clublogo
index

Championnat Académie UNSS Alsace 2018
Labaroche 18.4.2018
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS

Last updated: 18.04.2018 18:57:39Contact/Remarks: christophe.bernauer@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Circuit A D:Circuit B D:Circuit C D:Circuit D H:Circuit A H:Circuit B H:Circuit C H:Circuit D Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Circuit A   length 3200m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence HANAUERFRAD20Pass'O - Indiv.30:469'36"
2.Leane DOTTFRALF200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE35:5811'14"+5:12
3.Anna MICHEL LEBLOISFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar45:5014'19"+15:04
4.Elodie SCHMIDTFRALF195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER54:4817'07"+24:02
5.Charline THETARDFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER58:3818'19"+27:52
6.Amélie JENNYFRALF195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:04:5020'15"+34:04
Top

D:Circuit B   length 2900m  climb 85m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloé KUENTZFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER29:1010'03"
2.Joanne GOLLENTZFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER37:1712'51"+8:07
3.Marie GOLLENTZFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER44:0015'10"+14:50
4.Amandine SCHULZFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar51:1417'39"+22:04
5.Emma JEANNINGROSFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar53:0418'17"+23:54
6.Chloé PERRINFRALF201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé54:3618'49"+25:26
7.Laly BASTIANINIFRALF195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:02:3121'33"+33:21
8.Lucie BARABANTFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:03:0521'45"+33:55
9.Pauline KOCHFRALF201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé1:04:3622'16"+35:26
10.Manon GALLMANNFRALF195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:12:3325'01"+43:23
11.Mathilde SZABADIFRALF195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:22:4928'33"+53:39
NCLCelia HANRIOT COLINFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
NCLDiane FOUBERTFRALF191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller
NCLEva HAUMESSERFRALF195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
NCLMarion HECKENDORNFRALF191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller
NCLValentin SCHULZFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
Top

D:Circuit C   length 2500m  climb 95m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille BERNAUERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY22:248'57"
2.Yaé NICOLE-DESMAUFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz23:109'15"+0:46
3.Mélanie DALIBARDFRACF241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim25:1710'06"+2:53
4.Maxence RISBECFRACF292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL25:1910'07"+2:55
5.Romane TRISTRAMFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY26:2010'32"+3:56
6.Anaelle RISBECFRACF292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL26:2310'33"+3:59
7.Amandine CLÉMENTFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz27:1010'52"+4:46
8.Emma ODERMATTFRACF292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL32:3913'03"+10:15
9.Juliette LAMBOLEZFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK34:0113'36"+11:37
10.Agathe BOEGLINFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz36:5314'45"+14:29
11.Coline MOUGEOTFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG37:0114'48"+14:37
12.Clara PERRIERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY37:3715'02"+15:13
13.Eléanor CASHINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER38:3315'25"+16:09
14.Ann CASHINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER39:1215'40"+16:48
15.Louisa THETARDFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz39:5915'59"+17:35
16.Rosalie THORRFRACF241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim41:2516'34"+19:01
17.Eve RENAUDETFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY41:2916'35"+19:05
18.Justine JEANNINGROSFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY41:3216'36"+19:08
19.Emeline KEMPFFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER43:1517'17"+20:51
20.Pauline LEHMANNFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH44:4217'52"+22:18
21.Alicia STRICHFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER47:1318'53"+24:49
22.Helene COUTURIERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG51:1920'31"+28:55
23.Perrine BRIGNONFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER51:2420'33"+29:00
24.Justine LUTZFRACF241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim52:0220'48"+29:38
25.Jeanne KLEINFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH52:0820'51"+29:44
26.Charlotte CALONEGOFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY53:3021'23"+31:06
27.Ines HIMBERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK55:0422'01"+32:40
28.Romane STOJKOWITZFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH55:5822'23"+33:34
29.Camille ERTLEFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY57:1322'53"+34:49
30.Julie PARMENTIERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY57:2622'58"+35:02
31.Clémence ROTHFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH58:0523'14"+35:41
32.Pauline AUROYFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM58:4123'28"+36:17
33.Emilie BRETFRACF241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim59:3623'50"+37:12
34.Mathilde MULLERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:01:2324'33"+38:59
35.Nina FLIELLERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:02:2924'59"+40:05
36.Louise SEBASTIENFRACF227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:02:4325'05"+40:19
37.Thaïs BERREFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH1:02:4725'06"+40:23
38.Chloe HIMBERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:03:0625'14"+40:42
39.Margaux ANGELANDFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:03:4425'29"+41:20
40.Jessica GRIGNEFRACF241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim1:03:5225'32"+41:28
41.Laurianne NILLYFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH1:05:0226'00"+42:38
42.Fanny KREDERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:07:0926'51"+44:45
43.Eloïse WERNAINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:16:1630'30"+53:52
44.Aurore GOMEZFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:19:3331'49"+57:09
45.Flavie BORDREZFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:21:1332'29"+58:49
46.Margot BOHLYFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:23:3333'25"+1:01:09
47.Mathilde ILTISFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:24:2733'46"+1:02:03
48.Marine MUNIERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:27:2434'57"+1:05:00
NCLAmbre BUOBFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLEmilie BRUNFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLEmma NEVEUFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLLéane MAGLOIREFRACF260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
NCLLéna STOJKOWITZFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
NCLMaelle DENYSFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
NCLMarion STERLEYFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLMathilde GUYONFRACF260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
NCLPerrine ALBERTFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLSolène SCHLEGELFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
Top

