clublogo
index

BELGIUM 3 DAYS
Sugny 19.5.2018
Balise 10

Last updated: 19.05.2018 20:27:31Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D-10   length 2500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega16:266'34"
2.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège19:357'50"+3:09
3.Janne HILLENBELOmega19:507'56"+3:24
4.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase20:228'08"+3:56
5.Laura MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION21:108'27"+4:44
6.Marie Anne KOTECKÀFRAVALMO27:1010'52"+10:44
7.Lena BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf29:0611'38"+12:40
8.Yara NATHOGEROC München31:3612'38"+15:10
9.Fina BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf31:3812'39"+15:12
10.Charlotte PIRETBELHainaut O.C.43:0617'14"+26:40
11.Aurore BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:00:2324'09"+43:57
Top

D10B   length 2500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase25:4710'18"
2.Loane SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck25:5310'21"+0:06
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok29:1811'43"+3:31
4.Ylva DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil39:2515'46"+13:38
5.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae42:1216'52"+16:25
6.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae42:1716'54"+16:30
7.Emilie LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.43:0817'15"+17:21
8.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok47:1518'53"+21:28
9.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.48:3019'23"+22:43
10.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.49:3019'47"+23:43
Top

D-12   length 2800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG22:578'11"
2.Romane SENCEFRAVALMO23:278'22"+0:30
3.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.24:228'42"+1:25
4.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB26:219'24"+3:24
5.Katharina SASSGEROLF Mainz27:479'55"+4:50
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok28:1010'03"+5:13
7.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.30:1610'48"+7:19
8.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega30:2810'52"+7:31
9.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae31:0711'06"+8:10
10.Noor DE MITSBELTROL33:0411'48"+10:07
11.Lotta DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil35:2612'39"+12:29
12.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège35:2812'40"+12:31
13.Leonie NATHOGEROC München36:1012'55"+13:13
14.Juliette VIDALBELTROL41:2914'48"+18:32
15.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS43:2715'31"+20:30
16.Juliette VANDEN DORPELBELHainaut O.C.56:3820'13"+33:41
17.Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:00:4521'41"+37:48
Top

D-14   length 3000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège31:4810'35"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL34:3411'31"+2:46
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.37:3812'32"+5:50
4.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.38:3412'51"+6:46
5.Hanaé GIROUFRAIndiv.42:5914'19"+11:11
6.Jil MYLLEBELhamok45:0315'00"+13:15
7.Léa INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.47:1215'44"+15:24
8.Julia FRITZGEROL-Team Filder57:3619'11"+25:48
9.Léane DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:01:4620'35"+29:58
10.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS1:02:2320'47"+30:35
11.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.1:06:1022'03"+34:22
12.Clara LIPPOLISBELHainaut O.C.1:06:5422'18"+35:06
13.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELHainaut O.C.1:11:4523'54"+39:57
14.Marlene FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:13:3724'32"+41:49
NCLIlenia MOLABELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 3800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB30:237'59"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB33:038'41"+2:40
3.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.39:3310'24"+9:10
4.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.42:1911'08"+11:56
5.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.45:1211'53"+14:49
6.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae46:1212'09"+15:49
7.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL52:3613'50"+22:13
8.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.53:2514'03"+23:02
9.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok54:4014'23"+24:17
10.Amandine MARIONSUICA Rosé1:20:0821'05"+49:45
11.Oriane HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:30:2923'48"+1:00:06
Top

D-18   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aude SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise38:599'30"
NCLEmilie STREBELBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-20   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elise VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck37:229'06"
2.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:19:3319'24"+42:11
Top

DE   length 5000m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok35:027'00"
2.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:277'29"+2:25
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège38:387'43"+3:36
4.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB39:337'54"+4:31
5.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.41:158'15"+6:13
6.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège41:408'20"+6:38
7.Anna KRAJGEROLF Mainz42:228'28"+7:20
8.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège42:368'31"+7:34
9.Magalie MENDESFRANoyon course d' orientation42:398'31"+7:37
10.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:109'14"+11:08
11.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB50:0010'00"+14:58
12.Eléonore ROBINSONBELHermathenae55:0311'00"+20:01
13.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège56:1811'15"+21:16
14.Beate MOESERGEROLF Mainz1:02:4312'32"+27:41
Top

D21   length 4400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ariane BAETTIGSUICA Rosé35:087'59"
2.Sonja BORNERSUIOLV Zug36:138'13"+1:05
3.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB38:038'38"+2:55
4.Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'9343:149'49"+8:06
5.Michela MARZOLINIITAA.S.D. OC Appennino44:3810'08"+9:30
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant45:4210'23"+10:34
7.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL48:5311'06"+13:45
8.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'9349:1211'10"+14:04
9.Kim TIREZBELCO Colmar51:5511'47"+16:47
10.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok52:2211'54"+17:14
11.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.55:0212'30"+19:54
12.Sonja VULAKLIJASRBASUB1:08:3515'35"+33:27
13.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:11:3816'16"+36:30
NCLRebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase
Top

