ASOM - Sprint 1 WRE
Kortrijk 30.6.2018
TROL
Last updated: 03.07.2018 17:16:50
Contact/Remarks:
jeremygenar@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
jeremygenar@gmail.com
World Ranking Event
W ELITE
M ELITE
W YOUTH -12
M YOUTH -12
W YOUTH -16
M YOUTH -16
W JUNIOR
M JUNIOR
W VET
M VET
W SUPERVET
M SUPERVET
W ULTRAVET
M ULTRAVET
W HYPERVET
M HYPERVET
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DSQ
gediskwalificeerd
W ELITE
2560m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
19:31
7'37"
19.
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
22:07
8'38"
33.
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
28:44
11'13"
Top
M ELITE
3100m (72)
[H:]M:S
min/km
44.
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
22:57
7'24"
Top
W YOUTH -12
1420m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Diet VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
40:28
28'29"
Top
M YOUTH -12
1420m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
18:59
13'22"
11.
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
28:16
19'54"
Top
W YOUTH -16
1910m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
14:46
7'43"
2.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
16:25
8'35"
3.
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
16:44
8'45"
4.
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
17:58
9'24"
9.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
20:59
10'59"
10.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
25:36
13'24"
Top
M YOUTH -16
2080m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
15:41
7'32"
7.
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
19:10
9'12"
9.
Tijs VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
22:17
10'42"
10.
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
22:22
10'45"
Top
W JUNIOR
2150m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
18:47
8'44"
2.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
21:31
10'00"
3.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
22:01
10'14"
Top
M JUNIOR
2530m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
17:57
7'05"
2.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
22:41
8'57"
3.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
24:19
9'36"
Top
W VET
2380m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
19:22
8'08"
15.
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
26:51
11'16"
18.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
Omega
27:32
11'34"
21.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
28:03
11'47"
27.
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
30:34
12'50"
32.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
34:04
14'18"
36.
An VAN DE POL
BEL
Omega
37:24
15'42"
42.
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
42:37
17'54"
NCL
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
Top
M VET
2530m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
18:12
7'11"
22.
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
20:46
8'12"
30.
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
21:26
8'28"
43.
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
23:42
9'22"
55.
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
29:50
11'47"
NCL
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
DSQ
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
Top
W SUPERVET
2080m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
26:45
12'51"
Top
M SUPERVET
2460m (54)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
21:21
8'40"
NCL
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
Top
W ULTRAVET
1910m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
22:10
11'36"
Top
M ULTRAVET
2150m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
Top
M HYPERVET
1420m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
16:34
11'40"
3.
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
17:49
12'32"
Top
Total
TROL
56
Omega
46
K.O.L.
34
ASUB
14
hamok
12
C.O. Liège
10
C.O. Pégase
9
Balise 10
8
Derwent Valley Orienteers
8
Guildford Orienteers
8
Guyancourt Orientation 78
8
Hainaut O.C.
7
South London Orienteers
7
Wimborne orienteers
7
C.O. Militaire Belge
6
Wato
6
AC Beauchamp
5
Astur Extrem
5
Borasca
5
Border Liners
5
Garingal
5
HALO
5
Bristol Orienteering Klub
4
East Pennine Orienteering Club
4
Hermathenae
4
KOVZ
4
LSF PT
4
North West
4
Southampton Orienteering Club
4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
IGTISA
3
IL Tyrving
3
Lincoln Orienteering Group
3
Olifant
3
Roxburgh Reivers
3
SprintAddicts
3
indiv
3
ARGUS
2
ASMBCO
2
Belarus
2
Berliner TGC
2
Bogla OK
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
CO Colmar
2
CapOnord
2
Caversham Orienteers
2
Charente Maritime Orientation
2
DEE
2
Eborienteers
2
HBOC
2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
2
Krasnoyarsk
2
LeO-Team
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
2
Moxina OK
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
NTNUI
2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
OLG KÖLLIKEN
2
OLV Landshut
2
Polisportiva Punto Nord
2
Sarum
2
South Yorkshire Orienteers
2
TTT
2
ATV
1
Abominable O-Men
1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
1
Baekkelagets SK
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
Bershire Orienteers
1
CA Madeira
1
COALA
1
Club Montanha do Funchal
1
Diosgyori Tajfuto Club
1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1
Ekaterinburg
1
Eridan
1
Esk Valley Orienteering Club
1
Fingal Orienteers
1
Firenze Orienteering ASD
1
Forth Valley Orienteers
1
Fossum IF
1
Garde Républicaine
1
HKIOF
1
IFK Lidingö
1
Järla Orientering
1
Koovee
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
Lisboa
1
London Orienteering Klubb
1
Mid Wales Orienteering Club
1
Moravian OC
1
Navi
1
Nottinghamshire
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OD Rugby
1
OK Ogre
1
OK TON
1
OK Võru
1
OLV Steinberg
1
Orienta Ski-o
1
Ozons
1
PAPO
1
Paimion Rasti
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
SK Severka Sumperk
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Southern Navigators
1
Stavanger OK
1
Swansea Bay OC
1
Swiss O Tours
1
Team Russia
1
Ukranian Hunters
1
Wessex Orienteering Club
1
Total: 442