clublogo
index

MdBn 1C/1Gr
Leopoldsburg 19.4.2018
Md Bn 1C/1Gr

Last updated: 19.04.2018 19:02:20
Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

1   length 9200m (74)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie1:04:577'03"
Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie1:04:577'03"
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH45TrgC Para1:05:137'05"+0:16
4.Gert CLAESBELH2110 W Tac1:06:347'14"+1:37
5.Tomy JANSSENSBELH40TrgC Para1:09:047'30"+4:07
6.Luc HERMANSBELH5518 Bn Log1:09:137'31"+4:16
7.Bert BOCKXBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:10:467'41"+5:49
8.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM/KMS1:11:017'43"+6:04
9.Ben GIELENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:15:248'11"+10:27
10.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li1:16:518'21"+11:54
11.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55CC R&A1:17:448'26"+12:47
12.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para1:18:458'33"+13:48
13.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:19:478'40"+14:50
14.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH35DG Com1:22:599'01"+18:02
15.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:23:029'01"+18:05
16.Sven FRANCETBELH50Bn ISTAR1:23:299'04"+18:32
17.Eric ACHTENBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:25:099'15"+20:12
18.Franky COOLSBELH50Bn Aie1:25:509'19"+20:53
19.Jens COOMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:29:379'44"+24:40
20.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:29:509'45"+24:53
21.Christophe BINGHAMBELH45CE Cdo1:36:1510'27"+31:18
22.Arne DEHUYSSERBELH21CASA-ERSO1:37:1010'33"+32:13
23.Brent VLEUGELSBELH2118 Bn Log1:37:3110'35"+32:34
24.Filip SWIJNGEDOUWBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:37:5410'38"+32:57
25.Sanne BOSTEELSBELH40CE Cdo1:39:0910'46"+34:12
26.Johan PEFFERBELH212 Cdo1:39:1610'47"+34:19
27.Patrick JANSENBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:40:4710'57"+35:50
28.Julien TILMANBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:41:2011'00"+36:23
29.Claude MATHURINBELH50CASA-ERSO1:41:5411'04"+36:57
30.Kristof DAEMSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:43:1311'13"+38:16
31.Tim VAN DEN BROECKBELH35CBOS Noord1:45:2011'26"+40:23
32.Pierre MAROTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:51:1512'05"+46:18
33.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED1:53:1512'18"+48:18
34.Lauwens WATERSCHOOTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:58:5412'55"+53:57
35.Kevin GOVAERTSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:00:5313'08"+55:56
36.Aubin LECOMTEBELH35Md Bn ChA2:02:1213'16"+57:15
37.Anthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:08:4413'59"+1:03:47
38.Kevin LOYSCHBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:10:5714'14"+1:06:00
39.Wim LANNOYBELH21Bn ISTAR2:13:0014'27"+1:08:03
40.Stephane COLINBELH55CID Mat2:16:5514'52"+1:11:58
41.Jorg DENISSENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:29:4816'16"+1:24:51
42.Loic D HOOGHEH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:30:1216'19"+1:25:15
43.Lionel CHARPENTIERBELH40SHAPE2:46:1818'04"+1:41:21
44.Didier LEROYBELH45CC MED2:46:4218'07"+1:41:45
NCLArtuur VERKINDERENBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLBenoit EVRARDBELH35CC Land Dept Gn
NCLChristophe RESTIVOBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLCorentin TONNEAUBELH21OLVE
NCLCédric MINNENBELH35CC Land Dept Gn
NCLDaniel GASPARBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLDenis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO
NCLDimitri FERLABELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLDirk GENARBELH503 Para
NCLJan REUMERSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO
NCLJean-Charles MICHAUXBELH212 Cdo
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok
NCLJean-Francois DUBOISBELH35MRCI
NCLJulien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn
NCLKris GEETSBELH45BPO
NCLLionel ALOFSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLMathias SCHOLLENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLMathijs HERREMANSBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLMaxim LEMMENSBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLNick WILLEMSBELH21CBOS Noord
NCLPhilip MOREAUBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLPichael PETERBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLRobert THEUNISSENBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLRuben DE STICKEREBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLRychon VAN PUTTENBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLSam HABRAKENBELH2129 Bn Log
NCLVincent GOBERTBELH354 Gp CIS
NCLVéronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS
NCLWouter VANOLSTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLYente KEYSERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Top

2   length 8000m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO1:15:119'23"
2.Bert HAESENBELH40TrgC Para1:20:2910'03"+5:18
3.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:22:1010'16"+6:59
4.Roel SMOLDERSBELH40KOL1:22:4210'20"+7:31
5.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH50BPO1:24:5810'37"+9:47
6.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH451W/BKOKS1:25:0210'37"+9:51
7.Michel COGGHEBELH65TROL1:25:3910'42"+10:28
8.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:26:2510'48"+11:14
9.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok1:28:5611'07"+13:45
10.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:30:0411'15"+14:53
11.Eric LECOQBELH40ERSO-KSOO1:31:4611'28"+16:35
12.Joachim LEROYBELH35CC R&A1:34:3111'48"+19:20
13.Christophe DUSSARTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:34:5911'52"+19:48
14.Tim SCHONKERENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:35:3811'57"+20:27
15.Ronald MENSBELH45TrgC Para1:37:1812'09"+22:07
16.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega1:37:5412'14"+22:43
17.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:41:1512'39"+26:04
18.Geert VERSTRAETENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:46:5813'22"+31:47
19.Dries ROIJAKKERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:52:0614'00"+36:55
20.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:52:4114'05"+37:30
21.Brecht REEKMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:53:5614'14"+38:45
22.Didier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO1:54:1514'16"+39:04
23.Yves DE WINTERBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:55:5814'29"+40:47
24.Ronald LEGRANDBELH452 Cdo1:57:3114'41"+42:20
25.Ludovic FAVABELH21Md Bn ChA2:08:1016'01"+52:59
26.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH50MRCI2:19:1017'23"+1:03:59
27.Kenny VANHOVEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:42:5220'21"+1:27:41
28.Ian VAN DER EEDTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:45:1320'39"+1:30:02
29.William NICQUEBELH60TROL2:50:4021'20"+1:35:29
30.Jimmy CRUYSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:53:2621'40"+1:38:15
NCLBjorn STOCKMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLBruno DEPUYDTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLChristian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 10
NCLEddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR
NCLGeoffrey LAMBERTBELH402 Cdo
NCLGino CLOCHERETBELH40Info Ops Gp
NCLGlenn TREKELSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLHans VERVAETBELH50DG Com
NCLIele HENSKENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLJoel SANCHEZBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLJohannes VERLINDENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLMaxime GOBLETBELH35Md Bn ChA
NCLPeter MOONENBELH4029 Bn Log
NCLSteve JANSSENSBELH40CC Land Dept Man
NCLTom BENAETSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLYves DEJAGHEREBELH45Bn Aie
Top

3   length 7300m (91)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Info Ops Gp1:04:588'53"
2.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:05:529'01"+0:54
3.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH45Omega1:06:059'03"+1:07
4.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:07:069'11"+2:08
5.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:07:119'12"+2:13
6.Francis WATELETBELH55IRMEP - KMILO1:07:279'14"+2:29
7.Manuel THOUMSINBELH45HQ Lt Bde1:08:089'19"+3:10
8.Freddy HENKESBELH55ARDOC1:08:289'22"+3:30
9.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo1:09:059'27"+4:07
10.Patrice LOMBETBELH45MRSYS1:15:5110'23"+10:53
11.Tim VOSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:16:1710'26"+11:19
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60KOL1:16:2410'27"+11:26
13.Steven LORNOYBELH45TrgC Para1:16:3910'30"+11:41
14.Bertrand NOBENBELH354 Gp CIS1:17:5010'39"+12:52
15.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH50Bn ISTAR1:18:2410'44"+13:26
16.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:18:3610'46"+13:38
17.Steve DEL MARONEOBELH214 Gp CIS1:18:4910'47"+13:51
18.Mario SCULIERBELH452 Cdo1:19:0710'50"+14:09
19.Linda SCHRADERBELD35Olifant1:19:2210'52"+14:24
20.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R&A1:20:1410'59"+15:16
21.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH55Omega1:20:3111'01"+15:33
22.Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH35Bn ISTAR1:20:4311'03"+15:45
23.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452 Cdo1:21:5511'13"+16:57
