Spéciale - Ghlin
Ghlin 5.5.2018
C.O. Militaire Belge
Last updated: 05.05.2018 20:16:59
Contact/Remarks:
daels.sebastien@gmail.com
D:Noir Moyen
D:Noir Court
D:Rouge - Bleu
D:Vert
H:Noir Moyen
H:Noir Court
H:Rouge - Bleu
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
OT
hors délai
D:Noir Moyen
6000m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D-16
ASUB
35:37
5'56"
2.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D-20
ASUB
37:58
6'19"
+2:21
3.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
D60
hamok
1:06:32
11'05"
+30:55
Top
D:Noir Court
4900m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Runa VLSOE
DB
Indiv.
43:27
8'52"
2.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
44:00
8'58"
+0:33
3.
Murielle LOTERIE
FRA
DB
Tous Azimuts Douai
44:21
9'03"
+0:54
4.
Camille LAMBIOTTE
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
45:05
9'12"
+1:38
5.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
D50
ASUB
50:33
10'18"
+7:06
6.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
53:01
10'49"
+9:34
7.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
54:32
11'07"
+11:05
8.
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
D50
ASMBCO
56:12
11'28"
+12:45
9.
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
D55
Altaïr C.O.
1:12:58
14'53"
+29:31
10.
Elise THOMAS
BEL
D-20
Start-O
1:48:12
22'04"
+1:04:45
11.
Lea GRAMMONT
BEL
D-20
Start-O
1:48:30
22'08"
+1:05:03
12.
Camille GANDRY
BEL
D21
Start-O
1:48:34
22'09"
+1:05:07
13.
Cansu YAGCI
BEL
D21
Start-O
1:48:39
22'10"
+1:05:12
NCL
Amélie FURNADI
BEL
D21
Start-O
NCL
Emma DE SMET
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Noémie COBUT
BEL
D21
Start-O
Top
D:Rouge - Bleu
3600m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
D60
ASUB
59:06
16'24"
2.
Sonja VULAKLIJA
SRB
D21
ASUB
59:21
16'29"
+0:15
3.
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
D50
ASUB
59:31
16'31"
+0:25
4.
Léane DE SMET
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
59:39
16'34"
+0:33
5.
Emilie LEVEQUE
BEL
D35
Start-O
1:56:18
32'18"
+57:12
NCL
Agnes HERMESZ
HUN
D35
Altaïr C.O.
NCL
Louise ARNO
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
OT
Meral KORKMAZ
BEL
D40
ASUB
00:00
Top
D:Vert
2400m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Angel AKHILE
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
46:44
19'28"
2.
Ilenia MOLA
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
48:58
20'24"
+2:14
NCL
Elise DEMEURE
BEL
D21
Start-O
NCL
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Violette SERVAIS
BEL
D50
Start-O
Top
H:Noir Moyen
6000m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
HB
Tous Azimuts Douai
28:06
4'41"
2.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
H40
C.O. Pégase
28:56
4'49"
+0:50
3.
François LAMBERT
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
31:40
5'16"
+3:34
4.
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
H50
Tous Azimuts Douai
36:23
6'03"
+8:17
5.
Julien DACHE
BEL
H21
C.O. Pégase
38:34
6'25"
+10:28
6.
François MEYNIER
FRA
H21
VALMO
41:24
6'54"
+13:18
7.
Jean-François LOTERIE
FRA
HB
Tous Azimuts Douai
41:44
6'57"
+13:38
8.
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
H60
Balise 10
43:40
7'16"
+15:34
9.
Didier HOOFD
BEL
H35
ASUB
44:05
7'20"
+15:59
10.
Vincent GOBERT
BEL
H35
C.O. Militaire Belge
44:42
7'27"
+16:36
11.
Klaus HELD
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
45:57
7'39"
+17:51
12.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
H60
K.O.L.
50:16
8'22"
+22:10
13.
Romeo LABANT
BEL
H21
Indiv.
54:21
9'03"
+26:15
14.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
H50
ASUB
58:45
9'47"
+30:39
15.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H60
Altaïr C.O.
58:47
9'47"
+30:41
16.
Willy LAMON
BEL
H65
Altaïr C.O.
59:40
9'56"
+31:34
17.
Paulo FERREIRA
POR
H55
Clube Praças Armada
1:04:04
10'40"
+35:58
18.
Mario ALVARES
POR
H50
GD4C
1:05:56
10'59"
+37:50
19.
Francis ROULY
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:45
11'07"
+38:39
20.
Richard HUBEUX
BEL
H45
Start-O
1:19:30
13'15"
+51:24
21.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
1:26:08
14'21"
+58:02
22.
Miguel LERENO
POR
H-18
Indiv.
1:51:36
18'36"
+1:23:30
NCL
Simon ARNO
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Yves ARNO
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir Court
4900m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dominique STAS
BEL
H55
ASUB
32:14
6'34"
2.
Christian CACHARD
FRA
H60
ASUL SN AU
34:19
7'00"
+2:05
3.
Vladan VUJAKLIJA
SRB
H35
ASUB
35:53
7'19"
+3:39
4.
Auke SCHILDER
NED
H45
Altaïr C.O.
37:07
7'34"
+4:53
5.
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
42:03
8'34"
+9:49
6.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
H60
C.O. Pégase
42:06
8'35"
+9:52
7.
Christensen JESPER
BEL
HB
Start-O
55:09
11'15"
+22:55
8.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
H65
ASUB
1:05:08
13'17"
+32:54
9.
Florent LIEGEOIS
BEL
H21
Start-O
1:20:11
16'21"
+47:57
10.
Loic SWERTVAEGHER
BEL
H21
Start-O
1:20:22
16'24"
+48:08
NCL
Richard VASSALO
H21
Indiv.
Top
H:Rouge - Bleu
3600m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sébastien DAELS
BEL
H35
C.O. Militaire Belge
25:32
7'05"
2.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
H65
K.O.L.
31:43
8'48"
+6:11
3.
Dominique STAS
BEL
H55
ASUB
35:22
9'49"
+9:50
4.
Eric BARBIEUX
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
42:35
11'49"
+17:03
5.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
H70
Borasca
45:39
12'40"
+20:07
6.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
H65
ASUB
46:41
12'58"
+21:09
7.
Giulyan STREBEL
BEL
HB
Hainaut O.C.
53:11
14'46"
+27:39
8.
Einstine OKOA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:36:29
26'48"
+1:10:57
NCL
Bernard PONCE
BEL
H75
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Christophe HODY
BEL
H21
Start-O
NCL
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
H70
C.O. Liège
NCL
Jean-Marc HODY
BEL
H50
Start-O
Top
H:Vert
2400m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sainteté IRERA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
51:00
21'15"
NCL
Eduardo MARTINEZ
BEL
H40
Start-O
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
21
Start-O
16
ASUB
14
Altaïr C.O.
5
Indiv.
4
Tous Azimuts Douai
4
C.O. Pégase
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
K.O.L.
2
ASMBCO
1
ASUL SN AU
1
Balise 10
1
Borasca
1
C.O. Liège
1
Clube Praças Armada
1
GD4C
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
VALMO
1
hamok
1
Total: 81