Jogos desportivos CMP 2018/Perc Médio | ||
Last updated: 30.04.2018 17:22:57 | Contact/Remarks: defcmp.eb@gmail.com |
Masculino 5200m 220m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sgt Pivoto | 34 | BRA | B Adm QGEx | 54:40 | 10'30" | ||
2. | Sgt Dias | 12 | BRA | B Adm QGEx | 59:24 | 11'25" | +4:44 | |
3. | Sgt Carrijo | 25 | BRA | B Adm QGEx | 1:03:17 | 12'10" | +8:37 | |
4. | Sgt Diego Silva | 38 | BRA | 3 BDA INF MTZ | 1:05:26 | 12'35" | +10:46 | |
5. | Cap Zôrzo | 22 | BRA | 1°RCG | 1:09:53 | 13'26" | +15:13 | |
6. | Cb Paulino | 27 | BRA | 3 BDA INF MTZ | 1:12:28 | 13'56" | +17:48 | |
7. | Sd Chagas | 14 | BRA | 1°RCG | 1:14:11 | 14'15" | +19:31 | |
8. | Sgt Flávio Luís | 33 | BRA | COPESP | 1:16:32 | 14'43" | +21:52 | |
9. | Cb Duarte | 8 | BRA | 3 BDA INF MTZ | 1:17:50 | 14'58" | +23:10 | |
10. | Cap Mario | 18 | BRA | 3 BDA INF MTZ | 1:25:02 | 16'21" | +30:22 | |
11. | Tc Mauro Tadeu | 21 | BRA | B Adm QGEx | 1:26:28 | 16'37" | +31:48 | |
12. | Sgt Cáceres | 28 | BRA | COPESP | 1:28:35 | 17'02" | +33:55 | |
13. | Ten Adolfo | 7 | BRA | 11ª RM | 1:29:48 | 17'16" | +35:08 | |
14. | St Babolin | 4 | BRA | B Adm QGEx | 1:29:57 | 17'17" | +35:17 | |
15. | Ten Mendes | 24 | BRA | BPEB | 1:32:14 | 17'44" | +37:34 | |
16. | St Venigno | 26 | BRA | 1°RCG | 1:34:31 | 18'10" | +39:51 | |
17. | Sgt Landi | 19 | BRA | COPESP | 1:37:52 | 18'49" | +43:12 | |
18. | Ten Macario | 15 | BRA | BPEB | 1:37:56 | 18'50" | +43:16 | |
19. | St Iglessias | 35 | BRA | 1°RCG | 1:40:24 | 19'18" | +45:44 | |
20. | Sgt Campos | 17 | BRA | CMP | 1:43:36 | 19'55" | +48:56 | |
21. | Sgt Sobrinho | 10 | BRA | COPESP | 2:03:49 | 23'48" | +1:09:09 | |
22. | Ten Marlon | 6 | BRA | CMP | 2:09:07 | 24'49" | +1:14:27 | |
23. | Sgt De Castro | 1 | BRA | BPEB | 2:30:50 | 29'00" | +1:36:10 | |
24. | Ten Ítalo | 37 | BRA | 11ª RM | 2:51:29 | 32'58" | +1:56:49 | |
25. | Cb Alves Souza | 13 | BRA | 3 BDA INF MTZ | 3:00:35 | 34'43" | +2:05:55 | |
26. | Cb Luciano Nunes | 11 | BRA | BGP | 3:06:23 | 35'50" | +2:11:43 | |
27. | Sgt Luís | 40 | BRA | BPEB | 3:24:05 | 39'14" | +2:29:25 | |
28. | Asp Guilherme Henrique | 32 | BRA | BPEB | 3:38:55 | 42'05" | +2:44:15 | |
NCL | Asp Enio Daniel | 5 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Asp Pedro Henrique | 31 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Cb Medina | 20 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Ten Andrei | 9 | BRA | CMP | ||||
DSQ | Sgt Paiva | 2 | BRA | COPESP | ||||
Top | ||||||||
Feminino 4500m 195m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sgt Michelle | 1010 | BRA | 11ª RM | 1:46:38 | 23'41" | ||
2. | Sgt Rosangela | 1019 | BRA | 11ª RM | 1:51:31 | 24'46" | +4:53 | |
3. | Tc Carla | 1024 | BRA | B Adm QGEx | 1:52:25 | 24'58" | +5:47 | |
4. | Sgt Fernanda | 1007 | BRA | CMP | 1:52:47 | 25'03" | +6:09 | |
5. | Sgt Joyce | 1014 | BRA | CMP | 2:00:05 | 26'41" | +13:27 | |
6. | Sgt Laryssa | 1005 | BRA | 3 BDA INF MTZ | 2:01:43 | 27'02" | +15:05 | |
7. | Sgt Flávia | 1003 | BRA | BPEB | 2:09:28 | 28'46" | +22:50 | |
8. | Sgt Kelly | 1001 | BRA | 1°RCG | 2:13:50 | 29'44" | +27:12 | |
NCL | Sgt Ana Gabriela | 1009 | BRA | COPESP | ||||
NCL | Sgt Eduarda | 1021 | BRA | 3 BDA INF MTZ | ||||
NCL | Sgt Rayssa | 1016 | BRA | 3 BDA INF MTZ | ||||
NCL | Sgt Thais Moreira | 1013 | BRA | B Adm QGEx | ||||
NCL | Ten Etiene | 1018 | BRA | COPESP | ||||
NCL | Ten Jerusa | 1012 | BRA | 1°RCG | ||||
-- | Sgt Ana Paula | 1002 | BRA | COPESP | ||||
Top |
3 BDA INF MTZ | 8 |
COPESP | 8 |
B Adm QGEx | 7 |
1°RCG | 6 |
BPEB | 6 |
CMP | 5 |
11ª RM | 4 |
BGP | 4 |
Total: 48 |