DB   length 3800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL40:3110'39"
2.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:2215'21"+17:51
3.Coralie SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:22:3721'44"+42:06
4.Qiyi SUGERBERLINER TSC1:24:3222'14"+44:01
5.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar1:25:2422'28"+44:53
6.Stéphanie HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:30:0623'42"+49:35
Top

D35   length 4100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB37:069'02"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok39:549'43"+2:48
3.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae46:4811'24"+9:42
4.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège57:4314'04"+20:37
5.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.59:2014'28"+22:14
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:03:5815'36"+26:52
7.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:07:1116'23"+30:05
8.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:35:2723'16"+58:21
Top

D40   length 4100m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège29:467'15"
2.Michaela KOTECKÀFRAVALMO33:198'07"+3:33
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB34:488'29"+5:02
4.Katrin LORENZ - BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf36:118'49"+6:25
5.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO37:079'03"+7:21
6.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé37:449'12"+7:58
7.Sandra OLIVIERFRAbalise77 Fontaibleau Avon38:259'22"+8:39
8.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.38:279'22"+8:41
9.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok41:1110'02"+11:25
10.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise41:3210'07"+11:46
11.Laurence DRABSBELASUB41:5110'12"+12:05
12.An FREDERICKXBELASUB43:5610'42"+14:10
13.Virgenie STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck46:1711'17"+16:31
14.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.46:2511'19"+16:39
15.Lina BULOVAITELTUKOVZ47:4611'39"+18:00
16.Cécilia DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris47:5911'42"+18:13
17.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège48:2211'47"+18:36
18.Johanne INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.48:2611'48"+18:40
19.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club49:3612'05"+19:50
20.Runa ULSOEDENASUB49:5212'09"+20:06
21.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège50:1712'15"+20:31
22.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant52:5712'54"+23:11
23.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.55:2113'30"+25:35
24.Laurence HRYCKOFRANoyon course d' orientation59:3014'30"+29:44
25.Florence LAGRANGEFRAbalise77 Fontaibleau Avon1:07:4616'31"+38:00
26.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:10:3117'11"+40:45
27.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:16:1318'35"+46:27
28.Evelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais1:39:4324'19"+1:09:57
29.Maria SASSGEROLF Mainz2:10:5231'55"+1:41:06
NCLAlexandra VANDEN EYNDEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLMerethe FRANCISDENOK HTF
Top

D45   length 3800m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega32:588'40"
2.Sheralee BAILEYGBRDartford35:329'21"+2:34
3.Nathalie GUENINFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation36:259'35"+3:27
4.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL36:329'36"+3:34
5.Line NYBAKKENFINEspoon Suunta39:0810'17"+6:10
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae41:3110'55"+8:33
7.Ursula WEYSUIOLG Goldau43:3311'27"+10:35
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB44:5511'49"+11:57
9.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:4112'01"+12:43
10.Johanna DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil46:2712'13"+13:29
11.Sophie PAREEBELhamok47:0412'23"+14:06
12.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega50:1613'13"+17:18
13.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB52:4613'53"+19:48
14.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège54:0914'15"+21:11
15.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG55:2514'35"+22:27
16.Elisabet WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club58:0715'17"+25:09
17.Agnès SEGONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck59:2915'39"+26:31
18.Magalie TOURNEUXFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:02:5916'34"+30:01
19.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS1:05:1017'08"+32:12
20.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:07:0617'39"+34:08
21.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS1:07:3517'47"+34:37
22.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:08:0917'56"+35:11
23.Anke TEMPLINERFRABERLINER TSC1:09:1218'12"+36:14
24.Emmanuelle BELLEFRASki Club Barr1:14:4519'40"+41:47
25.Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:20:0121'03"+47:03
26.Miriam FERRARIGEROLF Mainz1:48:3428'34"+1:15:36
NCLHedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège
NCLMartine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège
Top

D50   length 3500m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz25:017'08"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:528'32"+4:51
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.37:5610'50"+12:55
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok40:4711'39"+15:46
5.An DUYCKBELASUB41:4511'55"+16:44
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok44:4212'46"+19:41
7.Sophie LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck47:0913'28"+22:08
8.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant47:3413'35"+22:33
9.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB47:3613'35"+22:35
10.Kathrin BORNERSUIOLV Zug49:2714'07"+24:26
11.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège49:3014'08"+24:29
12.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL53:5115'23"+28:50
13.Mia KINNAERBELOmega58:2716'42"+33:26
14.Elvira WEINGARDGEROLV Steinberg1:01:3817'36"+36:37
15.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:03:1318'03"+38:12
16.Kristine FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:04:1418'21"+39:13
17.Annie EDIARNEDKOVZ1:14:2421'15"+49:23
18.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:17:2822'07"+52:27
19.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:19:5222'49"+54:51
20.Isabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.1:49:2231'14"+1:24:21
Top

