Championnat de France de Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 25.06.2018 08:01:46 | Contact/Remarks: cfco2018@cdco38.fr |
Jalonné 3650m 95m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Antoine CUNY | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 41:50 | 11'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 3360m 75m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Marie Emilie CUNY | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 43:24 | 12'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 3780m 105m (48) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Clara COLIN | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 34:24 | 9'06" | |||
9. | Margaux LECLERC | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 36:08 | 9'33" | |||
31. | Meline BARTHELEMY | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 47:02 | 12'26" | |||
36. | Chloe CUNY | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 50:25 | 13'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16B 3780m 105m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Maelle DESBORDES | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 1:14:43 | 19'45" | |||
-- | Stephanie BARTHELEMY | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 1:20:27 | 21'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D20A 5720m 205m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Marie RETOURNARD | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 1:54:26 | 20'00" | |||
7. | Lauraline ANTOINE | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 2:06:45 | 22'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21A 5720m 205m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Patricia SOUVAIS | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 1:15:46 | 13'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5430m 190m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
36. | Francoise CUNY | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 1:55:27 | 21'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3970m 160m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Agnès COURTOIS | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 1:12:14 | 18'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 3360m 75m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Nicolas LECLERC | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 35:12 | 10'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 4970m 195m (67) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
33. | Timothy BLOT | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 58:52 | 11'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18B 7680m 295m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Flavien BARTHELEMY | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 2:23:57 | 18'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20A 9240m 420m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Thomas COURTOIS | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 2:17:36 | 14'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 10120m 430m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Yoann COURTOIS | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 1:37:48 | 9'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9560m 440m (66) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
30. | Christophe BARTHELEMY | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 1:43:56 | 10'52" | |||
46. | Cyril JOLY | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 2:03:31 | 12'55" | |||
60. | Thibaut CUNY | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 2:56:10 | 18'25" | |||
61. | Julien DESBORDES | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 3:00:18 | 18'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4540m 170m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Dominique ETIENNE | FRA | 8807GE LO Sanchey | 1:40:51 | 22'12" | |||
Top |