Percuso noturto
Praça dos três Poderes 5.5.2018
Collégio Militar de Brasília
Last updated: 06.05.2018 00:26:03
Contact/Remarks:
Robsonncatt33@gmail.com
EXPERIENTE
INICIANTE
MÉDIO
INFANTIL
Total
NCL
não classificado
EXPERIENTE
4000m
20m (54)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andre Fernando Pivoto Anibele
2305
BRA
COMIB
26:17
6'34"
2.
João Batista Da Silva
28
BRA
COMIB
27:25
6'51"
+1:08
3.
Mario Sergio Villela Machado
1922
BRA
COMIB
28:19
7'04"
+2:02
4.
Antonio Carlos Silva
6692
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
29:08
7'16"
+2:51
5.
Antonio Dmeterk
251
BRA
COTI
29:29
7'22"
+3:12
6.
Marcelo Sauwen Cruz
10060
BRA
COMIB
30:00
7'30"
+3:43
7.
Pedro Nery Lavinas
9152
BRA
COMIB
30:56
7'43"
+4:39
8.
Sérgio Luiz Hendges
2419
BRA
COMIB
31:46
7'56"
+5:29
9.
Diego Popov Dos Santos
5
BRA
OUTROS
32:46
8'11"
+6:29
10.
Gustavo de Carvalho Dalton
6869
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
33:40
8'25"
+7:23
11.
Valdir Wagner Agra Pereira Ribeiro
15785
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
34:33
8'38"
+8:16
12.
Thiago De Carvalho Macarini
15919
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
37:21
9'20"
+11:04
13.
Othon De Santana Junior
2692
BRA
COTI
38:22
9'35"
+12:05
14.
Frederico Scherr Caldeira Takahashi
17317
BRA
COTI
38:32
9'37"
+12:15
15.
Claudio Cruz De Souza
9758
BRA
COMIB
38:42
9'40"
+12:25
16.
Lino Venigno Bezerra
4126
BRA
COMIB
40:22
10'05"
+14:05
17.
Fernanda Duarte Moreira
2345244
BRA
COTI
40:57
10'14"
+14:40
18.
Bernardo Bubniak Bocanegra
3
BRA
OUTROS
42:14
10'33"
+15:57
Rennaly Patricio Sousa
8
BRA
OUTROS
42:14
10'33"
+15:57
20.
Claisso
1281
BRA
COMIB
43:54
10'58"
+17:37
21.
Luís Gustavo Gonçalves Montes
17779
BRA
COTI
43:55
10'58"
+17:38
22.
Wendel Araujo Pereira
15281
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
46:29
11'37"
+20:12
23.
Marcelo de Faria Paulino
16968
BRA
COTI
47:11
11'47"
+20:54
24.
Rafael Pederneiras De Ururahy
16387
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
47:47
11'56"
+21:30
25.
Joyce R De Souza Carvalho
16784
BRA
COMIB
48:01
12'00"
+21:44
26.
Jose Roberto Villis
2345238
BRA
COMIB
48:18
12'04"
+22:01
27.
Elizete Rodrigues De Araujo
6490
BRA
COTI
49:28
12'22"
+23:11
28.
Karla Bortoni
7061
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
49:49
12'27"
+23:32
29.
Joao Natal De Oliveira
2689
BRA
COTI
51:34
12'53"
+25:17
30.
Luigui Diego Nauê
15062
BRA
COMIB
54:09
13'32"
+27:52
31.
Cesar Willians Tardelli
16287
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
54:15
13'33"
+27:58
32.
Adriele Rodrigues Do Prado Teixeira
5013
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
55:50
13'57"
+29:33
33.
Flávio Gomes Borges
17582
BRA
COMIB
56:15
14'03"
+29:58
34.
Luciano Puchalski
6990
BRA
COMIB
58:42
14'40"
+32:25
35.
Vanessa De Faria Campanella
16261
BRA
COTI
59:08
14'47"
+32:51
36.
Eliane Vaz Pinto
16290
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
59:23
14'50"
+33:06
37.
Wesley Oliveira Da Fonseca
2770
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
59:27
14'51"
+33:10
38.
Crislaine Refati
17145
BRA
COMIB
1:00:25
15'06"
+34:08
39.
Alessandra Valle Lafeta
15279
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
1:05:46
16'26"
+39:29
40.
Angelita De Souza Coelho
17318
BRA
COTI
1:07:32
16'52"
+41:15
41.
Roberto Da Silva Slves
2612
BRA
COTI
1:08:13
17'03"
+41:56
42.
Sergio Luiz Goulart Duarte
14563
BRA
COMIB
1:16:08
19'01"
+49:51
43.
Rafaela Valença Trindade
16243
BRA
COMIB
1:18:28
19'37"
+52:11
44.
Bianca Vilella De Almeida
2345245
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
1:22:09
20'32"
+55:52
45.
Noradi Coassabi
2345246
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
1:22:30
20'37"
+56:13
46.
Maria Ines Da Silva Barros Azevedo
2863
BRA
COTI
1:27:38
21'54"
+1:01:21
47.