D55   length 3000m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari CHRISTIANSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb20:466'55"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL32:3510'51"+11:49
3.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège35:3711'52"+14:51
4.Maria LÄNNEVALLSWEOK Roslagen36:3212'10"+15:46
5.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours37:0912'23"+16:23
6.Els PUTBELOmega37:1012'23"+16:24
7.Marina DRIESENBELOmega37:2012'26"+16:34
8.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège38:4912'56"+18:03
9.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB39:2313'07"+18:37
10.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège39:5213'17"+19:06
11.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.41:5613'58"+21:10
12.Kaethi BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba43:2914'29"+22:43
13.Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF43:3314'30"+22:47
14.Tove JAKOBSENDENSilkeborg OK43:5514'38"+23:09
15.Gitta WEBERGEROLF Mainz47:3315'50"+26:47
16.Marie Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp47:5215'57"+27:06
17.Inger SIMONSENDENSilkeborg OK48:5516'18"+28:09
18.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRANoyon course d' orientation49:1816'25"+28:32
19.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB51:1017'03"+30:24
20.Sonia NYSBELOmega53:2117'46"+32:35
21.Julie COLLINSGBRDartford54:0118'00"+33:15
22.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.59:1619'45"+38:30
23.Sybille SCHACHGERSV Wannweil59:2919'49"+38:43
24.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:08:0822'42"+47:22
25.Mireille HOFFFRATout Azimut Fameck1:24:0028'00"+1:03:14
26.Sue PARKERGBRBerkshireOrienteers1:28:3629'31"+1:07:50
Top

D60   length 3000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvie MARCHESINFRACSAG Metz33:2611'08"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok35:2011'46"+1:54
3.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club37:0612'21"+3:40
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.41:3013'49"+8:04
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.44:2114'46"+10:55
6.Anna COLOMBIFRATout Azimut Fameck46:4315'34"+13:17
7.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise49:1016'23"+15:44
8.Régine MOUCHETTEFRATout Azimut Fameck49:1316'24"+15:47
9.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.54:3218'10"+21:06
10.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega55:1718'25"+21:51
11.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:00:0420'01"+26:38
12.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRACSAG Metz1:03:0421'01"+29:38
13.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:4621'35"+31:20
14.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:08:1122'43"+34:45
15.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:18:5326'17"+45:27
16.Nataliia OSTROVSKAUKRTeam Ostrovsky1:30:1930'06"+56:53
17.Caty COLSONBELASUB1:44:4134'53"+1:11:15
NCLMarie Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières
Top

D65   length 2800m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.29:2010'28"
2.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION39:1013'59"+9:50
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL40:1114'21"+10:51
4.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel40:3714'30"+11:17
5.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège44:0315'43"+14:43
6.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège45:1716'10"+15:57
7.Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSollerod OK47:4417'02"+18:24
8.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL51:1218'17"+21:52
9.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck51:2918'23"+22:09
10.Lieve FEYSBELOmega55:4819'55"+26:28
11.Foley-Fisher BARBARAIRLLagan Valley Orienteers56:0420'01"+26:44
12.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône orientation59:4621'20"+30:26
13.Paulette POGUFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:10:4225'14"+41:22
14.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:15:1126'51"+45:51
Top

D70   length 2800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase32:3611'38"
2.Nicole RICHARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION32:5411'45"+0:18
3.Françoise FRANTZFRAQuimper orientation43:5115'39"+11:15
4.Nicole BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Condat48:5217'27"+16:16
5.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB55:0119'38"+22:25
6.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok56:2120'07"+23:45
7.Margrit EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen1:24:3630'12"+52:00
8.Marianne LYKKINGDENOK73 Gladsaxe1:26:2530'51"+53:49
9.Nicole BASTIEN FATHFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:42:4836'42"+1:10:12
Top

D75   length 2800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruth RHODESGBRMoledowns44:0615'44"
2.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa46:1016'29"+2:04
Top

H-10   length 2500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.16:436'41"
2.Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais20:238'09"+3:40
3.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae20:598'23"+4:16
4.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:309'00"+5:47
5.Thomas JANSENBELOmega26:1510'30"+9:32
6.Maxime DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris27:0810'51"+10:25
7.Victor STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck29:4911'55"+13:06
8.Jachym KOTECKYFRAVALMO41:5216'44"+25:09
9.Nathan JANSENBELOmega1:07:0726'50"+50:24
Top

