clublogo
index

BELGIUM 3 DAYS
Pussemange 20.5.2018
Balise 10

Last updated: 22.05.2018 10:10:33Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DNF did not finish   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 3300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega22:386'51"
2.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase23:207'04"+0:42
3.Laura MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION25:187'39"+2:40
4.Janne HILLENBELOmega25:297'43"+2:51
5.Lena BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf31:369'34"+8:58
6.Fina BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf31:419'36"+9:03
7.Yara NATHOGEROC München31:479'37"+9:09
8.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège32:569'58"+10:18
9.Marie Anne KOTECKÀFRAVALMO33:0810'02"+10:30
10.Charlotte PIRETBELHainaut O.C.47:3114'23"+24:53
11.Aurore BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.59:3418'03"+36:56
Top

D10B   length 3300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae45:2613'46"
2.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae45:3513'48"+0:09
3.Loane SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck45:4113'50"+0:15
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok47:2914'23"+2:03
5.Emilie LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.47:3114'23"+2:05
6.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.52:3215'55"+7:06
7.Ylva DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil53:4616'17"+8:20
8.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok55:0816'42"+9:42
9.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.1:07:4120'30"+22:15
10.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:16:1123'05"+30:45
Top

D-12   length 3600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG24:596'56"
2.Lotta DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil31:168'41"+6:17
3.Juliette VIDALBELTROL35:219'49"+10:22
4.Romane SENCEFRAVALMO35:239'49"+10:24
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège35:409'54"+10:41
6.Katharina SASSGEROLF Mainz36:4210'11"+11:43
7.Fee MYLLEBELhamok44:0312'14"+19:04
8.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.44:1412'17"+19:15
9.Noor DE MITSBELTROL47:4513'15"+22:46
10.Leonie NATHOGEROC München48:3713'30"+23:38
11.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS49:3713'46"+24:38
12.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega54:2215'06"+29:23
13.Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.54:4415'12"+29:45
14.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.55:5615'32"+30:57
15.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB56:1415'37"+31:15
16.Zoé CORBIAUBELC.O. Liège1:00:4216'51"+35:43
17.Juliette VANDEN DORPELBELHainaut O.C.1:11:2119'49"+46:22
Top

D-14   length 4900m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL42:558'45"
2.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège52:1610'40"+9:21
3.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.55:1211'15"+12:17
4.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:01:5012'37"+18:55
5.Marlene FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:02:5212'49"+19:57
6.Julia FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:04:5413'14"+21:59
7.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELHainaut O.C.1:13:5415'04"+30:59
8.Hanaé GIROUFRAIndiv.1:14:3315'12"+31:38
9.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS1:14:5915'18"+32:04
10.Léa INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:26:4217'41"+43:47
11.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.1:41:3720'44"+58:42
12.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:45:3421'32"+1:02:39
13.Clara LIPPOLISBELHainaut O.C.2:02:3125'00"+1:19:36
NCLLéane DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 5700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB52:449'15"
2.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:02:3910'59"+9:55
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:08:0011'55"+15:16
4.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok1:11:1712'30"+18:33
5.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:12:0712'39"+19:23
6.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:24:0314'44"+31:19
7.Amandine MARIONSUICA Rosé1:25:3615'01"+32:52
8.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:27:5615'25"+35:12
9.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:28:4815'34"+36:04
10.Oriane HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:43:1818'07"+50:34
11.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL2:17:1924'05"+1:24:35
Top

D-18   length 6500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aude SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:09:5310'45"
Top

D-20   length 6500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elise VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck1:09:0710'37"
2.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:44:2316'03"+35:16
Top

DE   length 8200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:10:088'33"
2.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:488'52"+2:40
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:13:248'57"+3:16
4.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:17:309'27"+7:22
5.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:18:389'35"+8:30
6.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:18:509'36"+8:42
7.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:24:5210'20"+14:44
8.Anna KRAJGEROLF Mainz1:25:2710'25"+15:19
9.Magalie MENDESFRANoyon course d' orientation1:30:3711'03"+20:29
10.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:32:2511'16"+22:17
11.Beate MOESERGEROLF Mainz1:42:0312'26"+31:55
12.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:4612'31"+32:38
13.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège1:56:1314'10"+46:05
14.Eléonore ROBINSONBELHermathenae2:06:1315'23"+56:05
Top

D21   length 6800m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:04:329'29"
2.Sonja BORNERSUIOLV Zug1:06:309'46"+1:58
3.Ariane BAETTIGSUICA Rosé1:12:4510'41"+8:13
4.Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'931:14:3710'58"+10:05
5.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:16:4711'17"+12:15
6.Michela MARZOLINIITAA.S.D. OC Appennino1:19:3211'41"+15:00
7.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:21:4512'01"+17:13
8.Kim TIREZBELCO Colmar1:23:2412'15"+18:52
9.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'931:30:3013'18"+25:58
10.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:34:5213'57"+30:20
11.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:41:0614'52"+36:34
12.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.2:11:3019'20"+1:06:58
13.Sonja VULAKLIJASRBASUB2:18:0720'18"+1:13:35
NCLRebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase
Top

