3JB 2018 - Course du jour | ||
Last updated: 21.05.2018 13:27:03 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be |
SE 2900m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Boaz TALLOEN | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 30:00 | 10'20" | |||
2. | Willem TALLOEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 31:41 | 10'55" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Elisabeth BEHR | FRA | SE | Tout Azimut Fameck | 35:11 | 12'07" | +5:11 | ||
4. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 37:11 | 12'49" | +7:11 | ||
5. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | SE | C.O. Liège | 38:40 | 13'20" | +8:40 | ||
6. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 39:04 | 13'28" | +9:04 | ||
7. | Kirsten SCHOONAERT | H40 | Indiv. | 39:53 | 13'45" | +9:53 | |||
8. | Lauren DE VUYST | H-10 | Indiv. | 40:03 | 13'48" | +10:03 | |||
9. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D50 | H.O.C. | 41:24 | 14'16" | +11:24 | ||
10. | Jeroen PARMENTIER | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 41:45 | 14'23" | +11:45 | ||
11. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | D55 | KOL | 47:14 | 16'17" | +17:14 | ||
12. | Melanie LISON | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 58:43 | 20'14" | +28:43 | ||
13. | Laura MACAIGNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 58:50 | 20'17" | +28:50 | ||
14. | Enzo CHARLIER | FRA | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:32:07 | 31'45" | +1:02:07 | ||
NCL | Luna MARTIN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | H.O.C. | |||||
NCL | Neel VANDER HEIJDEN | NED | H-10 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
LE 4200m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Konstantin WEDEKIND | GER | H21 | ARDOC | 37:07 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Michel PACHE | FRA | H65 | Indiv. | 51:38 | 12'17" | +14:31 | ||
3. | Ronald POULISSEN | NED | H55 | Indiv. | 1:03:30 | 15'07" | +26:23 | ||
4. | Dominique ALAIME | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:17:21 | 18'24" | +40:14 | ||
5. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 2:07:05 | 30'15" | +1:29:58 | ||
NCL | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | D50 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 3000m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | H55 | TROL | 46:01 | 15'20" | |||
2. | Romane PAUL | FRA | H21 | ENS | 48:11 | 16'03" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 49:27 | 16'29" | +3:26 | ||
4. | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | D50 | ARDOC | 49:38 | 16'32" | +3:37 | ||
5. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 50:47 | 16'55" | +4:46 | ||
6. | Rose WILLEMOT | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 51:16 | 17'05" | +5:15 | ||
7. | Maria BOEMER | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 52:00 | 17'20" | +5:59 | ||
8. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H65 | Pégase | 54:37 | 18'12" | +8:36 | ||
9. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 57:44 | 19'14" | +11:43 | ||
10. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:41 | 20'33" | +15:40 | ||
11. | Emilie HUYBRIGHS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:07:43 | 22'34" | +21:42 | ||
12. | Christel MONDET | FRA | D50 | ENS | 1:26:45 | 28'54" | +40:44 | ||
NCL | David DORLING | GBR | SD | Dartford | |||||
NCL | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D40 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Petra JANISCHOWSKY | GER | SD | OLG Regensburg | |||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 5100m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | H21 | KOL | 39:32 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Harry CROSS | GBR | H21 | Indiv. | 45:05 | 8'50" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | Pégase | 51:00 | 10'00" | +11:28 | ||
4. | Olaf WOERTEL | H21 | KOVZ | 51:51 | 10'09" | +12:19 | |||
5. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H55 | KOL | 55:03 | 10'47" | +15:31 | ||
6. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 56:50 | 11'08" | +17:18 | ||
7. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 58:37 | 11'29" | +19:05 | ||
8. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:00:30 | 11'51" | +20:58 | ||
9. | Jur RINGERS | NED | H45 | hamok | 1:01:25 | 12'02" | +21:53 | ||
10. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:33 | 12'04" | +22:01 | ||
11. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:01:39 | 12'05" | +22:07 | ||
12. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:10 | 12'46" | +25:38 | ||
13. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:06:37 | 13'03" | +27:05 | ||
14. | Camille CORDEIRO | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | 1:06:43 | 13'04" | +27:11 | ||
15. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H21 | KOL | 1:06:51 | 13'06" | +27:19 | ||
16. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D35 | KOL | 1:12:01 | 14'07" | +32:29 | ||
17. | Alberto MERINO MARTINEZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:17:35 | 15'12" | +38:03 | ||
18. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:23:04 | 16'17" | +43:32 | ||
19. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:36:51 | 18'59" | +57:19 | ||
20. | Violette SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | H.O.C. | 1:38:06 | 19'14" | +58:34 | ||
21. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:38:11 | 19'15" | +58:39 | ||
22. | Valerian MABILLE | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:49:15 | 21'25" | +1:09:43 | ||
NCL | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H45 | TROL | |||||
Top |