H10B   length 2500m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ19:267'46"
2.Viek DE MITSBELTROL21:088'27"+1:42
3.Thor WOLLESBELhamok26:0210'24"+6:36
4.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.26:0910'27"+6:43
5.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL28:2111'20"+8:55
6.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok32:3313'01"+13:07
7.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae33:1513'18"+13:49
8.Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'9339:2715'46"+20:01
9.Matthias WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club40:0716'02"+20:41
10.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.49:1819'43"+29:52
11.Mathias PIRETBELHainaut O.C.52:2820'59"+33:02
12.Numa LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.52:3121'00"+33:05
13.Axel HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe52:3921'03"+33:13
14.Tobias WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais1:07:2026'56"+47:54
Top

H-12   length 2800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase15:325'32"
2.Ole Magnus BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf19:507'05"+4:18
3.Loris WEYSUIOLG Goldau21:077'32"+5:35
4.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège22:077'53"+6:35
5.Colin SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck23:028'13"+7:30
6.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae23:178'18"+7:45
7.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.23:228'20"+7:50
8.Thor DE MITSBELTROL27:399'52"+12:07
9.Timothée LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.30:5911'03"+15:27
10.Alexandre DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris34:5112'26"+19:19
11.Jakob WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club37:2913'23"+21:57
12.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:1214'42"+25:40
Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:1214'42"+25:40
14.Janoé SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0817'11"+32:36
15.Titouan PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:01:0421'48"+45:32
NCLJarno GEENENBELK.O.L.
NCLOscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-14   length 3800m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG26:326'58"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL35:299'20"+8:57
3.Timon WEYSUIOLG Goldau41:0110'47"+14:29
4.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.43:1011'21"+16:38
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae43:2211'24"+16:50
6.Raphael STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck45:1511'54"+18:43
7.Jannik SASSGEROLF Mainz47:5712'37"+21:25
8.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL50:5913'25"+24:27
9.Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais53:3314'05"+27:01
10.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.58:2915'23"+31:57
11.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:06:0217'22"+39:30
12.Paul WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:09:5918'24"+43:27
NCLThomas SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck
Top

H-16   length 4400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain DISCHERFRATout Azimut Fameck26:466'05"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega30:366'57"+3:50
3.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae30:527'00"+4:06
4.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.31:187'06"+4:32
5.Louis HONORE JENSENDENOK HTF35:037'57"+8:17
6.Florin WEYSUIOLG Goldau35:248'02"+8:38
7.Per DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil38:058'39"+11:19
8.Mathurin GIROUFRAIndiv.42:479'43"+16:01
9.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège43:029'46"+16:16
10.Louis BOLLAERTSBELHainaut O.C.45:3710'22"+18:51
11.Matthias INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.47:2610'46"+20:40
12.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB58:3213'18"+31:46
13.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae59:4213'34"+32:56
14.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.1:39:5622'42"+1:13:10
15.Giulyan STREBELBELHainaut O.C.1:41:2323'02"+1:14:37
Top

H-18   length 4700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège29:536'21"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB30:166'26"+0:23
3.Sven WEYSUIOLG Goldau30:566'34"+1:03
4.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.38:028'05"+8:09
5.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega38:338'12"+8:40
6.Alexander GÖRKEGEROLF Mainz43:399'17"+13:46
7.Ben SCHWEIKERGERSV Wannweil48:0610'14"+18:13
8.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok49:1910'29"+19:26
9.Martin BARBIERBELHermathenae1:06:2614'08"+36:33
10.Maximilian POPPGEROLF Mainz1:13:0615'33"+43:13
Top

H-20   length 5100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:03:2112'25"
Top

HE   length 6500m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok34:465'20"
2.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.35:425'29"+0:56
3.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC37:315'46"+2:45
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega38:045'51"+3:18
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL38:485'58"+4:02
6.François BORNERSUIOLV Zug39:416'06"+4:55
7.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège40:376'14"+5:51
8.Luc SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise41:216'21"+6:35
9.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB42:036'28"+7:17
10.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok42:556'36"+8:09
11.Joël BORNERSUIOLV Zug43:116'38"+8:25
12.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL43:476'44"+9:01
13.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok43:486'44"+9:02
14.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB44:496'53"+10:03
15.Yannick POULAINFRAASUB45:467'02"+11:00
16.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRLuxembourg Orienteering Club46:537'12"+12:07
17.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae47:007'13"+12:14
18.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:027'23"+13:16
19.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.50:267'45"+15:40
20.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:387'47"+15:52
21.Karsten BLUMEGERBERLINER TSC52:098'01"+17:23
22.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.52:598'09"+18:13
23.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae55:218'30"+20:35
24.Sébastien HENROTTEBELSUD O LUX1:04:119'52"+29:25
25.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège1:05:5010'07"+31:04
26.Jean-François DEBENBELSUD O LUX1:06:5910'18"+32:13
27.François LETAWEBELC.O. Liège1:44:1016'01"+1:09:24
Top