DB   length 5700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coralie SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:23:3514'39"
2.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:23:5214'42"+0:17
3.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:0217'01"+13:27
4.Stéphanie HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:50:4619'25"+27:11
5.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar1:57:2020'35"+33:45
6.Qiyi SUGERBERLINER TSC2:34:0827'02"+1:10:33
Top

D35   length 6500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:07:1710'21"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:15:5011'40"+8:33
3.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:23:0912'47"+15:52
4.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:23:3212'51"+16:15
5.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.1:25:3413'09"+18:17
6.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:27:3313'28"+20:16
7.Charline SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:44:2916'04"+37:12
8.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège1:44:5416'08"+37:37
9.Marie THIENPONDTBELASUB2:34:5623'50"+1:27:39
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELTROL
Top

D40   length 6500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège57:298'50"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO58:148'57"+0:45
3.Michaela KOTECKÀFRAVALMO1:02:109'33"+4:41
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:469'48"+6:17
5.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:07:1210'20"+9:43
6.Sandra OLIVIERFRAbalise77 Fontaibleau Avon1:09:3010'41"+12:01
7.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:11:3511'00"+14:06
8.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise1:12:0511'05"+14:36
9.Johanne INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:12:2411'08"+14:55
10.Katrin LORENZ - BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf1:12:3511'10"+15:06
11.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:15:5711'41"+18:28
12.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:16:4111'47"+19:12
13.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:20:1012'19"+22:41
14.Virgenie STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck1:23:3312'51"+26:04
15.Runa ULSOEDENASUB1:23:4712'53"+26:18
16.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:25:1113'06"+27:42
17.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:31:4514'06"+34:16
18.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:32:5814'18"+35:29
19.Laurence HRYCKOFRANoyon course d' orientation1:34:3414'32"+37:05
20.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:34:4614'34"+37:17
21.Merethe FRANCISDENOK HTF1:37:0414'56"+39:35
22.Cécilia DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris1:38:2615'08"+40:57
23.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:40:1615'25"+42:47
24.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:44:2216'03"+46:53
25.Evelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais1:46:0916'19"+48:40
26.Florence LAGRANGEFRAbalise77 Fontaibleau Avon1:46:5116'26"+49:22
27.Alexandra VANDEN EYNDEBELHainaut O.C.2:06:0319'23"+1:08:34
NCLBarbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé
NCLLina BULOVAITELTUKOVZ
NCLValérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège
Top

D45   length 5700m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Line NYBAKKENFINEspoon Suunta55:369'45"
2.Sheralee BAILEYGBRDartford57:5310'09"+2:17
3.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega59:2410'25"+3:48
4.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:01:0910'43"+5:33
5.Nathalie GUENINFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation1:03:4011'10"+8:04
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:08:4512'03"+13:09
7.Ursula WEYSUIOLG Goldau1:08:5512'05"+13:19
8.Elisabet WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:10:1112'18"+14:35
9.Johanna DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil1:10:5112'25"+15:15
10.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:11:2712'32"+15:51
11.Agnès SEGONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck1:14:0412'59"+18:28
12.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:15:1013'11"+19:34
13.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:16:2113'23"+20:45
14.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:18:0513'41"+22:29
15.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:20:0914'03"+24:33
16.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:25:2214'58"+29:46
17.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:26:1215'07"+30:36
18.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:27:2715'20"+31:51
19.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:35:3016'45"+39:54
20.Magalie TOURNEUXFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:37:4317'08"+42:07
21.Anke TEMPLINERFRABERLINER TSC1:39:0517'22"+43:29
22.Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:43:3918'11"+48:03
23.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS1:55:2020'14"+59:44
24.Miriam FERRARIGEROLF Mainz2:01:2221'17"+1:05:46
25.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin2:07:4022'23"+1:12:04
26.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase2:26:0925'38"+1:30:33
Top

