Régionale La Julienne | ||
Last updated: 24.04.2018 18:05:10 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:Noir très long 8700m 410m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:36 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:35:45 | 11'00" | +6:09 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:37:39 | 18'07" | +1:08:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7000m 280m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:12:55 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:21 | 10'37" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:29:22 | 12'46" | +16:27 | ||
4. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:33:28 | 13'21" | +20:33 | ||
5. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:44:38 | 14'56" | +31:43 | ||
6. | Agnès SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:22 | 16'28" | +42:27 | ||
NCL | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5100m 210m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 55:42 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:00:13 | 11'48" | +4:31 | ||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:27 | 12'49" | +9:45 | ||
4. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:58 | 13'54" | +15:16 | ||
5. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:55 | 15'04" | +21:13 | ||
6. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:45 | 16'37" | +29:03 | ||
7. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:40 | 18'21" | +37:58 | ||
8. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:38:18 | 19'16" | +42:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3200m 170m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:10 | 14'25" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 48:49 | 15'15" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 51:13 | 16'00" | +5:03 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 53:13 | 16'37" | +7:03 | ||
5. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:23 | 17'37" | +10:13 | ||
6. | Louise CROSS | GBR | D21 | Indiv. | 56:54 | 17'46" | +10:44 | ||
7. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 56:59 | 17'48" | +10:49 | ||
8. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 1:02:45 | 19'36" | +16:35 | ||
9. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:03:07 | 19'43" | +16:57 | ||
10. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:35 | 20'29" | +19:25 | ||
11. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:07:27 | 21'04" | +21:17 | ||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:35 | 25'10" | +34:25 | ||
13. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:20:43 | 25'13" | +34:33 | ||
14. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:34 | 29'51" | +49:24 | ||
15. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:39:24 | 31'03" | +53:14 | ||
NCL | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5800m 190m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:25:33 | 14'45" | |||
2. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:31 | 15'26" | +3:58 | ||
3. | Virginie ROLAND | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 2:12:36 | 22'51" | +47:03 | ||
NCL | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2900m 150m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 49:40 | 17'07" | |||
2. | Anne HERM | EST | D60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:30 | 21'33" | +12:50 | ||
3. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:02:57 | 21'42" | +13:17 | ||
4. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:03:31 | 21'54" | +13:51 | ||
Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:03:31 | 21'54" | +13:51 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5200m 170m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:08:07 | 13'05" | |||
2. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:56 | 16'54" | +19:49 | ||
3. | Brigitte PIRONT | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:52:57 | 21'43" | +44:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3100m 120m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 50:06 | 16'09" | |||
2. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 1:06:00 | 21'17" | +15:54 | ||
3. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:22 | 23'59" | +24:16 | ||
4. | Sainteté IRERA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:28 | 24'59" | +27:22 | ||
5. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:26 | 25'37" | +29:20 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:22:40 | 26'39" | +32:34 | ||
NCL | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-10 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2800m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 50:21 | 17'58" | |||
2. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 1:01:35 | 21'59" | +11:14 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:27:47 | 31'21" | +37:26 | ||
4. | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:55 | 34'58" | +47:34 | ||
5. | Juliette VANDENDORPEL | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:52 | 35'18" | +48:31 | ||
NCL | Erine FRANCHIMONT | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8700m 410m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:06:21 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:48 | 8'08" | +4:27 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:13:51 | 8'29" | +7:30 | ||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:52 | 8'29" | +7:31 | ||
5. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:14:09 | 8'31" | +7:48 | ||
6. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:17:05 | 8'51" | +10:44 | ||
7. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 1:20:56 | 9'18" | +14:35 | ||
8. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:21:11 | 9'19" | +14:50 | ||
9. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:23:24 | 9'35" | +17:03 | ||
10. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:26:35 | 9'57" | +20:14 | ||
11. | Rocca SIMON | ITA | H35 | Indiv. | 1:31:40 | 10'32" | +25:19 | ||
12. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:43:41 | 11'55" | +37:20 | ||
13. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:45:40 | 12'08" | +39:19 | ||
14. | Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:52:12 | 12'53" | +45:51 | ||
15. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:35 | 13'17" | +49:14 | ||
16. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 2:00:00 | 13'47" | +53:39 | ||
17. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 2:02:46 | 14'06" | +56:25 | ||
18. | David RIA | BEL | H40 | Omega | 2:38:45 | 18'14" | +1:32:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7000m 280m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:03:09 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:03:33 | 9'04" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:04:47 | 9'15" | +1:38 | ||
4. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:19 | 9'28" | +3:10 | ||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:07:43 | 9'40" | +4:34 | ||
6. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:08:21 | 9'45" | +5:12 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:16 | 9'53" | +6:07 | ||
8. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:30 | 10'04" | +7:21 | ||
9. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:50 | 10'24" | +9:41 | ||
10. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:19 | 10'28" | +10:10 | ||
11. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:15:26 | 10'46" | +12:17 | ||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:20:58 | 11'33" | +17:49 | ||
13. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:24 | 11'37" | +18:15 | ||
14. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H45 | TROL | 1:26:25 | 12'20" | +23:16 | ||
15. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:52 | 12'33" | +24:43 | ||
16. | Ludovic ANTRESANGLE | FRA | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:09 | 12'35" | +25:00 | ||
17. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:02 | 12'43" | +25:53 | ||
18. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:32:33 | 13'13" | +29:24 | ||
19. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:32:44 | 13'14" | +29:35 | ||
20. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H50 | hamok | 1:40:10 | 14'18" | +37:01 | ||
21. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:40:55 | 14'24" | +37:46 | ||
22. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:46:42 | 15'14" | +43:33 | ||
23. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:47:42 | 15'23" | +44:33 | ||
24. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:23 | 15'46" | +47:14 | ||
25. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:53:57 | 16'16" | +50:48 | ||
26. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:55:14 | 16'27" | +52:05 | ||
27. | Daniel MAIRLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:56:48 | 16'41" | +53:39 | ||
28. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:44:08 | 23'26" | +1:40:59 | ||
-- | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:49 | 10'41" | +11:40 | ||
NCL | Marcel SIMONIS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5100m 210m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Camille MALERBE | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 49:00 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 49:51 | 9'46" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:26 | 10'28" | +4:26 | ||
4. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 54:31 | 10'41" | +5:31 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 55:54 | 10'57" | +6:54 | ||
Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 55:54 | 10'57" | +6:54 | |||
7. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 57:23 | 11'15" | +8:23 | ||
8. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 57:33 | 11'17" | +8:33 | ||
9. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 57:50 | 11'20" | +8:50 | ||
10. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:00:13 | 11'48" | +11:13 | ||
11. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:00:45 | 11'54" | +11:45 | ||
12. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:55 | 12'08" | +12:55 | ||
13. | Arnaud MALHERBE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:02:45 | 12'18" | +13:45 | ||
14. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 1:03:17 | 12'24" | +14:17 | ||
15. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:04:56 | 12'43" | +15:56 | ||
16. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:09:15 | 13'34" | +20:15 | ||
17. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:01 | 13'43" | +21:01 | ||
18. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:10:25 | 13'48" | +21:25 | ||
19. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:11:33 | 14'01" | +22:33 | ||
20. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:11:36 | 14'02" | +22:36 | ||
21. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:11:37 | 14'02" | +22:37 | ||
22. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:29 | 14'12" | +23:29 | ||
23. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H60 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:13:15 | 14'21" | +24:15 | ||
24. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:14:00 | 14'30" | +25:00 | ||
25. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:14:03 | 14'31" | +25:03 | ||
26. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:14:19 | 14'34" | +25:19 | ||
27. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:14:30 | 14'36" | +25:30 | ||
