clublogo
index

ASOM - Sprint 2
Kortrijk 30.6.2018
TROL

Last updated: 03.07.2018 17:17:36Contact/Remarks: jeremygenar@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W ELITE M ELITE W YOUTH -12 M YOUTH -12 W YOUTH -16 M YOUTH -16 W JUNIOR M JUNIOR W VET M VET W SUPERVET M SUPERVET W ULTRAVET M ULTRAVET W HYPERVET M HYPERVET
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

W ELITE   length 2500m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSTeam Russia15:246'09"
2.Megan CARTER-DAVIESGBRMid Wales Orienteering Club15:516'20"+0:27
3.Sigrid ALEXANDERSENNORNTNUI16:066'26"+0:42
4.Olena FEDOROVAUKRLeO-Team16:136'29"+0:49
Tereza JANOSIKOVACZESK Severka Sumperk16:136'29"+0:49
6.Charlotte WARDGBRHALO16:196'31"+0:55
7.Laura ROBERTSONNZLEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club16:216'32"+0:57
8.Sandra GROSBERGALATIGTISA16:336'37"+1:09
9.Krystal NEUMANNAUSJärla Orientering16:476'42"+1:23
10.Kerstin UIBOUPINESTOK Võru16:586'47"+1:34
11.Gabija RAZAITYTELTUIGTISA17:016'48"+1:37
12.Lone Karin BROCHMANNNORBaekkelagets SK17:086'51"+1:44
13.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL17:156'54"+1:51
14.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers18:137'17"+2:49
15.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega19:127'40"+3:48
16.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège19:187'43"+3:54
17.Michele DAWSONAUSGaringal20:178'06"+4:53
18.Miek FABRÉBELOmega20:248'09"+5:00
19.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB20:488'19"+5:24
20.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.21:008'23"+5:36
21.Britta MEISSNERGEROLV Landshut21:058'26"+5:41
22.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB21:268'34"+6:02
23.Antonija ORLICCROSprintAddicts21:418'40"+6:17
24.Yiching HUANGTPEMoxina OK21:468'42"+6:22
25.Nataliya HATSUKBLRBelarus23:409'27"+8:16
26.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL23:579'34"+8:33
27.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega24:089'39"+8:44
28.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL24:469'54"+9:22
29.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.26:0510'26"+10:41
30.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1028:0611'14"+12:42
31.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL28:4811'31"+13:24
32.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF PT29:1711'42"+13:53
33.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL30:0012'00"+14:36
34.Peichi CHUANGTPEMoxina OK30:1112'04"+14:47
35.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL31:4212'40"+16:18
36.Sonia VUJAKLIJASRBASUB35:3114'12"+20:07
37.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase37:3115'00"+22:07
38.Laura COXIRLWato38:2415'21"+23:00
NCLAlice NEHTGERTTT
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELTROL
NCLHelina POSTBELindiv
NCLMélanie RASSENEURBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLRenske GOOSSENSBELTROL
Top