24.Mario VAN HOEIBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:22:0911'15"+17:11
25.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:23:5911'30"+19:01
26.Dirk SMITSBELH5518 Bn Log1:24:4111'36"+19:43
27.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:24:5511'37"+19:57
28.Pascal WIJKMANBELH50ACOS O-T1:27:3612'00"+22:38
29.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAH45C.O. Liège1:28:4612'09"+23:48
30.Pieter MAESBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:33:0212'44"+28:04
31.Jean-Michel MORETBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:33:3112'48"+28:33
32.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:34:3612'57"+29:38
33.Gerard COTONBELH45Info Ops Gp1:34:4612'58"+29:48
34.Christophe GEVAERTBELH4518 Bn Log1:34:5413'00"+29:56
35.Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:35:3613'05"+30:38
36.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH554 Bn Log1:36:3313'13"+31:35
37.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:36:4413'15"+31:46
38.Dolf LEPPENSBELH40KOL1:37:2213'20"+32:24
39.Marc BUEKERSBELH60KOL1:37:4613'23"+32:48
40.Lodewijk SCHEERLINCKBELH21COMOPSNAV1:37:4713'23"+32:49
41.Luc DIERCKXBELH5018 Bn Log1:38:0513'26"+33:07
42.Aurian LECOMTEBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:38:3713'30"+33:39
43.Pascal THIJSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:38:3813'30"+33:40
44.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:38:5913'33"+34:01
45.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:39:0313'34"+34:05
46.Yannick VANHOVEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:40:1913'44"+35:21
47.Tommy FONKENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:42:0813'59"+37:10
48.Egwin COESSENSBELH45KOL1:42:1214'00"+37:14
49.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55hamok1:42:3914'03"+37:41
50.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH50hamok1:44:0514'15"+39:07
51.Robin VERBURGHBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:44:3114'19"+39:33
52.Nico CLAESBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:48:1914'50"+43:21
53.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R&A1:49:0214'56"+44:04
54.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com1:51:1815'14"+46:20
55.Pierre BODARTBELH50Base Florennes1:52:4715'26"+47:49
56.Gert PIETERSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:54:1715'39"+49:19
57.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:54:3715'42"+49:39
58.Vic TRAPPENIERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:56:1915'56"+51:21
59.Thomas GABRIELBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:56:5516'00"+51:57
60.Siem AERTSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:57:5616'09"+52:58
61.Christel CRAVATTEBELD215 EMI1:58:3116'14"+53:33
62.Xavier BURGEVINBELH50CC R&A1:59:5316'25"+54:55
63.Damien RIGABELH21C.O. Liège2:01:2916'38"+56:31
64.Paul BILLENBELH55CID Mat2:01:4016'39"+56:42
65.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat2:05:1117'08"+1:00:13
66.Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH45Md Bn ChA2:05:2317'10"+1:00:25
67.Virginie DESPLANQUEBELD21IRMEP - KMILO2:32:4620'55"+1:27:48
68.Kristof SAEYSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:38:3221'43"+1:33:34
69.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn2:45:0122'36"+1:40:03
NCLArne VANDEN EYNDEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLBart TICKETBELH55TROL
NCLBrecht CRAEGHSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO
NCLEllen MOLSBELD35hamok
NCLEnrico DECUBBERBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLJean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH452 Cdo
NCLJohan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T
NCLJustin SCHUYTENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLLuc HANSENBELH50CC R&A
NCLMichael BREBELSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLMichael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH45CBOS Noord
NCLNaud VAN DEN BERGBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLNiels VANDER BIESTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLOlivier NIJSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLRonny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para
NCLSebastiaan VAN DE VELDEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLStephane ADAMBELH45CC Land Dept Man
NCLThomas PEETERSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO
NCLVincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLVincent WOUTERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLWilliam DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND
NCLYves JULEMENTBELH40SHAPE
Top

