clublogo
index

ASOM - City Race
Ieper 1.7.2018
TROL

Last updated: 03.07.2018 17:10:17Contact/Remarks: jeremygenar@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W ELITE M ELITE W YOUTH -12 M YOUTH -12 W YOUTH -16 M YOUTH -16 W JUNIOR M JUNIOR W VET M VET W SUPERVET M SUPERVET W ULTRAVET M ULTRAVET W HYPERVET M HYPERVET
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

W ELITE   length 5750m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte WARDGBRHALO36:586'25"
2.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSTeam Russia37:026'26"+0:04
3.Megan CARTER-DAVIESGBRMid Wales Orienteering Club37:236'30"+0:25
4.Sigrid ALEXANDERSENNORNTNUI37:416'33"+0:43
5.Tereza JANOSIKOVACZESK Severka Sumperk38:166'39"+1:18
6.Olena FEDOROVAUKRLeO-Team39:036'47"+2:05
7.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL39:326'52"+2:34
Lone Karin BROCHMANNNORBaekkelagets SK39:326'52"+2:34
9.Gabija RAZAITYTELTUIGTISA39:336'52"+2:35
10.Laura ROBERTSONNZLEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club40:557'06"+3:57
11.Kerstin UIBOUPINESTOK Võru40:587'07"+4:00
12.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega43:417'35"+6:43
13.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers43:447'36"+6:46
14.Sandra GROSBERGALATIGTISA47:488'18"+10:50
15.Britta MEISSNERGEROLV Landshut48:348'26"+11:36
16.Michele DAWSONAUSGaringal51:438'59"+14:45
17.Julia BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB52:209'06"+15:22
18.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL52:559'12"+15:57
19.Miek FABRÉBELOmega53:519'21"+16:53
20.Yiching HUANGTPEMoxina OK53:529'22"+16:54
21.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB54:099'25"+17:11
22.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL55:359'39"+18:37
23.Nataliya HATSUKBLRBelarus56:229'48"+19:24
24.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega57:169'57"+20:18
25.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok57:5410'04"+20:56
26.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.59:4610'23"+22:48
27.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL1:01:0310'37"+24:05
28.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:01:5610'46"+24:58
29.Peichi CHUANGTPEMoxina OK1:01:5910'46"+25:01
30.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:02:0010'46"+25:02
31.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL1:02:4810'55"+25:50
32.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL1:04:4111'14"+27:43
33.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:06:5411'38"+29:56
34.Mélanie RASSENEURBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:08:1811'52"+31:20
35.Alice NEHTGERTTT1:12:1512'33"+35:17
36.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:21:1914'08"+44:21
37.Sonia VUJAKLIJASRBASUB1:31:3915'56"+54:41
NCLAntonija ORLICCROSprintAddicts
NCLDaria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège
NCLKrystal NEUMANNAUSJärla Orientering
Top

