clublogo
index

FRSO Middle
St.Vith Volmersberg 15.4.2018
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 15.04.2018 17:03:36Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D. Pupilles   length 2260m  climb 90m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florine FORTEMPSBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:3914'53"
--Lanie KOHNENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:5617'13"+5:17
--Lisa COCKAERTSBELD-20Indiv.48:1721'21"+14:38
--Lisa MOSSELMANSBELD-18Indiv.48:2921'27"+14:50
NCLLena FEYENBELD-10O.L.V. Eifel
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3300m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae39:2511'56"
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 4640m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELD-18ASUB40:238'42"
Top

D. Open   length 5670m  climb 175m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège46:358'12"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD40ASUB47:538'26"+1:18
3.Anne WERDINGBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:4510'00"+10:10
4.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:03:2411'10"+16:49
5.Daniela MAUSENBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:5011'26"+18:15
6.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:09:0312'10"+22:28
7.Eliane SCHMITZBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:19:4314'03"+33:08
8.Kerstin HAEPBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:5514'26"+35:20
Top

D. Masters A   length 4640m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid KUPPERBELD45O.L.V. Eifel43:289'22"
2.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:5410'19"+4:26
3.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:0011'38"+10:32
4.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 101:13:0615'45"+29:38
5.An FREDERICKXBELD40ASUB1:17:4316'44"+34:15
--Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:01:5813'21"+18:30
--Katrien LEIJNENBELD21Start-O1:17:4516'45"+34:17
Top

D. Masters B   length 3300m  climb 100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège48:2014'38"
2.Brigitte CRUTZENBELD60Hermathenae48:5214'48"+0:32
3.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:01:2318'36"+13:03
4.Chantal DAVIDBELD50Balise 101:04:4419'36"+16:24
5.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 101:16:3123'11"+28:11
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:31:3627'45"+43:16
--Maria BOEMERBELD21N.S.V. Amel45:4513'51"-2:35
--Marianne COHNENBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2816'30"+6:08
--Brigitta GERSEYHUND21Luxembourg Orienteering1:10:5221'28"+22:32
Top

D. Masters C   length 2690m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margaret ROACHGBRD60SUD O LUX36:4113'38"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel42:1715'43"+5:36
3.Viera FIALOVASVKD65N.S.V. Amel43:5716'20"+7:16
4.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae47:0017'28"+10:19
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD65Balise 1050:0618'37"+13:25
6.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL57:5121'30"+21:10
--Aline KAUTBELD40Indiv.57:5021'29"+21:09
Top

D. Masters D   length 2690m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCKBELD70Hermathenae1:14:4627'47"
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2260m  climb 90m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELH-12C.O. Liège21:399'34"
2.Jonas VERSCHUEREBELH-12Indiv.37:2616'33"+15:47
3.Louis BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:3616'38"+15:57
--Jef VANDEZANDEBELH-14Indiv.36:3416'10"+14:55
--Ward BOGAERTSBELH-16Indiv.36:3416'10"+14:55
--Bruno BOGAERTSBELH45Indiv.36:4116'13"+15:02
--Tijs VERSCHUEREBELH-16Indiv.37:3416'37"+15:55
--Maximilian LOOBELH-10Indiv.39:2117'24"+17:42
--Simon BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:0619'04"+21:27
NCLKobe DEFERMBELH-10hamok
--Wout MOSSELINARSBELH-18Indiv.
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 4640m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae31:326'47"
2.Maxime ZANDERBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:378'58"+10:05
3.Jorn KENNISBELH-14K.O.L.46:3410'02"+15:02
4.Thomas HERMANBELH-14ASUB59:4812'53"+28:16
--Noah BACKESBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2510'39"+17:53
--Niko EICHTENBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:2511'04"+19:53
--Sebastian LOOBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:0516'49"+46:33
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 5670m  climb 175m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.2:15:2223'52"
Top