4   length 6100m (106)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger BOCKXBELH60KOL1:05:5710'48"
2.Roger DULIEUBELH5010 W Tac1:06:2010'52"+0:23
3.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE1:09:4211'25"+3:45
4.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55MRMP1:09:4711'26"+3:50
5.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 101:09:5511'27"+3:58
6.Marc THYSBELH55COMOPSLAND1:10:4611'36"+4:49
7.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CC MED1:11:2611'42"+5:29
8.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:12:2411'52"+6:27
9.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:12:3711'54"+6:40
10.Jos GOVENBELH55hamok1:15:2212'21"+9:25
11.Patrick BLEYENBELH5510 W Tac1:16:2912'32"+10:32
12.Ronald SOMERSBELH35Kamp BEVERLO1:16:3012'32"+10:33
13.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Lt Bde1:16:3112'32"+10:34
14.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:16:3912'33"+10:42
15.Albert LOUISBELH55Indiv.1:17:1112'39"+11:14
16.Geoffrey GROSJEANBELH214 Bn Gn1:19:1312'59"+13:16
17.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Info Ops Gp1:19:5013'05"+13:53
18.Eddy JANSENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:20:2413'10"+14:27
19.Christian GOHYBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:21:1113'18"+15:14
20.Thomas PRAILEBELH214 Bn Gn1:21:3313'22"+15:36
21.Didier CAVILLOTBELH55CC R&A1:21:4613'24"+15:49
22.Bart WILLEMSBELH50TrgC Para1:22:4213'33"+16:45
23.Jean NISSENBELH55CC R&A1:22:4613'34"+16:49
24.Jo CREEMERSBELH21TrgC Para1:22:4713'34"+16:50
25.Alain AERTSBELH505 EMI1:24:0113'46"+18:04
26.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60KOL1:24:4513'53"+18:48
27.Serge VANHAMMEBELH505 EMI1:24:5513'55"+18:58
28.Marcel JANSSENBELH70+KOL1:25:4214'02"+19:45
29.Francis GLASSEEBELH50DisC WS1:28:0214'25"+22:05
Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:28:0214'25"+22:05
31.Michel NICKMANSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:29:1714'38"+23:20
32.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:29:1914'38"+23:22
33.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:30:3114'50"+24:34
34.Mathias KLOCBELH21CC R&A1:30:4014'51"+24:43
35.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:31:0214'55"+25:05
36.Ernest PELTIERBELH65OLVE1:31:3015'00"+25:33
37.Glenn NOUWENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:31:5615'04"+25:59
38.Johan VANNESTEBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:32:1515'07"+26:18
39.Patrick SOLTYSIAKBELH50JFC Brunsum1:33:2915'19"+27:32
40.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH60KOL1:33:3715'20"+27:40
41.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:34:1615'27"+28:19
42.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:34:1915'27"+28:22
43.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:35:1815'37"+29:21
44.Marieke ADDIERSBELD35Omega1:35:2215'38"+29:25
45.Tomas SANHUEZABELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:35:4115'41"+29:44
46.Toon NEUSKENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:35:4815'42"+29:51
47.Michiel LOMMELENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:37:0815'55"+31:11
48.Mathias DEMEYBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:37:3315'59"+31:36
49.Marc CUYVERSBELH5010 W Tac1:38:1316'06"+32:16
50.Philippe PISVINBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:38:5916'13"+33:02
51.Johan CLAESBELH60Borasca1:40:1916'26"+34:22
52.Els SPILLEBEENBELD45Omega1:40:3416'29"+34:37
53.Jochen SOUVERIJNSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:41:5316'42"+35:56
54.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:42:1016'44"+36:13
55.Erik VAN DEN BOERBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:43:0616'54"+37:09
56.David BERGHMANSBELH55HK Md Bde1:43:1616'55"+37:19
57.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH551W/BKOKS1:43:3616'59"+37:39
58.Stefan LAMBERTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:45:0517'13"+39:08
59.Bernard PHILIPPEBELH454 Gp CIS1:45:5317'21"+39:56
60.Alexandra BAESBELD55ERSO-KSOO1:49:1717'54"+43:20
61.Maarten BLOMMENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:49:3817'58"+43:41
62.Christian SMOLDERSBELH55ACOS IS1:54:3618'47"+48:39
63.Nattaphon LIESENBORGHSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li2:02:0120'00"+56:04
64.Matthieu MEUNIERBELH212 Cdo2:02:1320'02"+56:16
65.Giovanni VAN DE POELBELH502 Cdo2:03:0920'11"+57:12
66.Chris VANLOFFELTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:03:5820'19"+58:01
67.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 102:05:0220'29"+59:05
68.Pieter VAN WINCKELBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:05:4620'37"+59:49
69.Michel VOSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:07:4620'56"+1:01:49