M ELITE   length 7330m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederic TRANCHANDFRAPaimion Rasti38:085'12"
2.Tim ROBERTSONNZLKoovee38:105'12"+0:02
3.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL38:295'15"+0:21
4.Chris SMITHARDGBRForth Valley Orienteers38:565'18"+0:48
5.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège39:415'24"+1:33
6.Topias AHOLAFINNavi40:365'32"+2:28
7.Emil AHLBECKNORFossum IF40:395'32"+2:31
8.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers41:015'35"+2:53
9.Henry MCNULTYAUSNTNUI41:245'38"+3:16
10.Brodie NANKERVISAUSEsk Valley Orienteering Club42:225'46"+4:14
11.Marvin GOERICKEGERBerliner TGC43:015'52"+4:53
12.Toby SCOTTNZLOLV Steinberg43:055'52"+4:57
13.Davis DISLERSLATOzons43:075'52"+4:59
14.Matt DOYLEAUSAbominable O-Men43:385'57"+5:30
15.Øystein KVAAL ØSTERBØNORIFK Lidingö43:425'57"+5:34
16.Levente TUGYIHUNDiosgyori Tajfuto Club44:096'01"+6:01
17.Serhiy BABYCHUKRLeO-Team44:156'02"+6:07
18.Sergey MIKHALKINBLREridan45:136'10"+7:05
19.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège45:346'12"+7:26
20.Aidan DAWSONAUSGaringal45:366'13"+7:28
21.Joseph LYNCHNZLPAPO46:076'17"+7:59
22.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL46:556'24"+8:47
23.Pavel KRASKOBLRBelarus47:046'25"+8:56
24.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:036'41"+10:55
25.Daniel MONCKTONNZLNorth West49:216'43"+11:13
26.Gael POULAINFRACapOnord49:336'45"+11:25
27.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.49:366'46"+11:28
28.Daniel LEWINGTONGBRSouth London Orienteers49:506'47"+11:42
29.Toby WILSONAUSGaringal50:016'49"+11:53
30.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.50:036'49"+11:55
31.Devon BECKMANNZLHBOC50:166'51"+12:08
32.Max GRIFFITHSNZLNorth West50:186'51"+12:10
33.Cameron DE L'ISLENZLNorth West50:326'53"+12:24
34.Simon KREKELSBELTROL50:516'56"+12:43
35.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:076'58"+12:59
36.Danil SALIMOVRUSOrienta Ski-o51:387'02"+13:30
37.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.52:087'06"+14:00
38.Thomas COCHRANEGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club52:307'09"+14:22
39.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase53:067'14"+14:58
40.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ53:287'17"+15:20
41.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok55:527'37"+17:44
42.Benoit VAN ACHTERBELindiv56:327'42"+18:24
43.Chi Kin MANHKGHKIOF57:017'46"+18:53
44.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge57:537'53"+19:45
45.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL58:518'01"+20:43
46.Carl BOOTLANDGBRhamok1:01:548'26"+23:46
47.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB1:03:008'35"+24:52
48.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:188'38"+25:10
49.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:03:568'43"+25:48
50.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:478'58"+27:39
51.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:05:558'59"+27:47
52.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:06:129'01"+28:04
53.Nuno RODRIGUESPORindiv1:06:239'03"+28:15
54.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB1:07:189'10"+29:10
55.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:07:279'12"+29:19
56.Dieter COENBELTROL1:08:409'22"+30:32
57.Stefan HERLEGERTTT1:11:479'47"+33:39
58.Tom BIRTHWRIGHTGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club1:13:119'59"+35:03
59.Simon BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers1:14:0910'06"+36:01
60.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 101:15:0110'14"+36:53
61.Alexander KLESSENGERBerliner TGC1:17:0910'31"+39:01
62.George SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers1:17:5510'37"+39:47
63.Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAstur Extrem1:20:0010'54"+41:52
64.Edouard ROGGEBELTROL1:23:0611'20"+44:58
65.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:25:1711'38"+47:09
66.Wouter PIETERSBELindiv1:45:0314'19"+1:06:55
NCLDaniel KELLYGBRWato
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLJohn-Henri VAN MASSENHOVEBELIndiv.
NCLOleg KUZMOVYCHUKRUkranian Hunters
NCLRonald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.
Top

W YOUTH -12   length 2510m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.23:389'24"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega30:0812'00"+6:30
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL32:3813'00"+9:00
4.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega34:0413'34"+10:26
5.Juliette VIDALBELTROL39:4815'51"+16:10
6.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega40:1116'00"+16:33
7.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL45:5018'15"+22:12
8.Lina COOLSBELTROL53:4621'25"+30:08
Top

M YOUTH -12   length 2510m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae18:557'32"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega19:007'34"+0:05
3.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.21:298'33"+2:34
4.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL23:559'31"+5:00
5.Thomas JANSENBELOmega28:2711'20"+9:32
6.Viek DE MITSBELTROL28:5211'30"+9:57
7.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae33:2513'18"+14:30
8.Nathan JANSENBELOmega33:5213'29"+14:57
9.Thor DE MITSBELTROL36:0514'22"+17:10
10.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL36:5914'44"+18:04
11.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:0716'22"+22:12
12.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:1216'24"+22:17
13.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega46:0018'19"+27:05
14.Daan COOLSBELTROL52:3020'54"+33:35
Top