M ELITE   length 3110m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim ROBERTSONNZLKoovee15:304'59"
2.Frederic TRANCHANDFRAPaimion Rasti15:395'01"+0:09
3.Chris SMITHARDGBRForth Valley Orienteers15:455'03"+0:15
4.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL15:525'06"+0:22
5.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers16:055'10"+0:35
6.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège16:195'14"+0:49
7.Emil AHLBECKNORFossum IF16:225'15"+0:52
8.Henry MCNULTYAUSNTNUI16:255'16"+0:55
9.Levente TUGYIHUNDiosgyori Tajfuto Club16:455'23"+1:15
Øystein KVAAL ØSTERBØNORIFK Lidingö16:455'23"+1:15
11.Davis DISLERSLATOzons16:495'24"+1:19
12.Toby SCOTTNZLOLV Steinberg16:525'25"+1:22
13.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.16:565'26"+1:26
14.Brodie NANKERVISAUSEsk Valley Orienteering Club17:375'39"+2:07
15.Joseph LYNCHNZLPAPO17:415'41"+2:11
16.Marvin GOERICKEGERBerliner TGC17:495'43"+2:19
17.Serhiy BABYCHUKRLeO-Team17:515'44"+2:21
18.Matt DOYLEAUSAbominable O-Men17:595'46"+2:29
19.Cameron DE L'ISLENZLNorth West18:065'49"+2:36
20.Sergey MIKHALKINBLREridan18:095'50"+2:39
21.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.18:205'53"+2:50
22.Aidan DAWSONAUSGaringal18:235'54"+2:53
23.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège18:265'55"+2:56
24.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.18:325'57"+3:02
25.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB18:395'59"+3:09
Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.18:395'59"+3:09
27.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.18:456'01"+3:15
28.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.18:576'05"+3:27
29.Daniel MONCKTONNZLNorth West19:106'09"+3:40
30.Simon KREKELSBELTROL19:196'12"+3:49
31.Max GRIFFITHSNZLNorth West19:396'19"+4:09
32.Toby WILSONAUSGaringal19:416'19"+4:11
33.Devon BECKMANNZLHBOC19:516'22"+4:21
34.Danil SALIMOVRUSOrienta Ski-o20:456'40"+5:15
35.Daniel LEWINGTONGBRSouth London Orienteers20:496'41"+5:19
36.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase21:266'53"+5:56
37.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL21:386'57"+6:08
38.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ21:426'58"+6:12
39.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.21:477'00"+6:17
40.Thomas COCHRANEGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club22:037'05"+6:33
41.Chi Kin MANHKGHKIOF22:117'07"+6:41
42.Frederik DANIELSENNORIL Tyrving23:027'24"+7:32
43.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge23:057'25"+7:35
44.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok23:167'28"+7:46
45.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB23:517'40"+8:21
46.Dieter COENBELTROL24:477'58"+9:17
47.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.25:088'04"+9:38
48.Oleg KUZMOVYCHUKRUkranian Hunters25:098'05"+9:39
49.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:118'05"+9:41
50.Toon PEETERSBELTROL25:258'10"+9:55
51.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.26:018'21"+10:31
52.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB26:188'27"+10:48
53.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PT27:268'49"+11:56
54.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.27:598'59"+12:29
55.Stefan HERLEGERTTT28:359'11"+13:05
56.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 1028:529'16"+13:22
57.George SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers29:349'30"+14:04
58.Tom BIRTHWRIGHTGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club30:389'50"+15:08
59.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.33:1010'39"+17:40
60.Pieter HENDRICKXBELKOVZ1:36:5431'09"+1:21:24
NCLAlexander KLESSENGERBerliner TGC
NCLCarl BOOTLANDGBRhamok
NCLEdouard ROGGEBELTROL
NCLGael POULAINFRACapOnord
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ
NCLPablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAstur Extrem
NCLPavel KRASKOBLRBelarus
NCLPeter HODKINSONGBRNottinghamshire
NCLSimon BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers
NCLTopias AHOLAFINNavi
Top

W YOUTH -12   length 1530m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.14:439'37"
2.Noor DE MITSBELTROL17:4111'33"+2:58
3.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL17:5011'39"+3:07
4.Thelma KUUBESTLSF PT28:3418'40"+13:51
Top

M YOUTH -12   length 1530m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae11:297'30"
2.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.13:569'06"+2:27
3.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL14:249'24"+2:55
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega18:0911'51"+6:40
5.Thor DE MITSBELTROL21:0213'44"+9:33
6.Nathan JANSENBELOmega21:2814'01"+9:59
7.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae22:1614'33"+10:47
8.Daan COOLSBELTROL28:4418'46"+17:15
NCLNand BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

W YOUTH -16   length 1930m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega14:127'21"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega14:247'27"+0:12
3.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega15:267'59"+1:14
4.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega15:418'07"+1:29
5.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega17:269'01"+3:14
6.Aimee DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers18:009'19"+3:48
7.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.19:079'54"+4:55
8.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega19:1810'00"+5:06
9.Sarah DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers19:5210'17"+5:40
10.Grete KUUBESTLSF PT19:5710'20"+5:45
11.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL22:5711'53"+8:45
12.Juliette VIDALBELTROL30:5616'01"+16:44
Top

M YOUTH -16   length 2010m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega13:496'52"
2.Cyprien URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7814:046'59"+0:15
3.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7814:187'06"+0:29
4.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.14:197'07"+0:30
5.Joris SMETBELTROL15:247'39"+1:35
6.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL15:387'46"+1:49
7.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega16:448'19"+2:55
8.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega17:258'39"+3:36
9.Tijs VAN MIERLOBELOmega19:139'33"+5:24
10.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL19:319'42"+5:42
NCLLouis KREKELSBELTROL
Top

