NC3 Zutphen | ||
Last updated: 22.04.2018 14:54:23 | Contact/Remarks: herriem@live.nl |
D-10 2000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin ZWIKKER | ARGUS | 30:08 | 15'03" | ||||
2. | Lucy TAN | ARGUS | 53:24 | 26'42" | +23:16 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marit ZWIKKER | ARGUS | 21:38 | 10'48" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Renée TEMMEN | MINOR | 1:03:24 | 10'44" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eletta DAEMEN | Olifant | 48:48 | 8'16" | ||||
2. | Tjitske BREIMER | HOC '93 | 50:23 | 8'32" | +1:35 | |||
3. | Marijke KLAASSEN | HOC '93 | 54:00 | 9'09" | +5:12 | |||
4. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | KOVZ | 55:29 | 9'24" | +6:41 | |||
5. | Evelien DE WEERT | Individuals/No club | 56:43 | 9'36" | +7:55 | |||
6. | Monika NEMETH | MINOR | 58:11 | 9'51" | +9:23 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke SWINKELS | KOVZ | 34:24 | 8'23" | ||||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | KOVZ | 40:56 | 9'59" | +6:32 | |||
-- | Tessa ELFRINK | MINOR | 46:32 | 11'20" | +12:08 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Larissa RAND | Olifant | 40:45 | 9'56" | ||||
2. | Olga ZWIKKER | ARGUS | 43:55 | 10'42" | +3:10 | |||
3. | Yvette TAN | ARGUS | 58:37 | 14'17" | +17:52 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | KOVZ | 43:55 | 10'42" | ||||
2. | Linda WOLS | HOC '93 | 44:21 | 10'49" | +0:26 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | Olifant | 27:19 | 8'02" | ||||
2. | Lina JASULAITYTE | Olifant | 31:22 | 9'13" | +4:03 | |||
3. | Gyorgyi CORBET | ARGUS | 33:28 | 9'50" | +6:09 | |||
NCL | Carla ZWANENBERG | KOVZ | ||||||
NCL | Masja VAN DE VEN | KOVZ | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hedwig DE JONG | HOC '93 | 47:51 | 14'04" | ||||
2. | Mirjam ZWEERTS | KOVZ | 50:14 | 14'46" | +2:23 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Julia VERHOEVEN | Individuals/No club | 54:00 | 15'52" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christa ZWIKKER | ARGUS | 40:00 | 11'45" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D80 2700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Anneleen SPIESSENS | KOVZ | 20:58 | 7'45" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sascha KURT | KOVZ | 22:23 | 11'11" | ||||
2. | Julian STIJKEL | ARGUS | 31:19 | 15'39" | +8:56 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 3400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geert VAN DER HULST | MINOR | 25:57 | 7'37" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 5900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Richard WOLS | HOC '93 | 44:00 | 7'27" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roland VAN LOON | KOVZ | 51:45 | 6'18" | ||||
2. | Jasper ENGEL | KOVZ | 53:17 | 6'29" | +1:32 | |||
3. | Damiano LUZZI | Wageningen Universiteit | 55:24 | 6'45" | +3:39 | |||
4. | Olaf WOERTEL | KOVZ | 1:02:10 | 7'34" | +10:25 | |||
5. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | KOVZ | 1:07:58 | 8'17" | +16:13 | |||
NCL | Martin WINGELAAR | MINOR | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Garnt SWINKELS | KOVZ | 53:08 | 6'28" | ||||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | hamok | 57:16 | 6'59" | +4:08 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel DONGEN, VAN | Olifant | 38:42 | 6'33" | ||||
2. | Werner HALTER | ARGUS | 43:02 | 7'17" | +4:20 | |||
3. | Herman ELFRINK | MINOR | 51:03 | 8'39" | +12:21 | |||
4. | Alwin DE LIJSTER | Individuals/No club | 53:36 | 9'05" | +14:54 | |||
5. | Bart BROEX | ARGUS | 1:12:26 | 12'16" | +33:44 | |||
-- | Selmar WOERTEL | KOVZ | 39:25 | 6'40" | +0:43 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ralph KURT | KOVZ | 40:06 | 6'47" | ||||
2. | Ronald HENDRIKS | MINOR | 49:56 | 8'27" | +9:50 | |||
3. | Eelco MULLER | KOVZ | 51:40 | 8'45" | +11:34 | |||
4. | Don WILLEMS | KOVZ | 57:07 | 9'40" | +17:01 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas Jan HOFSTRA | HOC '93 | 27:14 | 6'38" | ||||
2. | John GRAAFMANS | KOVZ | 31:09 | 7'35" | +3:55 | |||
3. | Martin VAN DER KORF | ARGUS | 34:40 | 8'27" | +7:26 | |||
4. | Steven JOCHEMS | KOVZ | 35:33 | 8'40" | +8:19 | |||
5. | Marcel BEEMSTER | MINOR | 37:27 | 9'08" | +10:13 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | Olifant | 30:55 | 7'32" | ||||
2. | Mike IN T GROEN | KOVZ | 42:11 | 10'17" | +11:16 | |||
3. | Guus VAN BOVEN | Olifant | 43:06 | 10'30" | +12:11 | |||
4. | Robert VAN DER HULST | MINOR | 48:52 | 11'55" | +17:57 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne HEIKOOP | HOC '93 | 22:08 | 6'30" | ||||
2. | Andrew MCCOMB | Olifant | 24:02 | 7'04" | +1:54 | |||
3. | Klaas DE JONG | HOC '93 | 25:15 | 7'25" | +3:07 | |||
4. | Simon NIJENHUIS | MINOR | 28:03 | 8'15" | +5:55 | |||
5. | Karl-Heinz SEEFELD | OLV Uslar | 32:48 | 9'38" | +10:40 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk ZWIKKER | ARGUS | 31:12 | 9'10" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | ARGUS | 36:06 | 13'22" | ||||
Top |