W YOUTH -16   length 3360m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega29:068'39"
2.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega31:399'25"+2:33
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.32:559'47"+3:49
4.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega36:3710'53"+7:31
5.Aimee DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers40:2612'02"+11:20
6.Sarah DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers41:1012'15"+12:04
7.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega43:1312'51"+14:07
8.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega47:5014'14"+18:44
9.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:10:0920'52"+41:03
NCLLotte TIESTERSBELOmega
Top

M YOUTH -16   length 3890m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyprien URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7826:296'48"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega27:347'05"+1:05
3.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7828:107'14"+1:41
4.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.28:457'23"+2:16
5.Joris SMETBELTROL31:098'00"+4:40
6.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL31:428'08"+5:13
7.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega35:059'01"+8:36
8.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega36:509'28"+10:21
9.Andrew PAGEGBRQuantock Orienteers36:559'29"+10:26
10.Tijs VAN MIERLOBELOmega38:069'47"+11:37
11.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL38:319'54"+12:02
12.Louis KREKELSBELTROL48:3812'30"+22:09
Top

W JUNIOR   length 4830m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELOmega49:4210'17"
2.Nore PEETERSBELOmega52:4110'54"+2:59
3.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega55:3311'30"+5:51
4.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:05:2813'33"+15:46
5.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:48:3522'28"+58:53
Top

M JUNIOR   length 7120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Callum HILLNZLNorth West47:306'40"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega51:187'12"+3:48
3.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega57:498'07"+10:19
4.Dominic SIMMONDSGBRHALO1:22:2411'34"+34:54
5.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:30:0712'39"+42:37
Top

W VET   length 5110m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tanya TAYLORGBRLincoln Orienteering Group42:278'18"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.42:538'23"+0:26
3.Ulrika BORNETUNSWEBogla OK44:328'42"+2:05
4.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega45:038'48"+2:36
5.Virpi KOMULAINENFINOlifant48:139'26"+5:46
6.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL48:409'31"+6:13
7.Helen PARKINSONGBRNottinghamshire48:529'33"+6:25
8.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok48:559'34"+6:28
9.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL49:029'35"+6:35
10.Greet PERSOONBELTROL49:219'39"+6:54
11.Nadège URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7850:169'50"+7:49
12.Laura KUCINSKALATAC Beauchamp51:2410'03"+8:57
13.Dorothea WILDHABERSUIOLG KÖLLIKEN53:0010'22"+10:33
14.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega53:1210'24"+10:45
15.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.54:0710'35"+11:40
16.Karen BECKMANNZLHBOC55:2010'49"+12:53
17.Tatiana LIABZINARUSKrasnoyarsk55:4510'54"+13:18
18.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.57:0111'09"+14:34
19.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.57:0411'10"+14:37
20.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega58:3411'27"+16:07
Betty DE MEYERBELTROL58:3411'27"+16:07
22.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7858:3911'28"+16:12
23.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL58:4111'29"+16:14
24.Leen JESPERSBELTROL59:4711'41"+17:20
25.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:01:5712'07"+19:30
26.Clare HANNAGBRLincoln Orienteering Group1:02:0712'09"+19:40
27.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega1:02:1012'09"+19:43
28.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:03:1212'22"+20:45
29.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:03:2412'24"+20:57
30.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:04:1112'33"+21:44
31.Luz FERNANDEZ SUAREZESPAstur Extrem1:04:2912'37"+22:02
32.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:06:3413'01"+24:07
33.Angela DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:06:5813'06"+24:31
34.Sónia SARAMAGOPORLisboa1:08:0013'18"+25:33
35.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca1:08:4613'27"+26:19
36.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:09:2313'34"+26:56
37.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:13:1814'20"+30:51
38.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:2814'34"+32:01
39.Clara COXBELOmega1:16:5915'03"+34:32
40.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:18:2815'21"+36:01
41.Yolanda FUERSTSUIindiv1:21:1315'53"+38:46
42.Teresa DIAZ TOLEDOESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:24:1716'29"+41:50
43.Jillian DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club1:24:2916'31"+42:02
44.Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:27:4317'09"+45:16
45.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar1:30:2317'41"+47:56
46.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 101:31:5717'59"+49:30
47.Sabrina PALMBELHermathenae1:36:5418'57"+54:27
NCLAn VAN DE POLBELOmega
NCLAnne CUNNINGHAMGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers
NCLEllen DESCHEPPERBELTROL
NCLFilipa AGUILARPOROmega
NCLIsabel VEGAESPAstur Extrem
Top