W JUNIOR   length 2220m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELOmega20:169'07"
2.Nore PEETERSBELOmega22:3310'09"+2:17
3.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega22:5010'17"+2:34
4.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation23:0510'23"+2:49
Top

M JUNIOR   length 2510m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Callum HILLNZLNorth West16:386'37"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega19:017'34"+2:23
3.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega21:448'39"+5:06
4.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega27:0510'47"+10:27
Top

W VET   length 2340m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELTROL19:468'26"
2.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega19:498'28"+0:03
3.Ulrika BORNETUNSWEBogla OK20:348'47"+0:48
4.Virpi KOMULAINENFINOlifant20:378'48"+0:51
5.Tanya TAYLORGBRLincoln Orienteering Group21:049'00"+1:18
6.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.21:229'07"+1:36
7.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok22:429'42"+2:56
8.Dorothea WILDHABERSUIOLG KÖLLIKEN23:3410'04"+3:48
9.Nadège URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7823:5310'12"+4:07
10.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7824:1310'20"+4:27
Hilde BREESCHBELTROL24:1310'20"+4:27
12.Tatiana LIABZINARUSKrasnoyarsk24:2310'25"+4:37
13.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.24:4610'35"+5:00
14.Bénédicte DELITTEBELOmega25:1310'46"+5:27
15.Mia KINNAERBELOmega25:2310'50"+5:37
16.Karen BECKMANNZLHBOC25:2510'51"+5:39
17.Luz FERNANDEZ SUAREZESPAstur Extrem26:3011'19"+6:44
18.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.26:4011'23"+6:54
19.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.26:4311'25"+6:57
20.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega26:4411'25"+6:58
21.Laura KUCINSKALATAC Beauchamp26:4911'27"+7:03
22.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL27:1211'37"+7:26
23.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega27:3411'46"+7:48
24.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega27:4411'51"+7:58
25.Leen JESPERSBELTROL28:1912'06"+8:33
26.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.29:1012'27"+9:24
27.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant29:1712'30"+9:31
28.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.29:4812'44"+10:02
29.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega30:2012'57"+10:34
30.Sónia SARAMAGOPORLisboa32:4413'59"+12:58
31.Anne CUNNINGHAMGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers33:5014'27"+14:04
32.Jillian DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club34:5214'54"+15:06
33.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL35:3515'12"+15:49
34.An VERBERNEBELhamok36:0115'23"+16:15
35.Angela DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers36:5115'44"+17:05
36.Clara COXBELOmega38:0016'14"+18:14
37.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 1038:5316'37"+19:07
38.Teresa DIAZ TOLEDOESPC.D.C.E.B.E.39:2216'49"+19:36
39.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar40:3817'21"+20:52
40.An VAN DE POLBELOmega40:4917'26"+21:03
41.Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège41:0217'32"+21:16
42.Sabrina PALMBELHermathenae41:2917'43"+21:43
43.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca49:2621'07"+29:40
NCLNicole REVENCUBELASUB
Top