70.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH50CC R&A2:10:2521'22"+1:04:28
71.Dylan HOYDONCKXBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:17:4522'34"+1:11:48
72.Maxim HERMANBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:38:4326'01"+1:32:46
73.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH502 Cdo2:40:0626'14"+1:34:09
74.Wesley SMULDERSBELH3510 W Tac2:57:4929'09"+1:51:52
75.Dirk BAPTISTBELH4010 W Tac2:58:0229'11"+1:52:05
76.Johan REYNDERSBELH4010 W Tac2:59:4629'28"+1:53:49
NCLAlfred RAESBELH65Balise 10
NCLBart TRORFSBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLBenjamin STEENHAUTBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLBert VERSWIJVELBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLBrian DUBOISBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLChris ADDIERSBELH60Omega
NCLDennis DRIESSENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLDidier TERRITOBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLErik HEIJKOOPBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLFilip LOIXBELH5010 W Tac
NCLHans DE WITNEDH50LO Sport Oirschot
NCLJan VANDENDRIESCHEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLJeffrey HELSENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLJonas BORGERHOFFBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLJoost BREBELSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLJos JACOBSBELH55Borasca
NCLJérémy HAIDBELH21Base Florennes
NCLKris JANSSENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLMarc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS
NCLMartijn FLUDERBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLMathias SWINNENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLMichael ALLEGAERTBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLMitch RAMAEKERSBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLNickos CHERUYBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLOrazio RENDABELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLPeter VANDERSMISSENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO
NCLXati SERCUBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLYannick SCHOUWAERTSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLZelimch MALGASOVBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLZeppe VANEYLENBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li
Top

5   length 5400m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELD55Omega1:07:1712'27"
2.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70+KOL1:08:1112'37"+0:54
3.Leon CEUNENBELH65KOL1:08:1812'38"+1:01
4.Annemie JANSENBELD50KOL1:10:3813'04"+3:21
5.Linda VERBRAKENBELD55Indiv.1:13:4913'40"+6:32
6.Dominique SCHUTJESBELH65hamok1:15:5714'03"+8:40
7.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD451W/BKOKS1:19:5314'47"+12:36
8.William TONNEAUBELH21HMRA1:28:2316'22"+21:06
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:33:4017'20"+26:23
10.Erik VAN CELSTBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:36:3817'53"+29:21
11.Kurt BENTEYNBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:40:1918'34"+33:02
12.Yves ROUSSELLEBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:40:2018'34"+33:03
13.Jos THYSBELH70+hamok1:43:1119'06"+35:54
14.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL1:44:0919'17"+36:52
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS1:51:0520'34"+43:48
16.Nicolas VANDENBERGHEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:53:5321'05"+46:36
17.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH70+KOL1:54:2421'11"+47:07
18.Sam MARTINEZ GARCIABELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:56:0321'29"+48:46
19.Manuel ARNOYSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:57:1021'41"+49:53
20.Xavier KUPPENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:58:0121'51"+50:44
21.Jordi DEWULFBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:59:2122'06"+52:04
22.Bart DERGENTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:00:0722'14"+52:50
23.Glenn KEUNENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:01:2822'29"+54:11
24.Evie CALUWEBELD35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:02:0622'36"+54:49
25.Ferdinand MAENENBELH70+KOL2:06:2423'24"+59:07
26.André LEDENTBELH70+Balise 102:22:4726'26"+1:15:30
27.Jean Marie SCHOLTSBELH5518 Bn Log2:26:4627'10"+1:19:29
28.Augustine APPIAH UBIBELD35Bn ISTAR2:32:4328'16"+1:25:26
29.Eveline SOETEBELD40Bn ISTAR2:34:5028'40"+1:27:33
30.Tom LEYSENBELH35Bn ISTAR2:36:4629'01"+1:29:29
31.Christian KAYEBELH55CC R&A2:36:5029'02"+1:29:33
32.Stefanie POLLETBELD21CC R&A2:36:5129'02"+1:29:34
NCLChristoph SIMENONBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLDavid JANSSEUNEBELH21Indiv.