D50   length 5400m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz49:409'11"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:4811'04"+10:08
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:17:2214'19"+27:42
4.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:18:1614'29"+28:36
5.Kathrin BORNERSUIOLV Zug1:22:5315'20"+33:13
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:23:2215'26"+33:42
7.An DUYCKBELASUB1:25:0415'45"+35:24
8.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:27:5416'16"+38:14
9.Kristine FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:29:3216'34"+39:52
10.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:29:5216'38"+40:12
11.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:32:0817'03"+42:28
12.Sophie LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck1:33:5917'24"+44:19
13.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:34:3717'31"+44:57
14.Laurence ROBYNFRAVALMO1:37:3518'04"+47:55
15.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:42:2918'58"+52:49
16.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:49:5220'20"+1:00:12
17.Elvira WEINGARDGEROLV Steinberg2:08:2923'47"+1:18:49
18.Isabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.2:10:0624'05"+1:20:26
19.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB2:30:1127'48"+1:40:31
20.Mia KINNAERBELOmega2:36:3028'58"+1:46:50
NCLAnnie EDIARNEDKOVZ
Top

D55   length 4900m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari CHRISTIANSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb40:438'18"
2.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours47:579'47"+7:14
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL49:0310'00"+8:20
4.Els PUTBELOmega51:4110'32"+10:58
5.Gitta WEBERGEROLF Mainz56:0211'26"+15:19
6.Tove JAKOBSENDENSilkeborg OK59:2912'08"+18:46
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:00:0412'15"+19:21
Maria LÄNNEVALLSWEOK Roslagen1:00:0412'15"+19:21
9.Inger SIMONSENDENSilkeborg OK1:00:3512'21"+19:52
10.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:03:1112'53"+22:28
11.Kaethi BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:05:4213'24"+24:59
12.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège1:07:0713'41"+26:24
13.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:09:4214'13"+28:59
14.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:12:3214'48"+31:49
Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:12:3214'48"+31:49
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRANoyon course d' orientation1:12:3214'48"+31:49
17.Marie Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:12:4614'51"+32:03
18.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:16:5815'42"+36:15
19.Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF1:18:2315'59"+37:40
20.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:23:0416'57"+42:21
21.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:26:2317'37"+45:40
22.Julie COLLINSGBRDartford1:33:3919'06"+52:56
23.Sybille SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:52:0222'51"+1:11:19
24.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:55:1423'31"+1:14:31
25.Mireille HOFFFRATout Azimut Fameck2:28:4230'20"+1:47:59
NCLPascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.
NCLSue PARKERGBRBerkshireOrienteers
Top

D60   length 4900m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvie MARCHESINFRACSAG Metz54:3311'07"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:00:4912'24"+6:16
3.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:01:4212'35"+7:09
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:03:2812'57"+8:55
5.Anna COLOMBIFRATout Azimut Fameck1:09:5014'15"+15:17
6.Régine MOUCHETTEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:11:0114'29"+16:28
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:23:3017'02"+28:57
8.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:23:4817'06"+29:15
9.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:29:1018'11"+34:37
10.Marie Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:29:2618'15"+34:53
11.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:29:3718'17"+35:04
12.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRACSAG Metz1:30:2918'27"+35:56
13.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:31:3718'41"+37:04
14.Nataliia OSTROVSKAUKRTeam Ostrovsky1:37:2419'52"+42:51
15.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:40:0220'24"+45:29
16.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:42:1320'51"+47:40
17.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:01:4224'50"+1:07:09
NCLCaty COLSONBELASUB
Top

D65   length 4000m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.46:2811'37"
2.Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSollerod OK47:1011'47"+0:42
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL48:2312'05"+1:55
4.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel51:5712'59"+5:29
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL54:5213'42"+8:24
6.Foley-Fisher BARBARAIRLLagan Valley Orienteers58:1814'34"+11:50
7.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:03:0215'45"+16:34
8.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:03:3715'54"+17:09
9.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:07:5116'57"+21:23
10.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:13:2818'22"+27:00
11.Paulette POGUFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:13:5918'29"+27:31
12.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:18:5819'44"+32:30
13.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:34:5623'44"+48:28
NCLMartine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône orientation
Top

D70   length 4000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase44:2411'06"
2.Marianne LYKKINGDENOK73 Gladsaxe1:03:0215'45"+18:38
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:04:5116'12"+20:27
4.Nicole BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Condat1:12:2218'05"+27:58
5.Françoise FRANTZFRAQuimper orientation1:13:5818'29"+29:34
6.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:18:4619'41"+34:22
7.Nicole RICHARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:23:5820'59"+39:34
8.Nicole BASTIEN FATHFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:33:4423'25"+49:20
Top

D75   length 4000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa52:5613'14"
2.Ruth RHODESGBRMoledowns1:14:1118'32"+21:15
Top

H-10   length 3300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.22:066'41"
2.Maxime DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris28:138'33"+6:07
3.Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais28:558'45"+6:49
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega31:259'31"+9:19
5.Jachym KOTECKYFRAVALMO33:2610'07"+11:20
6.Nathan JANSENBELOmega35:5410'52"+13:48
7.Victor STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck47:3014'23"+25:24
NCLVictor BROUWIERBELHermathenae
Top