H21   length 5800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacob SCHACHGERSV Wannweil41:257'08"
2.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase46:598'06"+5:34
3.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase48:108'18"+6:45
4.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel48:318'21"+7:06
5.Tom GEYPENBELOmega54:469'26"+13:21
6.Dieter COENBELTROL56:059'40"+14:40
7.Jonathan SCHACHGERSV Wannweil56:479'47"+15:22
8.Bruno NADELSTRUMPFGERSV Wannweil59:1510'12"+17:50
9.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège1:03:4110'58"+22:16
10.Daniel SANCHEZ GARRIDOGERKölner O team1:11:4212'21"+30:17
Top

HB   length 4600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael BAETTIGSUICA Rosé41:018'55"
2.John WILHELMSFINASUB44:309'40"+3:29
3.Tino NIJSTBELOmega44:349'41"+3:33
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ47:0110'13"+6:00
5.Stephane HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe47:3310'20"+6:32
6.Olivier SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck48:1210'28"+7:11
7.Davide VALPIANIITAA.S.D. OC Appennino58:2212'41"+17:21
8.Laurent BERNARDBELASUB1:00:0913'04"+19:08
9.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1313'05"+19:12
10.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:21:0017'36"+39:59
11.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:32:5820'12"+51:57
Top

H35   length 5100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB29:285'46"
2.Sacha DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil32:586'27"+3:30
3.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB35:156'54"+5:47
4.Ronny NATHOGEROC München35:527'01"+6:24
5.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok35:587'03"+6:30
6.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae39:537'49"+10:25
7.Holger KOHRGEROLG Saar40:247'55"+10:56
8.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.44:028'38"+14:34
9.Tobias SCHWARTZGERBERLINER TSC44:468'46"+15:18
10.Guillem COQUELETFRAVALMO45:428'57"+16:14
11.Dieter SELSBELhamok45:448'58"+16:16
12.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.47:109'14"+17:42
13.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB48:329'30"+19:04
14.Romain LAGNYFRATous Azimuts Douai48:539'35"+19:25
15.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL49:589'47"+20:30
16.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel57:3611'17"+28:08
17.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:01:5012'07"+32:22
18.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:05:3312'51"+36:05
19.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:1312'59"+36:45
20.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB1:06:5313'06"+37:25
Top

H40   length 5000m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:186'03"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:436'44"+3:25
3.Ondrej KOTECKYFRAVALMO34:186'51"+4:00
4.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant34:316'54"+4:13
5.Simo MARTOMAAFINKalevan Rasti35:287'05"+5:10
6.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège35:517'10"+5:33
7.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG38:397'43"+8:21
8.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.38:587'47"+8:40
9.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok40:038'00"+9:45
10.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX40:098'01"+9:51
11.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDMINOR41:308'18"+11:12
12.Christopher SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club43:468'45"+13:28
13.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.45:319'06"+15:13
14.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège47:389'31"+17:20
15.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae47:549'34"+17:36
16.Kim JANSENBELOmega48:429'44"+18:24
17.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok49:059'48"+18:47
18.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase49:549'58"+19:36
19.Cédric INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.51:1410'14"+20:56
20.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.54:5110'58"+24:33
21.Stéphane GALLYFRAbalise77 Fontaibleau Avon55:0611'01"+24:48
22.Mathieu POTTIERFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7855:3111'06"+25:13
23.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok57:0011'23"+26:42
24.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel57:1611'27"+26:58
25.Stephane SENCEFRAVALMO58:2711'41"+28:09
26.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:3011'41"+28:12
27.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.58:4911'45"+28:31
28.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:03:4312'44"+33:25
29.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:07:3713'31"+37:19
30.Frédéric DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:42:0420'24"+1:11:46
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 4700m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tiziano BOIANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino32:597'01"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL34:427'22"+1:43
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL34:567'25"+1:57
4.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB35:107'28"+2:11
5.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ36:557'51"+3:56
6.Rolf WÜSTENHAGENSUIGundelfinger Turnerschaft37:207'56"+4:21
7.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega39:288'23"+6:29
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL39:328'24"+6:33
9.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS39:448'27"+6:45
10.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:028'31"+7:03
11.Pascal MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION40:098'32"+7:10
12.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB42:249'01"+9:25
13.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:029'09"+10:03
14.Jorn SASSGEROLF Mainz43:239'13"+10:24
15.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae44:439'30"+11:44
16.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae45:239'39"+12:24
17.Stephane DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris48:1510'15"+15:16
18.Yves DE MITSBELTROL49:3510'32"+16:36
19.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL53:0411'17"+20:05
20.Werner LUTZGERSV Wannweil53:5111'27"+20:52
21.Michael BIALLYGERTSV Ipsheim56:0711'56"+23:08
22.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.56:5812'07"+23:59
23.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase58:0712'21"+25:08
24.Nicolas STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck59:0512'34"+26:06
25.David LIPPOLISBELHainaut O.C.59:3512'40"+26:36
26.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:02:1413'14"+29:15
27.Frédéric ROBINETBELLes Cros1:05:3713'57"+32:38
28.Kenneth G. PETERSENDENOK HTF1:07:0214'15"+34:03
29.Romuald CHARLIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières2:20:3629'54"+1:47:37
Top