D:Circuit D   length 1200m  climb 40m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kimaé SUTTERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY39:4833'09"
2.Maeva BARADELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY43:3736'20"+3:49
3.Sabah EL AOUINAFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK44:4337'15"+4:55
4.Lisa ANCELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY47:1139'19"+7:23
5.Lena DURANDFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK47:3539'39"+7:47
6.Gaianne BOULEAU SANMARTYFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY47:3739'40"+7:49
7.Tiffen BARRATFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY48:2640'21"+8:38
8.Violette KESSLERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY49:2141'07"+9:33
9.Oriane PIROLAFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY51:2642'51"+11:38
10.Aurore BARADELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY55:1446'01"+15:26
11.Iélona PIERREFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY59:2149'27"+19:33
NCLZoé BOULEAU SANMARTYFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
Top

H:Circuit A   length 3200m  climb 150m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justin RENAUDFRALG190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER29:159'08"
2.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRALG191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller30:109'25"+0:55
3.Adrien KAUNYFRALG190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER37:5711'51"+8:42
4.Vital NICOLE - DESMAUFRALG190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER38:5412'09"+9:39
5.Theo HERZOGFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar43:2613'34"+14:11
6.Kelian SOUDEDFRALG191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller44:3413'55"+15:19
7.Titouan WENDLINGFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER47:5914'59"+18:44
8.Tom SPIHLMANNFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER52:0916'17"+22:54
9.Anthony JUNGERTFRALG200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE57:1117'52"+27:56
10.Quentin STOCKERFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar57:4118'01"+28:26
11.Philemon CLAUDE-BRONNERFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:09:0221'34"+39:47
12.Eliot BOCHMEYERFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:12:5822'48"+43:43
13.Yann TEMPEFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:18:0824'24"+48:53
14.Lionel KEMPFFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:19:0324'42"+49:48
15.Némo BORTOLINFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:22:5425'54"+53:39
16.Lucas MEYER BARBIEROFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:38:0930'40"+1:08:54
NCLGeoffrey COLOMBOFRALG191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller
Top