H10B   length 3300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ24:057'17"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok28:358'39"+4:30
3.Viek DE MITSBELTROL29:138'51"+5:08
4.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.33:5910'17"+9:54
5.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae40:3512'17"+16:30
6.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL44:1613'24"+20:11
Kobe DEFERMBELhamok44:1613'24"+20:11
8.Matthias WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club52:1815'50"+28:13
9.Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'9352:3415'55"+28:29
10.Numa LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.53:1916'09"+29:14
11.Mathias PIRETBELHainaut O.C.53:2116'09"+29:16
12.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:01:0218'29"+36:57
13.Axel HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:13:1222'10"+49:07
Top

H-12   length 3600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase22:456'19"
2.Ole Magnus BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf22:566'22"+0:11
3.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège23:316'31"+0:46
4.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae23:326'32"+0:47
5.Loris WEYSUIOLG Goldau25:127'00"+2:27
6.Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.27:097'32"+4:24
7.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.32:539'08"+10:08
8.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.33:449'22"+10:59
9.Titouan PIRETBELHainaut O.C.34:399'37"+11:54
10.Colin SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck36:1410'03"+13:29
11.Thor DE MITSBELTROL39:2410'56"+16:39
12.Alexandre DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris40:4011'17"+17:55
13.Jakob WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club48:5413'35"+26:09
14.Janoé SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:4915'30"+33:04
15.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase58:2016'12"+35:35
16.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase59:0416'24"+36:19
NCLTimothée LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-14   length 5700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG44:017'43"
2.Timon WEYSUIOLG Goldau53:409'24"+9:39
3.Joris SMETBELTROL57:5910'10"+13:58
4.Jannik SASSGEROLF Mainz1:00:3010'36"+16:29
5.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:06:0411'35"+22:03
6.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:06:1111'36"+22:10
7.Raphael STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck1:13:1512'51"+29:14
8.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:13:4212'55"+29:41
9.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.1:16:4613'28"+32:45
10.Thomas SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:17:2913'35"+33:28
11.Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais1:19:1613'54"+35:15
12.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:25:0114'54"+41:00
13.Paul WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:49:1219'09"+1:05:11
Top

H-16   length 6800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain DISCHERFRATout Azimut Fameck47:016'54"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae52:007'38"+4:59
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega53:267'51"+6:25
4.Florin WEYSUIOLG Goldau56:498'21"+9:48
5.Per DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil57:598'31"+10:58
6.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.58:258'35"+11:24
7.Louis HONORE JENSENDENOK HTF1:02:339'11"+15:32
8.Mathurin GIROUFRAIndiv.1:14:0210'53"+27:01
9.Matthias INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:17:0311'19"+30:02
10.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:20:4311'52"+33:42
11.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:21:3111'59"+34:30
12.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:22:2612'07"+35:25
13.Louis BOLLAERTSBELHainaut O.C.1:29:1413'07"+42:13
14.Giulyan STREBELBELHainaut O.C.2:16:3320'04"+1:29:32
DNFDonovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 7900m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sven WEYSUIOLG Goldau59:477'34"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:05:388'18"+5:51
3.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:05:398'18"+5:52
4.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:08:048'36"+8:17
5.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:15:149'31"+15:27
6.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:16:279'40"+16:40
7.Alexander GÖRKEGEROLF Mainz1:18:029'52"+18:15
8.Maximilian POPPGEROLF Mainz1:20:5210'14"+21:05
9.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok1:24:4310'43"+24:56
10.Ben SCHWEIKERGERSV Wannweil1:32:0111'38"+32:14
11.Martin BARBIERBELHermathenae2:09:5516'26"+1:10:08
Top

H-20   length 8800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok2:04:1314'06"
Top

HE   length 11000m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:08:366'14"
2.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:09:366'19"+1:00
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:11:446'31"+3:08
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:12:526'37"+4:16
5.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC1:12:596'38"+4:23
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:13:586'43"+5:22
7.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:14:246'45"+5:48
8.Luc SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:15:506'53"+7:14
9.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:16:246'56"+7:48
10.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:17:177'01"+8:41
11.François BORNERSUIOLV Zug1:18:207'07"+9:44
12.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae1:20:367'19"+12:00
13.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:23:247'34"+14:48
14.Joël BORNERSUIOLV Zug1:27:337'57"+18:57
15.Yannick POULAINFRAASUB1:27:527'59"+19:16
16.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:32:128'22"+23:36
17.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:36:008'43"+27:24
18.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:39:309'02"+30:54
19.Jean-François DEBENBELSUD O LUX1:41:089'11"+32:32
20.Sébastien HENROTTEBELSUD O LUX1:43:379'25"+35:01
21.Karsten BLUMEGERBERLINER TSC1:44:389'30"+36:02
22.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège2:07:3511'35"+58:59
23.François LETAWEBELC.O. Liège2:25:3713'14"+1:17:01
--Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:336'57"+7:57
NCLClément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
NCLDesmond FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLVictor MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H21   length 9900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:288'44"
2.Jacob SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:26:378'44"+0:09
3.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:26:438'45"+0:15
4.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:28:128'54"+1:44
5.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:37:439'52"+11:15
6.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège1:38:379'57"+12:09
7.Dieter COENBELTROL1:42:0510'18"+15:37
8.Jonathan SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:55:1511'38"+28:47
9.Bruno NADELSTRUMPFGERSV Wannweil1:58:0511'55"+31:37
10.Daniel SANCHEZ GARRIDOGERKölner O team2:19:5914'08"+53:31
Top

