Championnat de France de Relais par catégorie | ||
Last updated: 22.07.2018 09:10:12 | Contact/Remarks: cfco2018@cdco38.fr |
Hommes Elites (52) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | OTB 1 (2517BF OTB) | 01:28:02 | ||||||||
19.1 | Quentin MOULET | FRA | H20 | 4870m/120m | 29:44 | 6'06" | 29:44 | (5) | ||
19.2 | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H40 | 4860m/120m | 31:23 | 6'27" | 1:01:07 | (5) | ||
19.3 | Vincent COUPAT | FRA | H21 | 4790m/120m | 26:55 | 5'37" | 1:28:02 | (4) | ||
13. | OTB 2 (2517BF OTB) | 01:45:00 | +16:58 | |||||||
20.1 | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | 4760m/120m | 33:30 | 7'02" | 33:30 | (14) | ||
20.2 | Martin MATHIS | FRA | H21 | 4870m/120m | 34:14 | 7'01" | 1:07:44 | (12) | ||
20.3 | David BRULPORT | FRA | H21 | 4890m/120m | 37:16 | 7'37" | 1:45:00 | (13) | ||
21. | OTB 3 (2517BF OTB) | 01:54:07 | +26:05 | |||||||
18.1 | Adel SAHRAOUI | FRA | H20 | 4850m/120m | 37:43 | 7'46" | 37:43 | (30) | ||
18.2 | Maxime CLAUDE | FRA | H21 | 4790m/120m | 40:23 | 8'25" | 1:18:06 | (27) | ||
18.3 | Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX | FRA | H21 | 4870m/120m | 36:01 | 7'23" | 1:54:07 | (21) | ||
47. | OTB 4 (2517BF OTB) | 02:49:19 | +1:21:17 | |||||||
21.1 | Célia GIGOUT | FRA | D21 | 4890m/120m | 46:06 | 9'25" | 46:06 | (45) | ||
21.2 | Théo FOLTZER | FRA | H20 | 4780m/120m | 56:43 | 11'51" | 1:42:49 | (48) | ||
21.3 | Laurent TANGUY | FRA | H21 | 4840m/120m | 1:06:30 | 13'44" | 2:49:19 | (47) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Dames Elites (26) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | OTB 9 (2517BF OTB) | 01:07:22 | ||||||||
74.1 | Estelle TINCHANT | FRA | D35 | 2670m/90m | 25:47 | 9'39" | 25:47 | (13) | ||
74.2 | Rahela BRUNNER | SUI | D21 | 2770m/90m | 22:34 | 8'08" | 48:21 | (3) | ||
74.3 | Cécile FOLTZER | FRA | D21 | 2730m/90m | 19:01 | 6'57" | 1:07:22 | (4) | ||
22. | OTB 10 (2517BF OTB) | 01:55:59 | +48:37 | |||||||
75.1 | Carole COINTEAU | FRA | D40 | 2770m/90m | 29:24 | 10'36" | 29:24 | (24) | ||
75.2 | Sophie ALPERT | FRA | D21 | 2740m/90m | 42:55 | 15'39" | 1:12:19 | (25) | ||
75.3 | Elodie BERNA | FRA | D21 | 2660m/90m | 43:40 | 16'24" | 1:55:59 | (22) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Hommes 14-16 (35) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
15. | OTB 8 (2517BF OTB) | 01:58:21 | ||||||||
255.1 | Rafael DI GERONIMO | FRA | H16 | 3820m/80m | 27:33 | 7'12" | 27:33 | (2) | ||
255.2 | Thomas FLECK | FRA | H14 | 3820m/80m | 37:24 | 9'47" | 1:04:57 | (5) | ||
255.3 | Cassiane GAUDILLAT | FRA | D14 | 3850m/80m | 53:24 | 13'52" | 1:58:21 | (15) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Dames 18-20 (17) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
3. | OTB 11 (2517BF OTB) | 52:58 | ||||||||
306.1 | Eloïse CHATELAIN | FRA | D20 | 3170m/100m | 27:57 | 8'49" | 27:57 | (2) | ||
306.2 | Tifenn MOULET | FRA | D16 | 3320m/100m | 25:01 | 7'32" | 52:58 | (3) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Hommes 35-40 (35) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | OTB 5 (2517BF OTB) | 01:18:40 | ||||||||
427.1 | Francis GAINE | FRA | H40 | 3260m/130m | 26:51 | 8'14" | 26:51 | (8) | ||
427.2 | Johann TINCHANT | FRA | H35 | 3250m/130m | 27:19 | 8'24" | 54:10 | (4) | ||
427.3 | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | 3250m/130m | 24:30 | 7'32" | 1:18:40 | (1) | ||
33. | OTB 6 (2517BF OTB) | 02:17:27 | +58:47 | |||||||
426.1 | Aurelien MARGUIER | FRA | H35 | 3240m/130m | 34:09 | 10'32" | 34:09 | (26) | ||
426.2 | Lionel CHATELAIN | FRA | H45 | 3250m/130m | 48:44 | 14'59" | 1:22:53 | (31) | ||
426.3 | Nicolas MOULET | FRA | H45 | 3270m/130m | 54:34 | 16'41" | 2:17:27 | (33) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Hommes 45-50 (38) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
20. | OTB 7 (2517BF OTB) | 01:41:38 | ||||||||
531.1 | Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | 3250m/130m | 29:03 | 8'56" | 29:03 | (11) | ||
531.2 | Guy GUTSCHENRITTER | FRA | H55 | 3250m/130m | 32:41 | 10'03" | 1:01:44 | (8) | ||
531.3 | Pascal GAUDILLAT | FRA | H50 | 3270m/130m | 39:54 | 12'12" | 1:41:38 | (20) | ||
Top |