H:Circuit B   length 2900m  climb 85m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esteban BECKERFRALG191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller28:029'39"
2.Corentin BURGYFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL29:5910'20"+1:57
3.Titouan FELMYFRACG268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz31:2510'49"+3:23
4.Ugo BITTERLYFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER34:1911'49"+6:17
5.Tim DOTTFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM34:5212'01"+6:50
6.Alex MAURERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER35:1412'08"+7:12
7.Robin CHEVALFRACG268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz35:5212'22"+7:50
8.Jocelyn WERNERFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY36:2212'32"+8:20
9.Valentin BOUTOTFRALG200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE37:2412'53"+9:22
10.Victor GUILLOTFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar37:3512'57"+9:33
11.Alexandre KOROBOVFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER38:3313'17"+10:31
12.Louis SCHALLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER39:0913'30"+11:07
13.Lucas GAUDELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY40:2013'54"+12:18
14.Simon MOUGEOTFRACG241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim40:3213'58"+12:30
15.Mattéo HUILLETFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM40:5414'06"+12:52
16.Axel HOFFMANNFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM43:5815'09"+15:56
17.Maxime FOERSTERFRALG200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE47:2416'20"+19:22
18.Gauthier TSCHIRRENFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM50:2217'22"+22:20
19.Baptiste SCHULLERFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM51:1517'40"+23:13
20.Hugo MEYERFRACG268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz51:5617'54"+23:54
21.Johan WENDLINGFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER54:1518'42"+26:13
22.Maxime NOEGELENFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL55:3119'08"+27:29
23.Louis DIDIERJEANFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY56:3119'29"+28:29
24.Martin ROTHFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH57:5019'56"+29:48
25.Emile HEYBERGERFRALG201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé59:1220'24"+31:10
26.Victor COSTEFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL59:2520'29"+31:23
27.Valentin JOLY-LAURENTFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:00:2220'48"+32:20
28.Kenzo FLICKERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:01:3221'13"+33:30
29.Paul GRAZZIANOFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:03:0921'46"+35:07
30.Lucien BURKARHTFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:05:3722'37"+37:35
31.Thomas RAYNAUDFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH1:07:5023'23"+39:48
32.Nathanael LAMBERTFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:10:5524'27"+42:53
33.Aimane REBBAIFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL1:14:1625'36"+46:14
34.Gaetan WALTERFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:15:0225'52"+47:00
35.Brice NOELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:15:0825'54"+47:06
36.Timothy BASTIANFRALG200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE1:19:0227'15"+51:00
37.Mael ALBANIFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL1:21:1328'00"+53:11
38.Jean ZAJDELFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:34:0132'25"+1:05:59
39.Samuel LEIBELFRALG190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER8:27:41175'03"+7:59:39
NCLAdrien RISCHFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLBastien LORENZFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLEmile HUMBERTFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLMatthéo BOTTOSFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLSwen NEVEUFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLThomas SISSLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
Top

H:Circuit C   length 2500m  climb 95m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yani CLEMMERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK35:0314'01"
2.Marius LANZARINIFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY45:2718'10"+10:24
3.Max PERRIERFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY45:4518'17"+10:42
4.Axel KONRATHFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER50:1020'04"+15:07
5.Lorick MICHELFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER53:0421'13"+18:01
6.Timoté SIBLERFRACG241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim55:3822'15"+20:35
7.Aurélien HUSSERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER58:1523'17"+23:12
8.Samuel BAUMANNFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM1:06:3726'38"+31:34
9.Eliot SIMLERFRACG241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim1:12:3329'01"+37:30
NCLAxel HAZARDFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLDarian GONTHIERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLEliam HERRMANNFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLHugo GRIZAUDFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLJules HUNGFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
NCLLoik JAEGLEFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLLorenzo BAILLYFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
NCLLouis SCHARFFFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLLuc BARNETFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
NCLNail ERGUNFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLSelim HERQUEFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLVictor PERESSONFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top

H:Circuit D   length 1200m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yann BERNAUERFRAH12Pass'O - Indiv.12:0210'01"
2.Martin TRISTRAMFRAH12Pass'O - Indiv.18:3215'26"+6:30
3.Arthur HUNZINGERFRAH10Pass'O - Indiv.27:5923'19"+15:57
4.Denis FROMMELTFRAH12Pass'O - Indiv.28:0023'20"+15:58
Louis HUNZINGERFRAH12Pass'O - Indiv.28:0023'20"+15:58
6.Aime BRUNFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG32:5027'21"+20:48
7.Martin KLINGERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG33:4528'07"+21:43
NCLVivien KILLEFRACG241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim
Top

Total

255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY33
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER23
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG16
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER15
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK10
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH10
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar9
241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim9
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER8
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz8
292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL8
191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller6
Pass'O - Indiv.6
200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE5
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM5
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM5
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR4
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé3
Total: 183