JOGOS DESPORTIVOS DO CMS - ORIENTACAO | ||
Last updated: 16.05.2018 17:09:26 | Contact/Remarks: diovanivargas@gmail.com |
MASC - A 8600m 260m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leandro PASTURIZA | 200 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:08:28 | 7'57" | ||
2. | Ariel Quim De Almeida | 203 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:16:55 | 8'56" | +8:27 | |
3. | Airton Jonas Fenske | 104 | BRA | 5ª DE | 1:22:41 | 9'36" | +14:13 | |
4. | Andrei Toledo Reis | 103 | BRA | 5ª DE | 1:27:14 | 10'08" | +18:46 | |
5. | Luan Rodrigo Ferreira De Oliveira | 100 | BRA | 5ª DE | 1:43:16 | 12'00" | +34:48 | |
NCL | Geovane Ribeiro Garcia | 301 | BRA | 3 RM | ||||
NCL | Joacy Dantas De Araujo | 201 | BRA | 3ª DE | ||||
Top | ||||||||
MASC - B 8600m 260m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ironir Alberto Ev | 302 | BRA | 3 RM | 1:00:17 | 7'00" | ||
2. | Douglas Da Silva Schmitz | 202 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:07:07 | 7'48" | +6:50 | |
3. | Fernando Antonio Do Nascimento Junior | 102 | BRA | 5ª DE | 1:11:57 | 8'21" | +11:40 | |
4. | Jean Pretto | 204 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:18:41 | 9'08" | +18:24 | |
5. | Alexandre Pereira PINTO | 101 | BRA | 5ª DE | 1:42:27 | 11'54" | +42:10 | |
6. | Elton Graciole | 300 | BRA | 3 RM | 1:51:47 | 12'59" | +51:30 | |
7. | Daniel Herberto Fleck | 304 | BRA | 3 RM | 2:15:34 | 15'45" | +1:15:17 | |
NCL | Tiago Oliveira | 303 | BRA | 3 RM | ||||
Top | ||||||||
FEM - A 4000m 110m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emili Antunes Woicikoski | 108 | BRA | 5ª DE | 1:26:36 | 21'38" | ||
2. | Nelci De Souza | 107 | BRA | 5ª DE | 1:30:06 | 22'31" | +3:30 | |
Sabrina Santos Moreira | 208 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:30:06 | 22'31" | +3:30 | ||
4. | Marilia Sabo Fernandes | 205 | BRA | 3ª DE | 2:15:31 | 33'52" | +48:55 | |
5. | Karine Assumpção Lopes | 106 | BRA | 5ª DE | 2:30:19 | 37'34" | +1:03:43 | |
Top | ||||||||
FEM - B 4000m 110m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franciele Souza | 207 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:33:00 | 23'15" | ||
2. | Carolina Alberto | 306 | BRA | 3 RM | 1:38:42 | 24'40" | +5:42 | |
3. | Munira Moreira Macedo | 206 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:47:21 | 26'50" | +14:21 | |
4. | Alessandra Pinto Dos Santos | 105 | BRA | 5ª DE | 2:11:29 | 32'52" | +38:29 | |
NCL | Marlice Oliveira Da Silva | 305 | BRA | 3 RM | ||||
Top | ||||||||
AVULSO - A 8600m 260m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonathan Da Rosa PALINSKI | 210 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:14:07 | 8'37" | ||
2. | Joanilson De Oliveira | 110 | BRA | 5ª DE | 1:47:52 | 12'32" | +33:45 | |
Top | ||||||||
AVULSO - B 8600m 260m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Flademir Rudimar Gross | 209 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:13:13 | 8'30" | ||
2. | Vitor Ribeiro Dias | 212 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:15:57 | 8'49" | +2:44 | |
3. | Eldemar Luccas | 211 | BRA | 3ª DE | 1:18:55 | 9'10" | +5:42 | |
Top |