clublogo
index

Sprint vendredi Blegny mine
Blegny mine 8.6.2018
Hermathenae

Last updated: 08.06.2018 23:29:15Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 H:01 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 3300m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD55C.O. Liège29:128'50"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:519'39"+2:39
3.Charline SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège32:089'44"+2:56
4.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD50C.O. Liège36:2411'01"+7:12
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae36:4911'09"+7:37
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège40:2012'13"+11:08
7.Sylvie NYSSENBELD40Indiv.40:2412'14"+11:12
8.Anne BERNISBELD35C.O. Liège40:3712'18"+11:25
9.Muriel BRANDTBELD40C.O. Liège41:0712'27"+11:55
10.Elodie DURAYBELD21Indiv.41:1912'31"+12:07
11.Sophie THIRIANBELD21Indiv.42:5513'00"+13:43
12.Yannick DEGRAAFFBELD40Indiv.50:4015'21"+21:28
13.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel51:2715'35"+22:15
14.Morgane BONHOMMEBELD21Indiv.51:4015'39"+22:28
15.Gael GILSONBELD21Indiv.55:3016'49"+26:18
16.France BAUMANSBELD21Indiv.55:4516'53"+26:33
17.Coraline BAILLYBELD21Indiv.1:02:4819'01"+33:36
18.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD75Hermathenae1:02:5619'04"+33:44
19.Célia WILLEMBELD-18Indiv.1:03:4519'19"+34:33
20.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:08:2120'42"+39:09
21.Zoé CORBIAUBELD-12C.O. Liège1:13:2422'14"+44:12
22.Odile MONFORTBELD-12C.O. Liège1:13:4422'20"+44:32
23.Sabrina PALMBELD40Hermathenae1:15:4222'56"+46:30
24.Brigitte CRISLENZOBELD21Indiv.1:33:3728'22"+1:04:25
NCLEmelie DEFACHELLEBELD21Indiv.
NCLFlorine FORTEMPSBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELD55C.O. Liège
NCLLinh GIACCHETTABELD-12C.O. Liège
NCLRosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège
NCLSylvie GARROYBELD40Indiv.
NCLVéronique HOCHETFRAD35C.O. Liège
Top

H:01   length 3300m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae19:295'54"
2.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel20:546'19"+1:25
3.Julien MATTARTBELH-18Hermathenae21:396'33"+2:10
4.Guillaume EYENBELH-18C.O. Liège23:357'08"+4:06
5.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège23:467'12"+4:17
François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel23:467'12"+4:17
7.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel24:287'24"+4:59
8.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae24:547'32"+5:25
9.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:127'38"+5:43
10.Sébastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège25:577'51"+6:28
11.Frédéric BOVYBELH45C.O. Liège26:378'03"+7:08
12.Matthieu PHILIPPEBELH21Indiv.26:458'06"+7:16
13.Pierre WYZENBELH21Indiv.27:058'12"+7:36
14.William TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel28:498'43"+9:20
15.Arnaud MAZYBELH-12C.O. Liège29:148'51"+9:45
16.Philippe LEDENTBELH55C.O. Liège29:218'53"+9:52
17.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège30:159'10"+10:46
18.Noah DEGEYBELH-16Indiv.31:049'24"+11:35
Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège31:049'24"+11:35
20.Christophe BIALOBOSBELH35C.O. Liège31:079'25"+11:38
21.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae31:229'30"+11:53
22.Antoine SAFINBELH40C.O. Liège31:289'32"+11:59
23.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège31:329'33"+12:03
24.Martin BARBIERBELH-18Hermathenae31:379'34"+12:08
25.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae32:039'42"+12:34
26.Bjorn GIACCHETTABELH-16C.O. Liège32:049'43"+12:35
27.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae32:369'52"+13:07
28.Alain WATHELETBELH55C.O. Liège33:1710'05"+13:48
Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH65Hermathenae33:1710'05"+13:48
30.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae33:5110'15"+14:22
31.Victor BOVYBELH-14Indiv.34:0210'18"+14:33
32.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1034:5810'35"+15:29
33.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65C.O. Liège35:1010'39"+15:41
34.Michel TILKINBELH60C.O. Liège36:3011'03"+17:01
35.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-14Hermathenae37:5111'28"+18:22
36.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège40:0212'07"+20:33
37.Stephane WATHELETBELH21C.O. Liège40:5412'23"+21:25
38.Jonathan JONLETBELH21Indiv.41:2712'33"+21:58
39.Klaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel41:4912'40"+22:20
40.Maxime DECHAMPSBELH21Indiv.41:5512'42"+22:26
41.Maxime REICHLINGBELH21Indiv.42:2912'52"+23:00
42.Jérome BODARTBELH21Indiv.42:3512'54"+23:06
Yannick REICHLINGBELH21Indiv.42:3512'54"+23:06
44.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae43:1413'06"+23:45
45.Thomas JUNGERSBELH21Indiv.44:1313'23"+24:44
46.Olivier CORMANBELH21Indiv.44:4113'32"+25:12
47.Guillaume LAMBERTBELH-12Hermathenae44:4413'33"+25:15
48.Sam PROVÉBELH-12Indiv.45:2813'46"+25:59
49.Dominique TIMMERMANSBELH50Indiv.47:0214'15"+27:33
50.Christophe COLSONBELH40Indiv.48:5814'50"+29:29
51.Christophe DE BIEBELH40Indiv.49:1314'54"+29:44
52.Robert MARIQUEBELH70Hermathenae52:4816'00"+33:19
53.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel54:2116'28"+34:52
54.Elie CORBIAUBELH35Indiv.54:5016'36"+35:21
55.Olivier COLLETTEBELH40Indiv.55:0316'40"+35:34
56.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 1055:5316'56"+36:24
57.David MONFORTBELH40C.O. Liège56:1717'03"+36:48
58.Justin MONFORTBELH-10C.O. Liège58:1717'39"+38:48
59.Guillaume FRANCHIMONTBELH-12Hermathenae1:00:2918'19"+41:00
60.Willy GOOSSENSBELH70Hermathenae1:08:2720'44"+48:58
61.Arnaud PHILIPPEBELH21Indiv.1:27:2726'30"+1:07:58
NCLAlain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège
NCLBernard FRANCHIMONTBELH45Hermathenae
NCLFrédéric COLLINBELH45Hermathenae
NCLJérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège
NCLJuan GIACCHETTABELH-10C.O. Liège
NCLLaurent DUVIVIERBELH35Indiv.
NCLStephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae
NCLThomas WATHELETBELH-20Start-O
NCLVictor BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae
Top

Total

C.O. Liège34
Indiv.31
Hermathenae23
O.L.V. Eifel7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Balise 102
Start-O1
Total: 101