HB   length 7500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John WILHELMSFINASUB58:537'51"
2.Olivier SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:22:2210'58"+23:29
3.Laurent BERNARDBELASUB1:24:0611'12"+25:13
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:25:0711'20"+26:14
5.Stephane HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:26:0811'29"+27:15
6.Davide VALPIANIITAA.S.D. OC Appennino1:28:1211'45"+29:19
7.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:33:1612'26"+34:23
8.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:42:2213'38"+43:29
9.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:44:2613'55"+45:33
10.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:50:4714'46"+51:54
11.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:54:0815'13"+55:15
NCLMichael BAETTIGSUICA Rosé
Top

H35   length 8800m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB1:00:346'52"
2.Sacha DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil1:06:187'32"+5:44
3.Ronny NATHOGEROC München1:11:218'06"+10:47
4.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:12:348'14"+12:00
5.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:15:058'31"+14:31
6.Holger KOHRGEROLG Saar1:18:058'52"+17:31
7.Tobias SCHWARTZGERBERLINER TSC1:21:439'17"+21:09
8.Romain LAGNYFRATous Azimuts Douai1:25:189'41"+24:44
9.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:25:249'42"+24:50
10.Guillem COQUELETFRAVALMO1:27:299'56"+26:55
11.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:27:359'57"+27:01
12.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:32:4710'32"+32:13
13.François VELDEKENSBELASUB1:33:2810'37"+32:54
14.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:0611'22"+39:32
15.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:46:2712'05"+45:53
16.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB1:47:3812'13"+47:04
17.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB1:49:2612'26"+48:52
18.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:51:2312'39"+50:49
19.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:56:2613'13"+55:52
20.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel2:04:4614'10"+1:04:12
21.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.2:07:2114'28"+1:06:47
Top

H40   length 8200m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simo MARTOMAAFINKalevan Rasti59:047'12"
2.Ondrej KOTECKYFRAVALMO59:507'17"+0:46
3.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:097'20"+1:05
4.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:02:027'33"+2:58
5.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:05:197'57"+6:15
6.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:05:267'58"+6:22
7.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:08:588'24"+9:54
8.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX1:09:078'25"+10:03
9.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:10:478'37"+11:43
10.Cédric INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:11:398'44"+12:35
11.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:16:189'18"+17:14
12.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:16:569'22"+17:52
13.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:17:379'27"+18:33
14.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:18:179'32"+19:13
15.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:18:349'34"+19:30
16.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:459'58"+22:41
17.Christopher SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:23:1710'09"+24:13
18.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDMINOR1:24:2010'17"+25:16
19.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:24:2910'18"+25:25
20.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:28:0310'44"+28:59
21.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:32:2411'16"+33:20
22.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:35:3711'39"+36:33
23.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:36:2411'45"+37:20
24.Mathieu POTTIERFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:36:5411'49"+37:50
25.Stephane SENCEFRAVALMO1:40:5112'17"+41:47
26.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:42:4312'31"+43:39
27.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:50:3413'29"+51:30
28.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:50:4313'30"+51:39
29.Stéphane GALLYFRAbalise77 Fontaibleau Avon1:56:5414'15"+57:50
30.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok2:03:3915'04"+1:04:35
31.Frédéric DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.2:28:4018'07"+1:29:36
Top