M VET   length 2510m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega17:336'59"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase17:507'06"+0:17
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.17:557'08"+0:22
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège18:177'17"+0:44
5.Alberto GRILLIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord18:417'26"+1:08
6.Dmitry USHAKOVGBRLondon Orienteering Klubb18:437'27"+1:10
7.Edi OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts18:457'28"+1:12
8.Kim JANSENBELOmega18:477'29"+1:14
9.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar18:557'32"+1:22
10.Robert OREHOCICROSprintAddicts19:067'36"+1:33
11.Dainoras SAUNORIUSLTUIGTISA19:127'38"+1:39
12.Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7820:148'03"+2:41
13.Sandro RODRIGUESPORCA Madeira20:168'04"+2:43
14.David HUNTGBRBristol Orienteering Klub20:278'08"+2:54
15.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok20:508'18"+3:17
16.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL20:558'19"+3:22
17.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega21:198'29"+3:46
18.Jan DELOBELBELOmega21:568'44"+4:23
19.Graeme FRANCISGBRLagan Valley Orienteers22:228'54"+4:49
20.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL22:308'57"+4:57
21.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant22:409'01"+5:07
22.Rudi AERTSBELOmega22:419'02"+5:08
23.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers22:559'07"+5:22
24.Michel VAN LOONBELTROL22:599'09"+5:26
25.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger OK23:049'11"+5:31
26.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase23:059'11"+5:32
27.Anthony URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7823:069'12"+5:33
28.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae23:079'12"+5:34
29.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL23:169'16"+5:43
30.Ian WILSONGBRLeicestershire Orienteering Club23:199'17"+5:46
31.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca23:249'19"+5:51
32.Jesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.23:389'24"+6:05
33.Manuele Alessio CALDERONITAFirenze Orienteering ASD23:469'28"+6:13
34.Tom KREKELSBELTROL24:119'38"+6:38
35.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.24:179'40"+6:44
Luis MARTINHOPORATV24:179'40"+6:44
37.Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESPAstur Extrem24:349'47"+7:01
38.Roger LARSSONSWEBogla OK24:419'50"+7:08
39.Eric ALEXANDREFRAAC Beauchamp24:569'56"+7:23
40.Philippe PAPINFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation24:599'57"+7:26
41.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.25:009'57"+7:27
42.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELTROL25:0910'01"+7:36
43.Stu LEVENEGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club25:1310'02"+7:40
44.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL25:3110'09"+7:58
45.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1025:3410'11"+8:01
46.Arnaud MALERBEFRAASUB25:3610'11"+8:03
47.Dirk GENARBELTROL25:3910'13"+8:06
48.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.26:0310'22"+8:30
49.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega26:3410'35"+9:01
50.Christoph WILDHABERSUIOLG KÖLLIKEN26:4510'39"+9:12
51.Yves DE MITSBELTROL27:1810'52"+9:45
52.Kurt SMETBELTROL27:4811'04"+10:15
53.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega28:1511'15"+10:42
54.Stefano BOVERIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord29:3711'47"+12:04
55.Iain BELLGBRSouthern Navigators29:4411'50"+12:11
56.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL29:5711'55"+12:24
57.Patrick SOLTYSIAKFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation30:4912'16"+13:16
58.Sven DE NEEFBELTROL38:2215'17"+20:49
59.Miguel BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAstur Extrem40:4816'15"+23:15
NCLJulius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège
NCLManu TAMARGOESPAstur Extrem
NCLPatrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLPaul CROTHERSBELTROL
NCLStepan LIABZINRUSKrasnoyarsk
Top

W SUPERVET   length 2010m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège17:498'51"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL18:048'59"+0:15
3.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours18:369'15"+0:47
4.Diane LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers19:149'34"+1:25
5.Carol EDWARDSGBRBorder Liners19:419'47"+1:52
6.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB19:489'51"+1:59
7.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorder Liners20:029'58"+2:13
8.Marion PAYNE-BIRDGBRGuildford Orienteers20:0610'00"+2:17
9.Pascale MARTINFRARaid Orientation Paris21:0710'30"+3:18
10.Kirsty STAUNTONGBRWimborne orienteers21:2710'40"+3:38
11.Katarina SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb22:0410'58"+4:15
12.Eileen MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers22:0610'59"+4:17
13.Greta MOLSBELhamok22:1211'02"+4:23
14.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB22:3511'14"+4:46
15.Jane BURGESSGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers24:0011'56"+6:11
16.An DUYCKBELASUB24:1712'04"+6:28
17.Clare HANNAGBRLincoln Orienteering Group25:0012'26"+7:11
18.Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering26:0312'57"+8:14
19.Amanda WARDGBRHALO26:2013'06"+8:31
20.Barbara DAWSONAUSGaringal27:1413'32"+9:25
21.Marina DRIESENBELOmega27:4213'46"+9:53
22.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège28:2214'06"+10:33
23.Jane CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7829:0914'30"+11:20
24.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers29:1314'32"+11:24
25.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp29:2114'36"+11:32
Penny MARSHALLGBRindiv29:2114'36"+11:32
27.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca36:2118'05"+18:32
28.Miek BRUYNINCKXNEDKOVZ37:0418'26"+19:15
NCLGail PARKERGBRSouth London Orienteers
NCLJanet ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club
NCLMarie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.
Top

