H Master N   length 4100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loreno Feitosa De Oliveira301314BRARota Alternativa1:14:0018'02"
Top

H Senior A   length 6800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Márcio Ronaldo Rocha1306BRACONA1:15:2711'05"
2.Odélcio Busarello1991BRACORELE1:25:1812'32"+9:51
3.Waldson Estrela Correia Lima4095BRACORELE1:33:4913'47"+18:22
4.Marconi Antão Dos Santos4110BRANEBLINA1:49:5516'09"+34:28
5.Sérgio Carvalho Dos Santos10596BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE1:53:3316'41"+38:06
6.Elson Ribeiro De Morais16103BRANEBLINA2:19:5220'34"+1:04:25
7.Marcos Antonio Torquato Oliveira11261BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE2:30:5722'11"+1:15:30
Top

H Senior B   length 4400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roberto Guedes Pereira17592BRANEBLINA53:5512'15"
2.Francival Leite De Souza17151BRANEBLINA54:2812'22"+0:33
3.José Dário De Souza Júnior17791BRACOP56:4112'52"+2:46
4.Antonio Anecildo Mendes Ximbinho17574BRACONA1:19:5818'10"+26:03
5.Eduardo Arruda Figueirêdo16881BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE1:20:5918'24"+27:04
6.Marcos Andre Espinosa17271BRARota Alternativa1:29:0920'15"+35:14
Top

D Junior B   length 4100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evellyn Campos Ferreira Cadena Bieda17330BRAAuto Esporte1:13:4217'58"
Top

H Vet B   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanildo Mousinho Marinho17286BRARota Alternativa1:01:3215'00"
2.Elinaldo Quirino Leal15978BRAAuto Esporte1:07:1216'23"+5:40
Top

D Vet N   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margarida Maria B. De Sena17564BRARota Alternativa1:27:2524'16"
Top

H Juv N   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leonardo Marinheiro Leite De Souza17486BRANEBLINA1:12:4020'11"
Top

H Inf B   length 3100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roberto Duarte Barros Neto15173BRARota Alternativa58:2318'50"
Top

H VIP B   length 4100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mario Cadena Bieda17329BRAAuto Esporte1:19:3419'24"
Top

Total

NEBLINA13
Rota Alternativa11
CONA9
CORELE9
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE6
Auto Esporte3
LIMITE EXTREMO3
COP2
COSW2
COYOTE AVENTURA2
MANDACARU NORDESTE2
Total: 62