H45   length 7900m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tiziano BOIANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino59:307'31"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:04:448'11"+5:14
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:058'52"+10:35
4.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS1:11:469'05"+12:16
5.Jorn SASSGEROLF Mainz1:11:569'06"+12:26
6.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:13:199'16"+13:49
7.Rolf WÜSTENHAGENSUIGundelfinger Turnerschaft1:14:179'24"+14:47
8.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:359'34"+16:05
9.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:15:379'34"+16:07
10.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:16:059'37"+16:35
11.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:16:509'43"+17:20
12.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:17:549'51"+18:24
13.Pascal MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:21:1010'16"+21:40
14.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:21:5710'22"+22:27
15.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:25:1610'47"+25:46
16.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:28:2511'11"+28:55
17.Nicolas STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck1:36:0912'10"+36:39
18.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:36:1912'11"+36:49
19.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:41:3812'51"+42:08
20.Frédéric ROBINETBELLes Cros1:44:5013'16"+45:20
21.Kenneth G. PETERSENDENOK HTF1:45:5713'24"+46:27
22.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:48:0813'41"+48:38
23.Werner LUTZGERSV Wannweil1:48:5713'47"+49:27
24.Michael BIALLYGERTSV Ipsheim1:51:4714'08"+52:17
25.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:52:3914'15"+53:09
26.David LIPPOLISBELHainaut O.C.2:09:5216'26"+1:10:22
27.Stephane DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris2:10:0216'27"+1:10:32
28.Romuald CHARLIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières2:47:4621'14"+1:48:16
NCLPierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H50   length 7500m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL53:067'04"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel56:307'31"+3:24
3.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi1:02:058'16"+8:59
4.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:04:118'33"+11:05
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:04:418'37"+11:35
6.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel1:05:578'47"+12:51
7.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:058'56"+13:59
8.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAAssociation Sportive de l 'IGN1:07:369'00"+14:30
Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:07:369'00"+14:30
10.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:509'02"+14:44
11.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours1:12:179'38"+19:11
12.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX1:12:539'43"+19:47
13.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:13:019'44"+19:55
14.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:13:299'47"+20:23
15.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar1:14:539'59"+21:47
16.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:16:1810'10"+23:12
17.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:17:0010'15"+23:54
18.Jonas WOLFFFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:17:2510'19"+24:19
19.Klemens JANISCHOWSKYGEROLG Regensburg1:18:0210'24"+24:56
20.Thomas WEYSUIOLG Goldau1:18:3710'28"+25:31
21.Michael BOHSMANGEROL-Team Filder1:19:0110'32"+25:55
22.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:20:4810'46"+27:42
23.Eyke DIEHRGEROLF Mainz1:22:0910'57"+29:03
24.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais1:22:4911'02"+29:43
25.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO1:23:4411'09"+30:38
26.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:23:4911'10"+30:43
27.Robert LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:24:4711'18"+31:41
28.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:26:0511'28"+32:59
29.Stefan RÖHLGEROLF Mainz1:26:4711'34"+33:41
30.Martin BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:27:4811'42"+34:42
31.Mario ALVARESPORGD4C1:28:0311'44"+34:57
32.Jean Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:30:0412'00"+36:58
33.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:30:1512'02"+37:09
34.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:32:0212'16"+38:56
35.Simon PARKERGBRBerkshireOrienteers1:33:1412'25"+40:08
36.Francis GLASSÉEBELTROL1:33:2512'27"+40:19
37.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:34:1512'33"+41:09
38.Olivier GUENINFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation1:35:1312'41"+42:07
39.Martin GENTGERIndiv.1:35:3912'45"+42:33
40.Pascal BELLEFRASki Club Barr1:35:4812'46"+42:42
41.Thierry JAUVAINFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:47:0414'16"+53:58
42.Michael MARGOLINGERKölner O team1:48:2914'27"+55:23
43.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:48:4314'29"+55:37
44.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:50:0014'40"+56:54
45.Marc ARNARDIBELASUB1:53:1815'06"+1:00:12
46.Marc GEIRNARTFRAVALMO2:05:2016'42"+1:12:14
47.Jan BOUWMANGERKölner O team2:07:3417'00"+1:14:28
48.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:12:3217'40"+1:19:26
49.Luc VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck2:21:0118'48"+1:27:55
50.Oskar KAALOYNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb2:41:3021'31"+1:48:24
NCLJean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.
NCLTrond FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
NCLVeikko BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf
Top