H50   length 4600m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel30:236'36"
2.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel30:346'38"+0:11
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL32:056'58"+1:42
4.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae35:477'46"+5:24
5.Jonas WOLFFFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club36:467'59"+6:23
6.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel37:568'14"+7:33
7.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase38:018'15"+7:38
8.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège38:088'17"+7:45
9.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport38:158'18"+7:52
10.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel39:058'29"+8:42
11.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX39:188'32"+8:55
12.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours40:228'46"+9:59
13.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAAssociation Sportive de l 'IGN40:488'52"+10:25
14.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL43:409'29"+13:17
15.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL43:539'32"+13:30
16.Veikko BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf45:059'48"+14:42
17.Olivier GUENINFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation45:219'51"+14:58
18.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar46:0210'00"+15:39
19.Klemens JANISCHOWSKYGEROLG Regensburg46:3410'07"+16:11
20.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi47:1310'15"+16:50
21.Roger DULIEUBELOmega49:1910'43"+18:56
22.Stefan RÖHLGEROLF Mainz50:0510'53"+19:42
23.Rudi AERTSBELOmega50:1510'55"+19:52
24.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ50:3310'59"+20:10
25.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB50:4111'01"+20:18
26.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB50:4911'02"+20:26
27.Martin BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba51:3611'13"+21:13
28.Pascal BELLEFRASki Club Barr51:4411'14"+21:21
29.Jean Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé52:1611'21"+21:53
30.Robert LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck52:5911'31"+22:36
31.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.53:4311'40"+23:20
32.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais53:5911'44"+23:36
33.Simon PARKERGBRBerkshireOrienteers54:2511'49"+24:02
34.Thierry JAUVAINFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières55:0911'59"+24:46
35.Henrik LISBYDENhamok55:3012'03"+25:07
36.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO55:5212'08"+25:29
37.Thomas WEYSUIOLG Goldau56:0212'10"+25:39
38.Marc ARNARDIBELASUB58:3912'45"+28:16
39.Francis GLASSÉEBELTROL59:2412'54"+29:01
40.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:02:4313'38"+32:20
41.Michael BOHSMANGEROL-Team Filder1:04:0513'55"+33:42
42.Eyke DIEHRGEROLF Mainz1:06:0214'21"+35:39
43.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:06:4314'30"+36:20
44.Michael MARGOLINGERKölner O team1:11:3115'32"+41:08
45.Luc VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck1:12:5015'50"+42:27
46.Martin GENTGERIndiv.1:20:4717'33"+50:24
47.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:26:0018'41"+55:37
48.Jan BOUWMANGERKölner O team1:35:4120'48"+1:05:18
49.Oskar KAALOYNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb2:14:4329'17"+1:44:20
NCLEric VANDEBROEKBELhamok
NCLMario ALVARESPORGD4C
NCLTrond FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
Top