M SUPERVET   length 2450m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon HOLLINGDALEGBRMoravian OC17:497'16"
2.Ian MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers18:057'22"+0:16
3.Keith TONKINGBRBorder Liners19:067'47"+1:17
4.Joël POULAINFRACapOnord19:428'02"+1:53
5.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers20:058'11"+2:16
6.Paul ALLÉFRAScapa Nancy20:208'17"+2:31
7.Brian WARDGBRHALO20:258'19"+2:36
8.Gavin CLEGGGBRBristol Orienteering Klub20:298'21"+2:40
9.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega21:048'35"+3:15
10.David SEWARDGBRSwansea Bay OC21:128'39"+3:23
11.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.21:328'47"+3:43
12.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega22:059'00"+4:16
13.Neil HARVATTGBRHALO22:159'04"+4:26
14.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB22:249'08"+4:35
15.Didier GROSHENSFRAGarde Républicaine22:449'16"+4:55
16.Gordon PARKERGBRSouth London Orienteers23:019'23"+5:12
17.Nick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7823:099'26"+5:20
18.André PEETERSBELTROL23:129'28"+5:23
19.Graeme DAWSONAUSGaringal23:139'28"+5:24
20.Andre AERTSBELhamok23:159'29"+5:26
21.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.23:289'34"+5:39
22.Bart TICKETBELTROL23:309'35"+5:41
23.Peter HARRISGBRHALO23:339'36"+5:44
24.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.24:049'49"+6:15
25.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys24:119'52"+6:22
26.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers24:5210'08"+7:03
27.Simon BROOKGBREborienteers25:3910'28"+7:50
28.Eamon STAUNTONGBRWimborne orienteers25:4010'28"+7:51
29.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.26:1410'42"+8:25
30.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase26:5510'59"+9:06
31.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1027:2111'09"+9:32
32.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.27:3611'15"+9:47
33.Andrew COXIRLWato27:5311'22"+10:04
34.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp29:0611'52"+11:17
35.Vidar DANIELSENNORIL Tyrving29:5012'10"+12:01
36.Paul CHANNINGGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club30:3012'26"+12:41
37.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.31:5813'02"+14:09
38.Johan CLAESBELBorasca33:3913'44"+15:50
39.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge33:5513'50"+16:06
40.Justino NOBREGAPORClub Montanha do Funchal33:5713'51"+16:08
41.Gary SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers34:0213'53"+16:13
42.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge35:1514'23"+17:26
43.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok42:5217'29"+25:03
44.Hywel MORRISGBRWimborne orienteers55:3122'39"+37:42
NCLBernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.
NCLChris MARSHALLGBRindiv
NCLDavid ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering
NCLNick GREENGBRGuildford Orienteers
NCLWilliam NICQUEBELTROL
Top

W ULTRAVET   length 1930m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine KIDDIERGBRBorder Liners17:279'02"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.19:1910'00"+1:52
3.Liz GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers19:3810'10"+2:11
4.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.19:5510'19"+2:28
Monica ROELINGNEDTROL19:5510'19"+2:28
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL20:5510'50"+3:28
7.Kari PEDERSENNORIL Tyrving21:0010'52"+3:33
8.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase21:1911'02"+3:52
9.Carol SANDSGBRBristol Orienteering Klub21:2411'05"+3:57
10.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO21:5211'19"+4:25
11.Mary NIXONGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club22:0011'23"+4:33
12.Irene CRAWSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club22:0911'28"+4:42
13.Julie ASTINGBRWessex Orienteering Club22:5911'54"+5:32
14.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers23:0311'56"+5:36
15.Denise HARPERGBRCaversham Orienteers23:5712'24"+6:30
16.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS24:4612'49"+7:19
17.Jean PAYNEGBRDEE24:5112'52"+7:24
18.Lynn BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers26:3713'47"+9:10
19.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1026:5713'57"+9:30
20.Jen GALEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers27:1814'08"+9:51
21.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega29:3815'21"+12:11
22.Jacqueline SEPANSFRACharente Maritime Orientation30:4415'55"+13:17
23.Jana COXIRLWato31:1316'10"+13:46
24.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.33:3717'25"+16:10
25.Angela COXIRLWato34:0817'41"+16:41
Top