H55   length 6200m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Torbjorn LÄNNEVALLSWEOK Roslagen48:497'52"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL49:468'01"+0:57
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok51:228'17"+2:33
4.Morten KJAERDENSilkeborg OK51:418'20"+2:52
5.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:548'41"+5:05
6.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise55:358'57"+6:46
7.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega57:049'12"+8:15
8.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAVALMO57:129'13"+8:23
9.Joël POULAINFRAASUB58:009'21"+9:11
10.Dennis CUCHESUICA Rosé58:179'24"+9:28
11.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase59:079'32"+10:18
12.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB59:159'33"+10:26
13.Luc MELISBELhamok1:00:239'44"+11:34
14.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:509'48"+12:01
15.Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO1:01:209'53"+12:31
16.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:01:369'56"+12:47
17.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:02:2310'03"+13:34
18.Vadim NIGEROLV Steinberg1:02:3910'06"+13:50
19.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:02:5810'09"+14:09
20.Jean François MORLONFRACSAG Metz1:06:0210'39"+17:13
21.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:06:3710'44"+17:48
22.Peter JUHLDENOK HTF1:07:4610'55"+18:57
23.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:08:0310'58"+19:14
24.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:08:5411'06"+20:05
25.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF1:10:1111'19"+21:22
26.Per FORSBERGSWEKOVZ1:10:5511'26"+22:06
27.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELSUD O LUX1:12:3311'42"+23:44
28.Jens Peder JENSENDENOK HTF1:12:4911'44"+24:00
29.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:13:0311'46"+24:14
30.Michel DICKBURTFRAVALMO1:13:0611'47"+24:17
31.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:15:2912'10"+26:40
32.Lennart KARLSSONSWEOK Roslagen1:16:0612'16"+27:17
33.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:17:5812'34"+29:09
34.Olivier HOFFFRATout Azimut Fameck1:19:3912'50"+30:50
35.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:21:5613'12"+33:07
36.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:22:4413'20"+33:55
37.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:25:0313'43"+36:14
38.Mark COLLINSGBRDartford1:29:0514'22"+40:16
39.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:30:4114'37"+41:52
40.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:35:5715'28"+47:08
41.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:36:3315'34"+47:44
42.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:40:4116'14"+51:52
43.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:43:5316'45"+55:04
44.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:47:1417'17"+58:25
45.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers2:02:2219'44"+1:13:33
46.Jesper CHRITENSENK.O.L.2:06:3820'25"+1:17:49
Top

H60   length 6000m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège48:308'04"
2.Philippe POGUFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION56:589'29"+8:28
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.58:419'46"+10:11
4.Jean Marie FATHFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION59:359'55"+11:05
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega59:499'58"+11:19
6.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:02:4310'27"+14:13
7.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:03:0910'31"+14:39
8.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0610'41"+15:36
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:04:3210'45"+16:02
10.Ian DITCHFIELDGBRMoledowns1:05:5610'59"+17:26
11.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:07:2511'14"+18:55
12.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:13:1312'12"+24:43
13.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:13:4612'17"+25:16
14.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:16:5012'48"+28:20
15.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:18:2813'04"+29:58
16.Jean Luc DUBOISFRATout Azimut Fameck1:18:4213'06"+30:12
Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:18:4213'06"+30:12
18.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:19:4513'17"+31:15
19.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:19:5413'18"+31:24
20.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:27:2514'34"+38:55
21.Bernard PRESSONFRAClub Orientation Compiègne1:28:0214'40"+39:32
22.Roger HENROTTAYBELC.O. Liège1:29:1614'52"+40:46
23.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:31:2215'13"+42:52
24.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:46:0017'39"+57:30
25.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:56:3819'26"+1:08:08
26.Frank BUTTINFRAClub Orientation Compiègne2:00:3420'05"+1:12:04
27.Brian SEWELLGBRBerkshireOrienteers2:36:2526'04"+1:47:55
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H65   length 5400m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel49:249'08"
2.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:3310'17"+6:09
3.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:1810'47"+8:54
4.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.58:2310'48"+8:59
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.59:0710'56"+9:43
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.59:3911'02"+10:15
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:00:3211'12"+11:08
8.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:00:5611'17"+11:32
9.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:4111'25"+12:17
10.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:05:1312'04"+15:49
11.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:1612'05"+15:52
12.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:05:2412'06"+16:00
13.Carl MALLINGDENRANDERS OK1:05:2812'07"+16:04
14.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:06:2412'17"+17:00
15.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:07:1512'27"+17:51
16.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:07:2512'29"+18:01
17.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:07:3412'30"+18:10
18.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz1:08:5412'45"+19:30
19.Vasil SILINGERSilin1:11:0513'09"+21:41
20.Frans WENSBELTROL1:13:3913'38"+24:15
21.Bernard DARGENTONFRAC.O. Tours Sud1:14:0713'43"+24:43
22.Volodymyr OSTROVSKYIUKRTeam Ostrovsky1:15:1013'55"+25:46
23.Claude PIERRONFRAPZ Chat'O13111:16:0514'05"+26:41
24.Ernest PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:3115'05"+32:07
25.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:21:4915'09"+32:25
26.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:23:4215'29"+34:18
27.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:26:0415'56"+36:40
28.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:26:0815'57"+36:44
29.Milan FIALACZEN.S.V. Amel1:27:1716'09"+37:53
30.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:28:0516'18"+38:41
31.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:29:1316'31"+39:49
32.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:29:1616'31"+39:52
33.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:29:4416'37"+40:20
34.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:30:5716'50"+41:33
35.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:31:4716'59"+42:23
36.Nigel FOLEY- FISHERIRLLagan Valley Orienteers1:33:3017'18"+44:06
37.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:36:3917'53"+47:15
38.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:38:5018'18"+49:26
39.Alain MOUCHETTEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:39:4618'28"+50:22
40.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège2:11:3324'21"+1:22:09
41.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.2:17:5425'32"+1:28:30
NCLWalter SCHACHGERSV Wannweil
Top

