2ª ETAPA CAMBO - ETAPA Mª EDUARDA
AREMBEPE 27.5.2018
Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
Last updated: 31.05.2018 19:36:44
Contact/Remarks:
carcaraexpedicoes@gmail.com
D12B
D14A
D14B
D16A
D16B
D18A
D18B
D20B
D21E
D21A
D21B
D35A
D35B
D40A
D40B
D45A
D45B
D50A
D50B
D55A
D55B
D65B
H12B
H14B
H16A
H16B
H18E
H18A
H18B
H20E
H20A
H21E
H21A
H21B
H35A
H35B
H40A
H40B
H45A
H45B
H50A
H50B
H55A
H55B
H65A
DIN
HN1
HMN
HAN
Total
NCL
não classificado
--
fora de classificação
D12B
1500m
15m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Gabriela Santos Correa
97016
BRA
COESC
24:23
16'15"
2.
Daniela Soares Ferreira
97011
BRA
COESC
27:29
18'19"
+3:06
3.
Ana Bela Silva Brito Ramos
16469
BRA
ACAAT
39:51
26'33"
+15:28
4.
Leticia Rodrigues Almeida Guedes
97004
BRA
CARCARA
42:00
28'00"
+17:37
Top
D14A
3700m
15m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cassia Félix Carolino
16501
BRA
CARCARA
1:03:45
17'13"
NCL
Susane Brito Sousa
16506
BRA
CARCARA
Top
D14B
2000m
15m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alana Santos De Souza
16514
BRA
CARCARA
34:22
17'10"
2.
Amanda Gusmão Santos
16556
BRA
ACAAT
52:14
26'07"
+17:52
3.
Tainá Santos Santiago De Jesus
17929
BRA
ACAAT
55:27
27'43"
+21:05
Top
D16A
3700m
15m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Geovanna Teles Cordeiro Mineiro
15855
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:01:10
16'31"
2.
Maria Victória Barreto Teixeira
16895
BRA
COESC
1:24:01
22'42"
+22:51
3.
Isis Ramalho
16902
BRA
COESC
1:29:43
24'14"
+28:33
4.
Letícia Cajazeira Andrade
16694
BRA
COESC
1:42:42
27'45"
+41:32
Top
D16B
2000m
15m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carina Santana Chagas
16527
BRA
CARCARA
25:58
12'59"
2.
Juliana De Souza Negreiros
17608
BRA
COESC
29:43
14'51"
+3:45
3.
Andressa Rodrigues De Araújo
17595
BRA
COESC
33:02
16'30"
+7:04
4.
Andressa Medeiros
97010
BRA
COESC
36:54
18'27"
+10:56
5.
Taís Costa do Nascimento
16504
BRA
CARCARA
58:52
29'25"
+32:54
Top
D18A
5600m
15m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vitória Luísa De Souza Ferreira
16900
BRA
COESC
1:45:10
18'46"
2.
Maria Eduarda Gonçalves Freitas
16898
BRA
COESC
2:41:25
28'49"
+56:15
Top
D18B
3700m
15m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karen Alves De Holanda
16891
BRA
COESC
1:12:21
19'33"
2.
Ana Carolina Cantharino Maciel
17567
BRA
COESC
1:12:48
19'40"
+0:27
3.
Gabriele Albuquerque Dos Anjos
17946
BRA
COESC
1:23:13
22'29"
+10:52
4.
Ana Luíza Lemos De Oliveira
16485
BRA
ACAAT
1:23:31
22'34"
+11:10
5.
Melissa Queiroz Carvalho De Oliveira
15746
BRA
CARCARA
1:28:00
23'47"
+15:39
Top
D20B
3700m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lavínia Caribé De Aragão Souza
16695
BRA
ACAAT
1:20:17
21'41"
Top
D21E
5900m
15m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Márcia Libânea L. D. De Oliveira
11117
ACAAT
1:20:01
13'33"
2.
Thalia Cristine Natalli
15812
BRA
COESC
1:31:47
15'33"
+11:46
3.
Iris Almeida Do Nascimento
14951
BRA
CARCARA
1:36:58
16'26"
+16:57
4.
Denize Alves De Jesus Mendonça
12202
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:43:36
17'33"
+23:35
5.