M ULTRAVET   length 2220m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.16:367'28"
2.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB18:248'17"+1:48
3.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.18:598'33"+2:23
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel19:098'37"+2:33
5.Richard SPENDLOVEGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club19:208'42"+2:44
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.19:428'52"+3:06
7.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase19:488'55"+3:12
8.Nigel HOULTGBRBershire Orienteers19:558'58"+3:19
9.Daniel SEPANSFRACharente Maritime Orientation20:049'02"+3:28
10.Chris BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers20:159'07"+3:39
11.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1020:249'11"+3:48
12.Ralph MEISSNERGEROLV Landshut20:499'22"+4:13
13.Mike GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers21:049'29"+4:28
14.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok21:199'36"+4:43
15.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega21:299'40"+4:53
16.Armando SantosPORCOALA21:399'45"+5:03
17.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1022:2610'06"+5:50
18.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.22:3310'09"+5:57
19.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL23:2110'31"+6:45
20.Keith SYKESGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club24:0610'51"+7:30
21.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège24:0710'51"+7:31
22.Jeffrey BAKERGBRLincoln Orienteering Group24:0910'52"+7:33
23.Derek GALEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers24:1910'57"+7:43
24.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS24:3711'05"+8:01
25.Jos THYSBELhamok25:0311'17"+8:27
26.Andy PAYNEGBRDEE25:3811'32"+9:02
27.Kieran DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club26:3711'59"+10:01
28.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers26:4012'00"+10:04
29.Arnolds KUCINSKISLATOK Ogre27:3712'26"+11:01
30.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL28:4412'56"+12:08
31.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB28:5213'00"+12:16
32.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAAC Beauchamp29:3113'17"+12:55
33.Grahame CRAWSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club29:3213'18"+12:56
34.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca33:0614'54"+16:30
35.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL34:0015'18"+17:24
36.Brian HARTGBRSarum34:5015'41"+18:14
37.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.40:3418'16"+23:58
38.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO44:4920'11"+28:13
NCLAlan LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers
NCLDavid MAYGBRSouth London Orienteers
NCLEric HARPERGBRCaversham Orienteers
NCLKai SAKSMANFINOK TON
NCLMartin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers
NCLMike HAMPTONGBROD Rugby
NCLTim SANDSGBRBristol Orienteering Klub
Top

W HYPERVET   length 1530m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patricia HARTGBRSarum26:1317'08"
NCLJudith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club
Top

M HYPERVET   length 1530m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club16:2610'44"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega18:0011'45"+1:34
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB24:1115'48"+7:45
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

Total

TROL53
Omega45
K.O.L.33
ASUB14
hamok10
C.O. Liège9
Balise 108
Derwent Valley Orienteers8
Guildford Orienteers8
Guyancourt Orientation 788
C.O. Pégase7
Hainaut O.C.7
South London Orienteers6
Wimborne orienteers6
AC Beauchamp5
Astur Extrem5
Borasca5
Garingal5
HALO5
Border Liners4
Bristol Orienteering Klub4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
East Pennine Orienteering Club4
Hermathenae4
KOVZ4
LSF PT4
North West4
Southampton Orienteering Club4
Wato4
Altaïr C.O.3
IGTISA3
IL Tyrving3
Lincoln Orienteering Group3
Olifant3
Roxburgh Reivers3
SprintAddicts3
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation3
indiv3
ARGUS2
ASMBCO2
Belarus2
Berliner TGC2
Bogla OK2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
CO Colmar2
CapOnord2
Caversham Orienteers2
Charente Maritime Orientation2
DEE2
Eborienteers2
HBOC2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
Krasnoyarsk2
LeO-Team2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club2
Moxina OK2
NTNUI2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OLG KÖLLIKEN2
OLV Landshut2
Polisportiva Punto Nord2
Sarum2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
TTT2
ATV1
Abominable O-Men1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
Baekkelagets SK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Bershire Orienteers1
CA Madeira1
COALA1
Club Montanha do Funchal1
Diosgyori Tajfuto Club1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1
Eridan1
Esk Valley Orienteering Club1
Fingal Orienteers1
Firenze Orienteering ASD1
Forth Valley Orienteers1
Fossum IF1
Garde Républicaine1
HKIOF1
IFK Lidingö1
Järla Orientering1
Koovee1
Lagan Valley Orienteers1
Leicestershire Orienteering Club1
Limestone Cowboys1
Lisboa1
London Orienteering Klubb1
Mid Wales Orienteering Club1
Moravian OC1
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb1
Navi1
Nottinghamshire1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OD Rugby1
OK Ogre1
OK TON1
OK Võru1
OLV Steinberg1
Orienta Ski-o1
Ozons1
PAPO1
Paimion Rasti1
Raid Orientation Paris1
SK Severka Sumperk1
Scapa Nancy1
Southern Navigators1
Stavanger OK1
Swansea Bay OC1
Swiss O Tours1
Team Russia1
Ukranian Hunters1
Wessex Orienteering Club1
Total: 422