Célio Marques De Toledo
757
BRA
COTI
1:31:44
22'55"
+1:05:27
48.
Alexandre Rui Baralho Bianco
1967
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
1:55:20
28'50"
+1:29:03
NCL
Almira Rodrigues Do Prado Teixeira
4471
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
NCL
Erika
6
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Luis Fernando Fuzer Aquino
327
BRA
COMIB
NCL
Raul Erick Cordeiro Alves
17339
BRA
COMIB
NCL
Sandra Cristina Dos Santos Gomes
16978
BRA
COTI
NCL
Wallace Lucas Alves Angelo
9126
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
Top
INICIANTE
2300m
10m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Larissa Silva De Freitas
18046
BRA
COMIB
29:52
12'59"
2.
Amanda Marques Martins Pereira
12
BRA
OUTROS
50:04
21'46"
+20:12
3.
Alexandre Dimas Martins Pereira
11
BRA
OUTROS
50:48
22'05"
+20:56
4.
Emily Lima De Farias
1
BRA
OUTROS
52:53
22'59"
+23:01
5.
Enrrique Dalton
2345239
BRA
OUTROS
54:31
23'42"
+24:39
6.
Fernando Luiz Albuquerque Faria
18009
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
57:21
24'56"
+27:29
7.
Leonardo Peres Araujo Piau
2345233
BRA
OUTROS
1:00:59
26'30"
+31:07
8.
Eduardo Pata Vetoracio
2345241
BRA
COMIB
1:05:56
28'40"
+36:04
9.
Rafael Limeira Venigno Bezerra
6584
BRA
COMIB
1:10:30
30'39"
+40:38
NCL
Arthur Maciel F Melo
25
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Claudio Roberto Dos Santos
13
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Daniel França De Oliveira Melo
16
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Francine Basile Peres
2345234
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Francinete Maciel
56789
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Leonardo Fuzer
2345242
BRA
COMIB
NCL
Otavio Arriel Bilhão
123453
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Raquel Ribeiro
2345237
BRA
OUTROS
Top
MÉDIO
3400m
15m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
André De Medeiros Araújo
17971
BRA
COMIB
26:39
7'50"
2.
Arnaldo David Godino Turque
2345236
BRA
COTI
30:28
8'57"
+3:49
3.
Marcos Rufino De Freitas
18047
BRA
COMIB
36:39
10'46"
+10:00
4.
Paulo Roberto Ferreira Junior
1184
BRA
COMIB
47:54
14'05"
+21:15
5.
Camila Limeira Venigno Bezerra
6583
BRA
COMIB
50:14
14'46"
+23:35
6.
Luciana Limeira Venigno
6582
BRA
COMIB
1:05:15
19'11"
+38:36
7.
Aelica Da Silva
26
BRA
OUTROS
1:10:31
20'44"
+43:52
8.
Patricia Carolina Santos Borges
27
BRA
OUTROS
1:10:34
20'45"
+43:55
9.
Priscila Gomes Caixeta
17501
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
1:13:50
21'42"
+47:11
10.
Kathariny De Almeida Santos
9476
BRA
COTI
1:15:10
22'06"
+48:31
11.
Sônia Maria Oliveira Lemos
9522
BRA
COTI
1:15:18
22'08"
+48:39
12.
Maria Verônica Simões Barros
12703
BRA
COTI
1:15:58
22'20"
+49:19
13.
Nita Terezinha Opata
2345240
BRA
COMIB
1:38:49
29'03"
+1:12:10
14.
Mariana Sakate Abe
18066
BRA
COMIB
1:46:41
31'22"
+1:20:02
15.
João Pedro Pires De Novais
21
BRA
OUTROS
1:47:07
31'30"
+1:20:28
16.
Celso Luiz de Souza Lacerda
2241
BRA
COMIB
1:47:21
31'34"
+1:20:42
17.
Valdênia Ribeiro Pires
24
BRA
OUTROS
1:47:47
31'42"
+1:21:08
18.
Eduardo Pires De Novais
18
BRA
OUTROS
1:47:48
31'42"
+1:21:09
NCL
Alan Antunes Rosendo
17
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Cáceres
2345232
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Elizabeth Cid De Alcantara
14573
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
NCL
Francilene Maciel De Sousa
17502
BRA
COTI
NCL
Guilherme Neves
400132
BRA
COTI
NCL
Ianna Calvacanti
345345
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Icaro Antunes Rosendo
19
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Isadora Neves
20
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Katia Regina Ribeiro
14772
BRA
COASSEB/ROCHA
NCL
Laio Antunes Rosendo
22
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Lanuza Neves
23
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Rodrigo Neves
17968
BRA
COTI
Top
INFANTIL
1000m
10m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julia Fuzer
2345243
BRA
COMIB
30:20
30'20"
NCL
Andre Maciel F Melo
9
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Lucas Maciel
4534534
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Paloma Basile Peres Araujo
2345235
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Rafael Maciel
657567345
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Taison Diogo Nauê
10
BRA
OUTROS
Top
Total
OUTROS
33
COMIB
32
COASSEB/ROCHA
21
COTI
21
Total: 107