H. Open   length 6790m  climb 195m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB39:375'50"
2.Michele CARAGLIOITAH35ASUB42:136'13"+2:36
3.Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel46:036'46"+6:26
4.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel50:157'24"+10:38
5.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège50:497'29"+11:12
6.Oleksandr RYBAKOVBLRH21Luxembourg Orienteering50:577'30"+11:20
7.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel55:208'08"+15:43
8.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel55:338'10"+15:56
9.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok56:168'17"+16:39
10.Marko MICHELSBELH21Indiv.58:158'34"+18:38
11.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel59:098'42"+19:32
12.Johannes HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:579'33"+25:20
13.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:06:199'46"+26:42
14.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:10:1710'21"+30:40
15.Serge HERMANBELH45ASUB1:17:1511'22"+37:38
16.Jürgen SCHLABERTZBELH50Indiv.1:23:0912'14"+43:32
--Christian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:326'42"+5:55
NCLChris SCOTTGBRH40Luxembourg Orienteering
NCLRoland GILSONBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H. Masters A   length 5670m  climb 175m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 1044:127'47"
2.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae50:548'58"+6:42
3.Freddy SCHWALLBELH40N.S.V. Amel57:4810'11"+13:36
4.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae58:1810'16"+14:06
5.Jan SLIVACZEH45SUD O LUX1:02:5411'05"+18:42
--Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:578'37"+4:45
--Roland EICHTENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:0210'14"+13:50
--Xavier TILKINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:1215'12"+42:00
NCLJürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H. Masters B   length 4640m  climb 150m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel32:196'57"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55Hermathenae35:277'38"+3:08
3.Michael HENNESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:217'50"+4:02
4.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB38:088'13"+5:49
5.Alain GENTENBELH50N.S.V. Amel40:268'42"+8:07
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB42:199'07"+10:00
7.Werner HOFFMANNBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:419'24"+11:22
8.Rainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath47:3110'14"+15:12
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55K.O.L.49:1410'36"+16:55
10.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège50:2910'52"+18:10
11.Arnaud MALERBEFRAH50ASUB52:3411'19"+20:15
12.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.52:4811'22"+20:29
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH65C.O. Liège53:1911'29"+21:00
14.Michel SOLHEIDBELH50N.S.V. Amel57:3112'23"+25:12
15.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1059:2612'48"+27:07
16.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:00:5513'07"+28:36
17.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 101:01:5713'21"+29:38
18.Daniel KESSELBELH55O.L.V. Eifel1:15:4316'19"+43:24
19.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:17:2516'41"+45:06
20.Pierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 101:17:3316'42"+45:14
21.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 101:24:5718'18"+52:38
--Frédéric COLLINBELH45Hermathenae58:3312'37"+26:14
NCLBernard NOTTETBELH55Indiv.
Top

H. Masters C   length 3300m  climb 100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège29:238'54"
2.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel31:279'31"+2:04
3.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH65Hermathenae31:559'40"+2:32
4.Giel PARDOELNEDH60TROL35:5910'54"+6:36
5.Ludwig KAUTBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:1311'53"+9:50
6.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1041:4212'38"+12:19
7.Jacques HOFMANSBELH60ASUB41:5012'40"+12:27
8.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:1113'05"+13:48
9.David ROACHGBRH60SUD O LUX45:3713'49"+16:14
10.Marc CEULEMANSBELH65TROL49:2514'58"+20:02
11.Ernest PELTIERBELH65O.L.V. Eifel51:5115'42"+22:28
12.Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB53:0416'04"+23:41
13.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELH65C.O. Liège1:25:5626'02"+56:33
14.Willy GOOSSENSBELH70Hermathenae1:31:3727'45"+1:02:14
--Nico KOHNENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:0110'54"+6:38
NCLKlaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H. Masters D   length 2690m  climb 100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase24:539'15"
2.Serge DERYBELH70O.L.V. Eifel37:1613'51"+12:23
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae39:4014'44"+14:47
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel46:1817'12"+21:25
5.Freddy HERMANBELH80ASUB47:4617'45"+22:53
6.André LUXENBELH80Balise 1051:3719'11"+26:44
7.Guy CHATELAINBELH70Hermathenae53:2719'52"+28:34
8.André VLIEGENBELH70O.L.V. Eifel55:5920'48"+31:06
9.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:27:4932'38"+1:02:56
--Heinrich EICHERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:3815'06"+15:45
--Bastian RAUWBELH-12Indiv.57:5321'31"+33:00
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27
ASUB15
Hermathenae14
Indiv.14
O.L.V. Eifel14
Balise 1013
N.S.V. Amel12
C.O. Liège8
K.O.L.3
Luxembourg Orienteering3
SUD O LUX3
TROL3
Hainaut O.C.2
hamok2
C.O. Pégase1
Hansa Simmerath1
Start-O1
Total: 136