Luciana Santos Freitas
6610
BRA
AVENTUREIROS
1:50:17
18'41"
+30:16
Top
D21A
5600m
15m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bárbara Milla Nogueira Cavalcante
10079
ACAAT
2:04:01
22'08"
2.
Bruna Ariane De Oliveira
16951
BRA
COCA
2:12:12
23'36"
+8:11
3.
Rebeca Cristina Miranda Da Silva
12920
KAAPORAS
2:20:53
25'09"
+16:52
4.
Kleyse Mirele De O Santana
17073
BRA
ACAAT
2:33:52
27'28"
+29:51
5.
Jaqueline Reale Falcão
10531
ACAAT
3:28:22
37'12"
+1:24:21
Top
D21B
4800m
15m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ellen Caroline De Souza
18038
BRA
CARCARA
59:09
12'19"
2.
Diane Bloch Perrusi De Paula
16475
BRA
ACAAT
1:22:27
17'10"
+23:18
3.
Pricila Dos Santos Simoes
301256
BRA
ACAAT
2:05:03
26'03"
+1:05:54
4.
Natália Moreira De Moura Ribas
17877
BRA
CARCARA
2:05:53
26'13"
+1:06:44
NCL
Nandi Costa Pimentel
97007
BRA
CARCARA
Top
D35A
5600m
15m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bianca Maciel Boeira Dantas
15125
BRA
ACAAT
1:42:15
18'15"
2.
Marjorie Tábata Rampazo Tagata
3508
BRA
CARCARA
2:19:32
24'55"
+37:17
3.
Patrícia Suzart Falcão
14840
BRA
ACAAT
2:30:35
26'53"
+48:20
4.
Renilda Batista Da Silva Lima
16336
BRA
CARCARA
2:33:57
27'29"
+51:42
NCL
Janine Queiroz Carvalho
15278
BRA
CARCARA
Top
D35B
4700m
15m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karine De Oliveira Costa
17262
BRA
ACAAT
1:27:45
18'40"
2.
Paula Alves Lacerda Dos Santos
400051
BRA
CARCARA
1:49:57
23'23"
+22:12
3.
Deise Bastos De Jesus
16780
BRA
CARCARA
1:52:46
23'59"
+25:01
4.
Tábada Conceição De Alb. Cardoso
17776
BRA
AVENTUREIROS
2:15:47
28'53"
+48:02
5.
Aline Bastos De Jesus
16782
BRA
CARCARA
2:44:10
34'55"
+1:16:25
NCL
Antonia Eliene Gonçalves
6142
BRA
CARCARA
NCL
Ariadny Onofre Santos de Jesus
16092
BRA
ACAAT
Top
D40A
5600m
15m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Erika Teles Cordeiro Mineiro
16487
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:19:31
14'11"
2.
Deborah Da Franca Silva
14779
BRA
ACAAT
1:26:56
15'31"
+7:25
Top
D40B
4700m
15m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andréa Monteiro Ulm Ramos
17599
BRA
AVENTUREIROS
1:33:26
19'52"
2.
Selma Ferreira De Jesus
17401
BRA
CARCARA
2:09:40
27'35"
+36:14
3.
Ana Paula Santos Barreto
16050
BRA
CARCARA
2:10:37
27'47"
+37:11
4.
Jane Claudia Teixeira França
15782
BRA
CARCARA
2:38:12
33'39"
+1:04:46
5.
Vilma Almeida Santos
17516
BRA
ACAAT
2:51:19
36'27"
+1:17:53
Top
D45A
5600m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dejanir Francisca Silva Dos Santos
6171
CARCARA
2:05:53
22'28"
Top
D45B
4800m
15m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Normalice Ribeiro Macedo
16555
BRA
ACAAT
2:05:49
26'12"
2.
Sônia Castro De Oliveira
17659
BRA
ACAAT
3:30:59
43'57"
+1:25:10
3.
Silvana Sousa Reis Giffoni De Sena
16996
BRA
CARCARA
3:44:50
46'50"
+1:39:01
Top
D50A
5600m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elenice Santana Da Costa
14766
BRA
ACAAT
3:06:28
33'17"
Top
D50B
3700m
15m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucineide Menezes Neto
15936
BRA
CARCARA
1:20:29
21'45"
2.