NCLFilip LEMMENSBELH35Bn ISTAR
NCLFrank VAN HASSELTBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLGenevieve MICHIELSBELD45TROL
NCLKrist OYENBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLLuc BOUVEBELH60hamok
NCLMaarten DE TANTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLMarc BRIERSBELH60KOL
NCLMaria HENKESBELD50ARDOC
NCLMarie-Christine METTENBELD60KOL
NCLMichel OOMSBELH80Omega
NCLWies WAGEMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Top

6   length 4500m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo JANNISBELH55KOL36:408'08"
2.Nico SCHRANSBELH40IRMEP - KMILO43:309'40"+6:50
3.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21CASA-ERSO48:5510'52"+12:15
4.Anton BUYTAERTBELH65Omega59:4613'16"+23:06
5.Rudy CANTREBELH65KOL1:00:2013'24"+23:40
6.Christian KRINGSBELH65ARDOC1:01:2513'38"+24:45
7.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 101:01:5013'44"+25:10
8.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70+hamok1:03:3214'07"+26:52
9.Fred GORDTSBELH55Indiv.1:13:1216'15"+36:32
10.Jos HOUBENBELH70+KOL1:13:3216'20"+36:52
11.Maxim TSVETKOVBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:17:0017'06"+40:20
12.Maxime BONNIERBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:18:3517'27"+41:55
13.Georges VONCKBELH70+TROL1:18:5217'31"+42:12
14.Phil MELLEBEEKBELH75hamok1:19:2617'39"+42:46
15.Christophe DAEMSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:19:5117'44"+43:11
16.Stephen DIENNBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:20:1117'49"+43:31
17.Joeri ZAVOLOKOBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:20:5617'59"+44:16
18.Roger PLEESBELH75hamok1:22:0618'14"+45:26
19.Kristof ADRIAENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:22:3318'20"+45:53
20.Chris NEYENSBELH75KOL1:24:1318'42"+47:33
21.Andy TOMASINIBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:24:3818'48"+47:58
22.Seppe OPDENAKKERBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:25:1018'55"+48:30
23.Stijn MELISBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:26:3519'14"+49:55
24.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:27:0119'20"+50:21
25.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70+ASUB1:28:4319'42"+52:03
26.Tom VANHOUDTBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:29:0819'48"+52:28
27.Jurgen SMEERSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:33:4020'48"+57:00
28.Marco WILSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:34:5921'06"+58:19
29.Lennert LOENDERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:36:2321'25"+59:43
30.Nick SMEYERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:37:4421'43"+1:01:04
31.Kjell DOOLAGEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:41:2322'31"+1:04:43
32.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca1:50:1624'30"+1:13:36
33.Alfons BOSCHBELH75TROL1:51:5424'52"+1:15:14
34.William MITCHELLGBRH70+Omega1:55:0325'34"+1:18:23
35.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+Borasca1:55:4425'43"+1:19:04
36.Ad VAN DER LOOBELH70+Indiv.2:03:4827'30"+1:27:08
37.Danielle NOLENSBELD70+hamok2:09:1228'42"+1:32:32
NCLJos BYLEMANSBELH70+KOL
NCLLia DE KERFBELD65TROL
NCLLiset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega
Top

Total

Md Bn 1C/1Gr89
KOL22
Md Bn Bvr/5li22
hamok15
2 Cdo12
CC R&A12
Omega12
TROL10
TrgC Para10
Bn ISTAR9
IRMEP - KMILO9
10 W Tac8
ERM/KMS8
Balise 107
CC Land Dept Gn7
Kamp BEVERLO7
18 Bn Log6
BPO6
CC Land Dept Man6
Md Bn ChA6
4 Gp CIS5
Bn Aie5
CBOS Noord5
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS5
Indiv.5
Lt Bn 12/13 Li5
Borasca4
DG Com4
ERSO-KSOO4
Info Ops Gp4
Md Bn 1/3 L4
10 Gp CIS3
1W/BKOKS3
5 EMI3
ACOS O-T3
ARDOC3
Base Florennes3
CASA-ERSO3
CC MED3
CID Mat3
Camp ELSENBORN3
DisC WS3
29 Bn Log2
4 Bn Gn2
4 Bn Log2
C.O. Liège2
CE Cdo2
Camp LAGLAND2
HK Md Bde2
HQ Lt Bde2
MRCI2
OLVE2
SHAPE2
3 Para1
ACOS IS1
ASUB1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CC Infra Noord1
COMOPSLAND1
COMOPSNAV1
Camp MARCHE1
HMRA1
JFC Brunsum1
LO Sport Oirschot1
MRMP1
MRSYS1
Olifant1
Total: 402