28. | Jean-Michel HEUSKIN | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:15:13 | 14'44" | +26:13 | ||
29. | Bernard NOTTET | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:15:42 | 14'50" | +26:42 | ||
30. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:43 | 15'02" | +27:43 | ||
31. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:16:45 | 15'02" | +27:45 | ||
32. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:20:32 | 15'47" | +31:32 | ||
33. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:11 | 15'55" | +32:11 | ||
34. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:20 | 15'56" | +32:20 | ||
35. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:23:03 | 16'17" | +34:03 | ||
36. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:24:24 | 16'32" | +35:24 | ||
37. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:25:21 | 16'44" | +36:21 | ||
38. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:25:30 | 16'45" | +36:30 | ||
39. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:27:08 | 17'05" | +38:08 | ||
40. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:28:03 | 17'15" | +39:03 | ||
41. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:42:07 | 20'01" | +53:07 | ||
NCL | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | |||||
NCL | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3200m 170m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 48:20 | 15'06" | |||
2. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 50:30 | 15'46" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 53:20 | 16'39" | +5:00 | ||
4. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:57 | 16'51" | +5:37 | ||
5. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:19 | 16'58" | +5:59 | ||
6. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 58:13 | 18'11" | +9:53 | ||
7. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:02:05 | 19'24" | +13:45 | ||
8. | Serge DERY | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:12 | 19'45" | +14:52 | ||
9. | Martin BARBIER | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:04:25 | 20'07" | +16:05 | ||
10. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:05:51 | 20'34" | +17:31 | ||
11. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:15:40 | 23'38" | +27:20 | ||
12. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:09 | 24'44" | +30:49 | ||
13. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:36:56 | 30'17" | +48:36 | ||
NCL | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5800m 190m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:07:05 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Dominique GEUZAINE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:54 | 13'25" | +10:49 | ||
3. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:09 | 14'20" | +16:04 | ||
4. | Xavier TILKIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:36:21 | 16'36" | +29:16 | ||
NCL | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2900m 150m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | TROL | 36:40 | 12'38" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 40:50 | 14'04" | +4:10 | ||
3. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 48:05 | 16'34" | +11:25 | ||
4. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 57:53 | 19'57" | +21:13 | ||
5. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 58:44 | 20'15" | +22:04 | ||
6. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 59:21 | 20'27" | +22:41 | ||
7. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:07 | 20'43" | +23:27 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:02:56 | 21'42" | +26:16 | ||
9. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:47 | 25'47" | +38:07 | ||
10. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:10 | 26'57" | +41:30 | ||
NCL | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5200m 170m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:57 | 19'13" | |||
2. | Vincent BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 2:21:54 | 27'17" | +41:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3100m 120m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:47 | 22'30" | |||
2. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:10:39 | 22'47" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Basile ROBERT | H-10 | Start-O | 1:11:23 | 23'01" | +1:36 | |||
4. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:24 | 23'01" | +1:37 | ||
5. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:36 | 23'05" | +1:49 | ||
6. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:20:46 | 26'03" | +10:59 | ||
7. | Ismaël MAIDAEI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:24 | 26'15" | +11:37 | ||
8. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:22:29 | 26'36" | +12:42 | ||
9. | Nicolas KEUTGEN | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:28:51 | 28'39" | +19:04 | ||
10. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 1:39:28 | 32'05" | +29:41 | ||
11. | Elodie HAMMER | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:46:25 | 34'19" | +36:38 | ||
12. | Patrick FERIR | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:46:55 | 34'29" | +37:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2800m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 41:12 | 14'42" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 42:14 | 15'04" | +1:02 | ||
3. | Guillaume FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 43:46 | 15'37" | +2:34 | ||
4. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 46:06 | 16'27" | +4:54 | ||
5. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 52:18 | 18'40" | +11:06 | ||
NCL | Valentin LAVERGNE | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
Top |