Ivaneide Silva Menezes
9762
BRA
CARCARA
1:29:33
24'12"
+9:04
NCL
Lupercia Maria Lemos De Oliveira
301267
BRA
ACAAT
Top
D55A
3700m
15m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ramusa Nogueira Dos Santos
10078
ACAAT
1:29:04
24'04"
2.
Iraide De Freitas Carvalho
15753
BRA
CARCARA
1:33:58
25'23"
+4:54
Top
D55B
3700m
15m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antonia Núbia Gomes Da Silva
15709
BRA
ACAAT
1:35:51
25'54"
NCL
Erinês Correia Da Silva
17394
BRA
CARCARA
Top
D65B
1500m
15m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Neiva Renck
97000
BRA
ACAAT
47:06
31'23"
2.
Maria Lúcia De Figuerêdo Almeida
15999
BRA
CARCARA
56:15
37'30"
+9:09
Top
H12B
1500m
15m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Vítor Garcia Ribeiro De Castro
97014
BRA
COESC
16:48
11'11"
2.
Eder Emanuel Lemos Monteiro
97012
BRA
COESC
22:50
15'13"
+6:02
3.
Roberto Garcia Ribeiro De Castro Filho
97020
BRA
COESC
30:25
20'16"
+13:37
4.
Yan Augusto Fiais Dos Santos
17099
BRA
CARCARA
37:52
25'14"
+21:04
Top
H14B
2000m
15m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ryan Barbosa Castro
17572
BRA
COESC
21:02
10'30"
2.
Isac Neves Da Silva
16511
BRA
CARCARA
22:59
11'29"
+1:57
3.
Davi Miranda Oliveira
16957
BRA
KAAPORAS
31:09
15'34"
+10:07
4.
João Emanuel Santos Silva
16720
BRA
CARCARA
31:39
15'49"
+10:37
5.
Reinan Santos Carvalho
16512
BRA
CARCARA
31:51
15'55"
+10:49
6.
Mawu Erê Rudá Ferreira Bomfim
17895
BRA
COESC
37:48
18'53"
+16:46
7.
Samuel Martins de Mello
14260
ACAAT
44:07
22'03"
+23:05
8.
Gustavo Da Silva Santana
16502
BRA
CARCARA
48:34
24'16"
+27:32
9.
Juliano Da F S Andrade
15901
BRA
ACAAT
49:06
24'32"
+28:04
Top
H16A
3700m
15m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alleck Henrique De Souza Bomfim
17013
BRA
CARCARA
57:16
15'28"
2.
Jonatas Bispo da Silva
16528
BRA
CARCARA
1:01:02
16'29"
+3:46
3.
Thawan Da Trindade Oliveira
17526
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:04:18
17'22"
+7:02
NCL
Bruno Furtuoso Dos Santos
16510
BRA
CARCARA
Top
H16B
1800m
15m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rian Esdros Pereira Melo Dos Santos
97019
BRA
COESC
19:49
11'00"
2.
Eber Silva Santos
16505
BRA
CARCARA
23:28
13'02"
+3:39
3.
Ethan Bixente Arthur Colin
16474
BRA
ACAAT
24:47
13'46"
+4:58
4.
Josep Lisboa De Carvalho
16507
BRA
CARCARA
25:43
14'17"
+5:54
5.
Felipe Freitas Alves
16935
BRA
COESC
27:32
15'17"
+7:43
6.
Eduardo Donadon Ramos Da Silva
16897
BRA
COESC
32:02
17'47"
+12:13
7.
Leonardo Santos De Castro
17921
BRA
COESC
32:10
17'52"
+12:21
8.
Jonatas Gomes De Jesus
16509
BRA
CARCARA
35:00
19'26"
+15:11
9.
Vitor Pereira Da Silva
18246
BRA
COESC
49:54
27'43"
+30:05
10.
Cleberson Pereira Paiva
97002
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:11:11
39'32"
+51:22
NCL
Rafael Santos Santiago De Jesus
17928
BRA
ACAAT
Top
H18E
6500m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Breno Kauan Carneiro De Souza
15137
BRA
CARCARA
1:28:42
13'38"
Top
H18A
5400m
15m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas Eduardo Zordan Lopes
16892
BRA
COESC
1:22:25
15'15"
2.