H55   length 4300m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok29:436'54"
2.Torbjorn LÄNNEVALLSWEOK Roslagen30:517'10"+1:08
3.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAVALMO31:497'23"+2:06
4.Wiet LAENENBELTROL32:107'28"+2:27
5.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:157'30"+2:32
6.Luc MELISBELhamok32:167'30"+2:33
7.Joël POULAINFRAASUB34:077'56"+4:24
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:138'11"+5:30
9.Vadim NIGEROLV Steinberg37:328'43"+7:49
10.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB37:518'48"+8:08
11.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB38:048'51"+8:21
12.Dennis CUCHESUICA Rosé38:479'01"+9:04
13.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.39:139'07"+9:30
14.Jean François MORLONFRACSAG Metz39:269'10"+9:43
15.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF39:409'13"+9:57
16.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL40:419'27"+10:58
17.Morten KJAERDENSilkeborg OK41:009'32"+11:17
18.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise41:579'45"+12:14
19.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland42:049'46"+12:21
20.Jens Peder JENSENDENOK HTF42:209'50"+12:37
21.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège43:1310'03"+13:30
22.Lennart KARLSSONSWEOK Roslagen43:2410'05"+13:41
23.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège43:2610'06"+13:43
24.Per FORSBERGSWEKOVZ44:0710'15"+14:24
25.Mark COLLINSGBRDartford44:2810'20"+14:45
26.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.45:3810'36"+15:55
27.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega45:4410'38"+16:01
28.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELSUD O LUX45:5210'39"+16:09
Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO45:5210'39"+16:09
30.Peter JUHLDENOK HTF46:1410'45"+16:31
31.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières46:2510'47"+16:42
32.Michel DICKBURTFRAVALMO47:0410'56"+17:21
33.Milan BELESSVKASUB48:0411'10"+18:21
34.Jan THEYSBELOmega48:4311'19"+19:00
35.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.51:1911'56"+21:36
36.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège51:3511'59"+21:52
37.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB52:2412'11"+22:41
38.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase53:1412'22"+23:31
39.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:02:3614'33"+32:53
40.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:05:5015'18"+36:07
41.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:08:3515'56"+38:52
42.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:08:4315'58"+39:00
43.Jesper CHRITENSENK.O.L.1:14:2517'18"+44:42
44.Olivier HOFFFRATout Azimut Fameck1:14:3617'20"+44:53
45.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:17:3118'01"+47:48
46.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:25:3619'54"+55:53
Top

H60   length 3200m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège20:526'31"
2.Ian DITCHFIELDGBRMoledowns23:037'12"+2:11
3.Philippe POGUFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION23:417'24"+2:49
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok24:077'32"+3:15
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega27:338'36"+6:41
6.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:128'48"+7:20
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.28:388'56"+7:46
8.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.28:478'59"+7:55
9.Jean Luc DUBOISFRATout Azimut Fameck28:549'01"+8:02
10.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.30:489'37"+9:56
11.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB31:009'41"+10:08
12.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.31:129'45"+10:20
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.31:229'48"+10:30
14.Herman JANSSENBELTROL32:2310'07"+11:31
15.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich33:1810'24"+12:26
16.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.33:4610'33"+12:54
17.Jean Marie FATHFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION33:5710'36"+13:05
18.Roger HENROTTAYBELC.O. Liège36:5211'31"+16:00
19.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers37:4811'48"+16:56
20.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club38:4612'06"+17:54
21.Johan CLAESBELBorasca40:3112'39"+19:39
22.Bernard PRESSONFRAClub Orientation Compiègne43:2813'35"+22:36
23.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL45:5614'21"+25:04
24.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.50:0115'37"+29:09
25.Frank BUTTINFRAClub Orientation Compiègne52:3616'26"+31:44
26.Brian SEWELLGBRBerkshireOrienteers55:3017'20"+34:38
27.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL58:5418'24"+38:02
Top

H65   length 3100m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.23:437'39"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel25:218'10"+1:38
3.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.25:488'19"+2:05
4.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.27:478'57"+4:04
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.28:179'07"+4:34
6.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège28:189'07"+4:35
7.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège28:319'11"+4:48
8.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:249'29"+5:41
9.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok30:209'47"+6:37
10.Frans WENSBELTROL30:339'51"+6:50
11.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel30:399'53"+6:56
12.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:0710'02"+7:24
13.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz31:5510'17"+8:12
14.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck33:0210'39"+9:19
15.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath33:3210'49"+9:49
16.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.34:1011'01"+10:27
17.Vasil SILINGERSilin36:3311'47"+12:50
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL37:0611'58"+13:23
19.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega37:1712'01"+13:34
20.Ernest PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel37:2312'03"+13:40
21.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.37:3812'08"+13:55
22.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:3512'26"+14:52
23.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège39:2212'41"+15:39
24.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL40:1112'57"+16:28
25.Nigel FOLEY- FISHERIRLLagan Valley Orienteers41:5313'30"+18:10
26.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:0714'52"+22:24
27.Carl MALLINGDENRANDERS OK46:3215'00"+22:49
28.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL47:2415'17"+23:41
29.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers47:4215'23"+23:59
30.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge47:4615'24"+24:03
31.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège48:4015'41"+24:57
32.Georges DICKERBELASUB49:3415'59"+25:51
33.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION53:1417'10"+29:31
34.Bernard DARGENTONFRAC.O. Tours Sud57:0318'24"+33:20
35.Alain MOUCHETTEFRATout Azimut Fameck58:1918'48"+34:36
36.Milan FIALACZEN.S.V. Amel1:00:5519'39"+37:12
37.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:03:2620'27"+39:43
38.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:07:5321'53"+44:10
39.Walter SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:10:3722'46"+46:54
40.Claude PIERRONFRAPZ Chat'O13111:10:4822'50"+47:05
NCLJean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège
NCLVolodymyr OSTROVSKYIUKRTeam Ostrovsky
Top