H70   length 4000m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase30:287'37"
2.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz33:498'27"+3:21
3.Georges VONCKBELTROL38:079'31"+7:39
4.Ron MCGRAILDENSollerod OK39:169'48"+8:48
5.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières42:0210'30"+11:34
6.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen44:3911'09"+14:11
7.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok46:2811'37"+16:00
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.47:3311'53"+17:05
9.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel48:2712'06"+17:59
10.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL48:3212'07"+18:04
11.Bertrand PATURETFRAClub Orientation Compiègne48:5812'14"+18:30
12.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.49:1612'18"+18:48
13.Jos THYSBELhamok51:1712'49"+20:49
14.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône orientation52:5213'12"+22:24
15.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL53:0213'15"+22:34
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.54:3413'38"+24:06
17.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae57:0814'17"+26:40
18.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:01:0015'15"+30:32
19.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:02:0815'32"+31:40
20.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:02:2015'34"+31:52
21.Per HENRIKSENDENOK HTF1:02:5815'44"+32:30
22.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:09:3017'22"+39:02
23.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:11:4817'57"+41:20
24.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:14:2418'36"+43:56
25.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:14:3018'37"+44:02
26.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:22:4220'40"+52:14
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H75   length 4000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELTout Azimut Fameck48:1212'03"
2.Knud LYKKINGDENOK73 Gladsaxe56:3114'07"+8:19
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok56:3314'08"+8:21
4.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Condat1:00:2615'06"+12:14
5.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:05:4316'25"+17:31
6.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:08:0117'00"+19:49
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:08:5817'14"+20:46
8.Régis ANTOINEFRAC.O. Montceau Morvan1:13:3018'22"+25:18
9.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'931:16:5619'14"+28:44
Top

H80   length 4000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega47:3611'53"
2.Abdelkader KENANEFRASAVCO VERDUN 5552:1113'02"+4:35
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:00:5815'14"+13:22
4.Michael HODSONGBRSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:07:1416'48"+19:38
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:5517'58"+24:19
6.André LUXENBELBalise 101:12:2218'05"+24:46
7.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:19:3219'52"+31:56
8.Klaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa1:22:5120'42"+35:15
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.57
ASUB53
C.O. Liège47
TROL46
K.O.L.44
hamok39
Omega29
Hermathenae24
Tout Azimut Fameck24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18
C.O. Pégase17
VALMO14
OLF Mainz12
SV Wannweil12
Luxembourg Orienteering Club10
O.L.V. Eifel9
OK HTF8
KOVZ7
N.S.V. Amel7
OSCM Charleville Mezières7
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION7
CA Rosé6
OLG Goldau6
BERLINER TSC5
CSAG Metz5
SUD O LUX5
TSV Jetzendorf5
ARGUS4
Bielefelder TG4
C.O. Strasbourg Europe4
HOC'934
OL-Team Filder4
Olifant4
OLV Zug4
Orientation caennaise4
Raid Orientation Paris4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb4
TV 1901 Beaumarais4
Altaïr C.O.3
balise77 Fontaibleau Avon3
BerkshireOrienteers3
Borasca3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Club Orientation Compiègne3
CO Colmar3
Dartford3
Indiv.3
Kölner O team3
Noyon course d' orientation3
OC München3
OK Roslagen3
Silkeborg OK3
VERVINS ORIENTATION3
A.S.D. OC Appennino2
AC Beauchamp2
Animation Sillery Orientation2
Club Athlétique de Condat2
DJK VFL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Lagan Valley Orienteers2
Moledowns2
OK73 Gladsaxe2
OLG Cordoba2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Stäfa2
OLV Steinberg2
Silin2
Sollerod OK2
Swiss O Tours2
Team Ostrovsky2
Union sportive melunaise2
Vesoul Haute Saône orientation2
Association Sportive de l 'IGN1
Balise 101
C.O. Montceau Morvan1
C.O. Tours Sud1
Eborienteers1
Epernay Nature et Sport1
Espoon Suunta1
Fuersten OK Ettingen1
GD4C1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1
Guyancourt Orientation 781
Hansa Simmerath1
Kalevan Rasti1
Les Cros1
MINOR1
O-92 Piano di Magadino1
OLG Regensburg1
OLG Saar1
OLK Piz Hasi1
PZ Chat'O13111
Quimper orientation1
RANDERS OK1
SAVCO VERDUN 551
Ski Club Barr1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TSV Ipsheim1
Total: 677