Gabriel Dos Santos De Jesus
16656
BRA
ACAAT
1:45:22
19'30"
+22:57
3.
Marco Antônio Ribeiro De Sousa Santos
16890
BRA
COESC
2:05:44
23'17"
+43:19
Top
H18B
4800m
15m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alvaro Vinicius Marques Alves
97001
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:23:12
17'19"
2.
Dante Freitas Cohim Pereira
10527
ACAAT
1:34:39
19'43"
+11:27
3.
Roberto Wilson Medeiros De Queiroz
17600
BRA
COESC
1:36:44
20'09"
+13:32
Top
H20E
5900m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilherme Teles Cordeiro Mineiro
15856
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
2:06:09
21'22"
Top
H20A
5400m
15m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Victor Silva Bastos
14777
BRA
ACAAT
1:10:40
13'05"
2.
José Vitor Lopes O. Azevedo
11296
ACAAT
1:14:10
13'44"
+3:30
3.
Rodrigo Dias Da Silva
16468
BRA
ACAAT
1:23:29
15'27"
+12:49
Top
H21E
6500m
15m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinícius Coelho Machado
3435
BRA
COESC
55:04
8'28"
2.
Pedro Silva Moreira
15145
BRA
COESC
1:02:21
9'35"
+7:17
3.
Emerson Santos Dos Anjos
6125
COCA
1:11:28
10'59"
+16:24
4.
Carlos A Siebra Bouças
11304
BRA
CARCARA
1:14:43
11'29"
+19:39
5.
Vinicius Castro Guirra
10707
KAAPORAS
1:15:10
11'33"
+20:06
6.
Nervton Santos Junior
5292
CBM
1:21:12
12'29"
+26:08
7.
Neilton Moreira De Assis
6123
CBM
1:22:24
12'40"
+27:20
8.
Elenildo Balieiro De Castro
7490
BRA
COESC
1:23:14
12'48"
+28:10
9.
Bruno de Oliveira Pacheco da Silva
11116
ACAAT
1:23:19
12'49"
+28:15
10.
Júlio César Dos Santos
16878
BRA
COESC
1:27:49
13'30"
+32:45
Top
H21A
6200m
15m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Érick Ribas Correa
13235
CARCARA
1:13:19
11'49"
2.
Bruno Santos
15911
BRA
CARCARA
1:15:08
12'07"
+1:49
3.
Heitor Cajazeira Andrade
15061
BRA
COESC
1:22:32
13'18"
+9:13
4.
Vitor Renck Maciel
16378
BRA
ACAAT
1:25:28
13'47"
+12:09
5.
Cássio Fernandes Silva Dos Santos
16515
BRA
CARCARA
1:35:12
15'21"
+21:53
6.
Artur Cajazeira Andrade
15060
BRA
COESC
1:38:17
15'51"
+24:58
7.
William Santos Do Rosario
17039
BRA
COESC
2:07:42
20'35"
+54:23
Top
H21B
5400m
15m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matheus Kaique De Almeida Bandeira
17591
BRA
COCA
1:02:56
11'39"
2.
Carlos Alfredo Carneiro Pessoa
111111
BRA
CARCARA
1:07:33
12'30"
+4:37
3.
Luciano Braz Dos Santos Rodrigues
17473
BRA
CARCARA
1:11:08
13'10"
+8:12
4.
Felipe Mello Mendes
18202
BRA
CARCARA
1:13:05
13'32"
+10:09
5.
Geovane Ribeiro Ferreira
18219
BRA
COCA
1:14:02
13'42"
+11:06
6.
Adriano Pereira De Jesus
16795
BRA
CARCARA
1:24:27
15'38"
+21:31
7.
Alleckson Bomfim Nascimento
17011
BRA
CARCARA
1:28:19
16'21"
+25:23
8.
Bruno Soares De Alcantara
17816
BRA
KAAPORAS
1:28:39
16'24"
+25:43
9.
Rubem Lira De Abreu
17405
BRA
CARCARA
1:44:22
19'19"
+41:26
10.
Diego Santos Silva
17984
BRA
ACAAT
1:51:38
20'40"
+48:42
11.