H70   length 2800m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz21:107'33"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase26:549'36"+5:44
3.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône orientation29:0810'24"+7:58
4.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières30:3310'54"+9:23
5.Bertrand PATURETFRAClub Orientation Compiègne31:1711'10"+10:07
6.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel31:3211'15"+10:22
7.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen32:0511'27"+10:55
8.Jos THYSBELhamok32:3611'38"+11:26
9.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB34:3712'21"+13:27
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.34:4512'24"+13:35
11.Ron MCGRAILDENSollerod OK35:1812'36"+14:08
12.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.37:2213'20"+16:12
13.Georges VONCKBELTROL38:0513'36"+16:55
14.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae38:0713'36"+16:57
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.38:1613'40"+17:06
16.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL38:5213'52"+17:42
17.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase38:5913'55"+17:49
18.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL39:2014'02"+18:10
19.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel40:3614'29"+19:26
20.Per HENRIKSENDENOK HTF41:0514'40"+19:55
21.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.41:3114'49"+20:21
22.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège48:2017'15"+27:10
23.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca48:3917'22"+27:29
24.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae49:3317'41"+28:23
25.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok51:3618'25"+30:26
NCLDaniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H75   length 2800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok32:5711'46"
2.Knud LYKKINGDENOK73 Gladsaxe40:0814'20"+7:11
3.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'9344:0515'44"+11:08
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB49:0017'30"+16:03
5.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Condat56:2120'07"+23:24
6.Régis ANTOINEFRAC.O. Montceau Morvan59:3021'15"+26:33
7.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:01:3622'00"+28:39
8.Georges RENNOTTEBELTout Azimut Fameck1:02:2022'15"+29:23
9.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:08:2724'26"+35:30
NCLChris NEYENSBELK.O.L.
NCLClaude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H80   length 2800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega31:3911'18"
2.Abdelkader KENANEFRASAVCO VERDUN 5538:2213'42"+6:43
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:5514'58"+10:16
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel45:4116'18"+14:02
5.Klaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa49:2217'37"+17:43
6.Michael HODSONGBRSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION53:4919'13"+22:10
7.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:35:2534'04"+1:03:46
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELSUD O LUX
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.56
ASUB49
K.O.L.46
TROL46
C.O. Liège44
hamok40
Omega30
Hermathenae25
Tout Azimut Fameck24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20
C.O. Pégase16
OLF Mainz13
SV Wannweil12
VALMO12
Luxembourg Orienteering Club10
O.L.V. Eifel9
OK HTF8
KOVZ7
N.S.V. Amel7
OSCM Charleville Mezières7
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION7
CA Rosé6
OLG Goldau6
SUD O LUX6
ARGUS5
BERLINER TSC5
CSAG Metz5
TSV Jetzendorf5
TV 1901 Beaumarais5
Bielefelder TG4
C.O. Strasbourg Europe4
HOC'934
OL-Team Filder4
Olifant4
OLV Zug4
Orientation caennaise4
Raid Orientation Paris4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb4
Altaïr C.O.3
balise77 Fontaibleau Avon3
BerkshireOrienteers3
Borasca3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Club Orientation Compiègne3
CO Colmar3
Dartford3
Indiv.3
Kölner O team3
Noyon course d' orientation3
OC München3
OK Roslagen3
Silkeborg OK3
VERVINS ORIENTATION3
A.S.D. OC Appennino2
AC Beauchamp2
Animation Sillery Orientation2
Club Athlétique de Condat2
DJK VFL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Fuersten OK Ettingen2
Lagan Valley Orienteers2
Moledowns2
OK73 Gladsaxe2
OLG Cordoba2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Stäfa2
OLV Steinberg2
Silin2
Ski Club Barr2
Sollerod OK2
Swiss O Tours2
Team Ostrovsky2
Union sportive melunaise2
Vesoul Haute Saône orientation2
Association Sportive de l 'IGN1
C.O. Montceau Morvan1
C.O. Tours Sud1
Eborienteers1
Epernay Nature et Sport1
Espoon Suunta1
GD4C1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1
Guyancourt Orientation 781
Hansa Simmerath1
Kalevan Rasti1
Les Cros1
MINOR1
O-92 Piano di Magadino1
OLG Regensburg1
OLG Saar1
OLK Piz Hasi1
PZ Chat'O13111
Quimper orientation1
RANDERS OK1
SAVCO VERDUN 551
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TSV Ipsheim1
Total: 678