Felipe Almeida Lima
15332
BRA
CARCARA
1:53:28
21'00"
+50:32
12.
Adriano Lopes Da Silva
17561
BRA
CARCARA
1:53:43
21'03"
+50:47
13.
Nadson De Jesus Lima
17294
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:58:01
21'51"
+55:05
14.
Marlos Barbosa Ribeiro
400287
BRA
CARCARA
3:14:47
36'04"
+2:11:51
Top
H35A
6200m
15m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jodilson Freitas Oliveira
6127
BRA
CBM
1:12:31
11'41"
2.
Eric Souza De Jesus
16008
BRA
ACAAT
1:21:27
13'08"
+8:56
3.
Márcio Vieira Silva
16950
BRA
CARCARA
1:28:47
14'19"
+16:16
4.
Ildefonso Nascimento Neto
14738
BRA
ACAAT
1:32:24
14'54"
+19:53
5.
Edergilson Mendonça De Oliveira
15040
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:33:51
15'08"
+21:20
6.
Jorge Daniel Silva Monte Nero
14778
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
2:24:56
23'22"
+1:12:25
Top
H35B
5300m
15m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Edimario Carvalho Carmo
15549
BRA
CARCARA
1:07:01
12'38"
2.
Plinio Bevervanso
970111
BRA
BB BRINDES
1:11:37
13'30"
+4:36
3.
André De Albuquerque Cardoso
17777
BRA
AVENTUREIROS
1:13:05
13'47"
+6:04
4.
Carlos Augusto Teixeira Dos Santos
16185
BRA
CARCARA
1:20:29
15'11"
+13:28
5.
Victor Dos Santos Barreto
17780
BRA
AVENTUREIROS
1:20:57
15'16"
+13:56
6.
Fabrício Silva Santos
14700
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:33:34
17'39"
+26:33
7.
Fabricio Sousa Simoes
17006
BRA
ACAAT
1:43:06
19'27"
+36:05
8.
Leandro Conceição Oliveira
17248
BRA
CARCARA
1:45:39
19'56"
+38:38
9.
Ricardo De Oliveira Ferreira
17078
BRA
KAAPORAS
1:53:16
21'22"
+46:15
10.
Charles Quinto Dos Santos
18243
BRA
CARCARA
2:10:20
24'35"
+1:03:19
NCL
Cássio Roberto Santos Ceciliano
9662
BRA
COESC
Top
H40A
5900m
15m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luiz Célio De Oliveira Pereira
5524
BRA
KAAPORAS
54:46
9'16"
2.
Luciano Cerqueira De Araujo
11799
BRA
CBM
1:03:13
10'42"
+8:27
3.
Walber De Almeida Andrade
15059
BRA
COESC
1:11:51
12'10"
+17:05
4.
David Rett Klein
8787
ACAAT
1:13:33
12'27"
+18:47
5.
Everton Brito Ramos
1665
ACAAT
1:19:15
13'25"
+24:29
6.
Marcelo Negrão Borges
14737
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:19:16
13'26"
+24:30
7.
Adriano Carvalho de Mello
11777
ACAAT
1:25:01
14'24"
+30:15
8.
Clayton Messias Carvalho dos Santos
5239
BRA
CBM
1:27:16
14'47"
+32:30
NCL
Juan Carlos Falcão Sta Bárbara
10530
ACAAT
Top
H40B
4800m
15m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Klener Muniz Neris Gonçalves
17848
BRA
KAAPORAS
52:22
10'54"
2.
Augusto Cesar Teixeira Dos Santos
17100
BRA
CARCARA
1:04:58
13'32"
+12:36
3.
Renato Brandão do Nascimento
17049
BRA
CARCARA
1:16:08
15'51"
+23:46
4.
Anilton Rodrigues
17621
BRA
ACAAT
1:16:20
15'54"
+23:58
5.
Marcio Silva Da Hora
17400
BRA
CARCARA
1:19:58
16'39"
+27:36
6.
Edcarlos Rodrigues de Oliveira
4400
BRA
CBM
1:29:40
18'40"
+37:18
NCL
Jairo Brito Figueredo
16306
BRA
CARCARA
Top
H45A
5900m
15m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luiz Américo Da Silva Campos
5160
CBM
1:03:36
10'46"
2.
Nilson Barroso Mineiro
16488
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
1:23:45
14'11"
+20:09
3.
Jose Raimundo Silva Santos
15983
BRA
CARCARA
1:25:05
14'25"
+21:29
4.
Manoel Sobreira Primo
6120
BRA
CBM
1:30:55
15'24"
+27:19
5.
Évisson São Leão Azevedo
11121
ACAAT
1:43:52
17'36"
+40:16
Top
H45B
4700m
15m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Renato Perrusi De Paula
16473
BRA
ACAAT
1:15:15
16'00"
2.
Antonio Jose Jesus dos Santos
16774
BRA
CARCARA
1:21:17
17'17"
+6:02
3.
Waltenor Ferreira Martins
15915
BRA
CARCARA
1:25:48
18'15"
+10:33
4.
Sérgio Roberto Lobato Pereira
15698
BRA
CARCARA
1:44:47
22'17"
+29:32
5.
Luis Claudio De Almeida Mata
15923
BRA
CARCARA
1:51:01
23'37"
+35:46
6.
Carlos Soares Sobrinho Junior
15546
BRA
CARCARA
1:56:12
24'43"
+40:57
7.
Adriano Cavalcante Da Cruz
17926
BRA
ACAAT
1:58:44
25'15"
+43:29
NCL
João Carlos Santos Adorno
15105
BRA
CARCARA
NCL
Renato Jose Correa
18135
BRA
COESC
Top
H50A
5600m
15m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Enio Paulo Domingos De Oliveira
11118
ACAAT
1:18:34
14'01"
2.
Carlos Enrique Carvalho
9757
BRA
CARCARA
1:26:33
15'27"
+7:59
NCL
Adolfino Alves Pereira Neto
10526
ACAAT
Top
H50B
4700m
15m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Néviton Oliveira Santos Júnior
16554
BRA
ACAAT
1:21:18
17'17"
2.
Roberval Giffoni De Sena
16184
BRA
CARCARA
1:45:38
22'28"
+24:20
3.
Jaquimar De Queiroz Carvalho
15274
BRA
CARCARA
1:58:40
25'14"
+37:22
NCL
Ari José Da Silva
17515
BRA
ACAAT
Top
H55A
5600m
15m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Jorge dos Santos Alves
11771
CARCARA
1:51:16
19'52"
2.
Renato Costa Rodrigues
16824
BRA
CARCARA
2:12:43
23'41"
+21:27
Top
H55B
3700m
15m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Luís Vieira
17117
BRA
ACAAT
1:12:38
19'37"
2.
Marcondes Porto Santos
16186
BRA
CARCARA
1:35:02
25'41"
+22:24
3.
Ivan Pereira De Oliveira
16882
BRA
ACAAT
1:49:27
29'34"
+36:49
NCL
Jeronimo Barreto De Quintella
17397
BRA
CARCARA
Top
H65A
5600m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valdemar Caumo
5237
BRA
CBM
1:38:11
17'31"
Top
DIN
1500m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Caroline Vitoria Pereira Silva
18223
BRA
CARCARA
1:57:51
78'33"
Top
HN1
1500m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Giulio Teles Cordeiro Mineiro
17238
BRA
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
29:13
19'28"
Top
HMN
3700m
15m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nivaldo Santos Figueredo
97008
BRA
CARCARA
1:38:50
26'42"
2.
Bruno Ramos Ferreira Santos
18259
BRA
CARCARA
1:48:39
29'21"
+9:49
Top
HAN
3700m
15m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jadson Antonio Q. De Andrade Sampaio
301361
BRA
ITATIM TREKKING
56:48
15'21"
2.
Murilo Souza Bastos
400219
BRA
ITATIM TREKKING
1:02:06
16'47"
+5:18
3.
Pedro Victor Souza Oliveira
97009
BRA
CARCARA
1:24:39
22'52"
+27:51
4.
Kelvin De Jesus Santos
97003
BRA
CARCARA
1:41:29
27'25"
+44:41
Top
Total
CARCARA
81
ACAAT
53
COESC
37
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
14
CBM
9
KAAPORAS
7
AVENTUREIROS
5
COCA
4
ITATIM TREKKING
2
BB BRINDES
1
Total: 213