M VET   length 7120m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:546'18"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega46:486'34"+1:54
3.Dmitry USHAKOVGBRLondon Orienteering Klubb46:566'35"+2:02
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.47:046'36"+2:10
5.Edi OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts47:556'43"+3:01
6.Anthony URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7848:046'45"+3:10
7.Alberto GRILLIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord48:166'46"+3:22
8.Robert OREHOCICROSprintAddicts48:196'47"+3:25
9.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega48:506'51"+3:56
10.Dainoras SAUNORIUSLTUIGTISA49:296'56"+4:35
11.Kim JANSENBELOmega49:306'57"+4:36
12.Javier LIZ DIAZESPFluvial Lugo49:476'59"+4:53
13.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège50:157'03"+5:21
14.Andrey PAVLOVRUSEkaterinburg51:167'12"+6:22
15.Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7851:357'14"+6:41
16.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar53:597'34"+9:05
Sandro RODRIGUESPORCA Madeira53:597'34"+9:05
18.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega54:227'38"+9:28
19.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL54:357'39"+9:41
20.Stepan LIABZINRUSKrasnoyarsk55:427'49"+10:48
21.Jan DELOBELBELOmega55:467'49"+10:52
22.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok56:077'52"+11:13
23.Roger LARSSONSWEBogla OK57:138'02"+12:19
24.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAC.O. Liège57:298'04"+12:35
25.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELhamok58:018'08"+13:07
26.Kurt SMETBELTROL58:298'12"+13:35
27.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL58:528'16"+13:58
28.Tom KREKELSBELTROL58:568'16"+14:02
29.Michel VAN LOONBELTROL59:098'18"+14:15
30.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:568'25"+15:02
31.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae59:578'25"+15:03
32.Ian WILSONGBRLeicestershire Orienteering Club1:00:188'28"+15:24
33.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:00:198'28"+15:25
34.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase1:00:238'28"+15:29
35.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers1:00:448'31"+15:50
36.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:01:148'36"+16:20
37.Manuele Alessio CALDERONITAFirenze Orienteering ASD1:01:248'37"+16:30
38.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca1:01:308'38"+16:36
39.Eric ALEXANDREFRAAC Beauchamp1:01:538'41"+16:59
40.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:02:388'47"+17:44
41.Luis MARTINHOPORATV1:02:448'48"+17:50
42.Graeme FRANCISGBRLagan Valley Orienteers1:02:558'50"+18:01
43.Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESPAstur Extrem1:03:238'54"+18:29
44.Jesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:03:518'58"+18:57
45.Stu LEVENEGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club1:04:199'01"+19:25
46.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:04:439'05"+19:49
47.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger OK1:04:519'06"+19:57
48.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL1:05:199'10"+20:25
49.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:05:319'12"+20:37
50.Christoph WILDHABERSUIOLG KÖLLIKEN1:06:309'20"+21:36
51.Laurent BIZOTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:06:499'23"+21:55
52.Philippe PAPINFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:07:269'28"+22:32
53.Arnaud MALERBEFRAASUB1:09:029'41"+24:08
54.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:09:169'43"+24:22
55.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELTROL1:10:139'51"+25:19
56.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:10:359'54"+25:41
57.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:11:4310'04"+26:49
58.Manu TAMARGOESPAstur Extrem1:13:3110'19"+28:37
59.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:14:2710'27"+29:33
60.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:14:4110'29"+29:47
61.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL1:14:4310'29"+29:49
62.Boudewijn VAN AUTREVEBELTROL1:15:0910'33"+30:15
63.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:15:4110'37"+30:47
64.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:15:4810'38"+30:54
65.Sammy MOERMANBELindiv1:17:2110'51"+32:27
66.Patrick SOLTYSIAKFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:17:2610'52"+32:32
67.Stefano BOVERIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord1:21:3911'28"+36:45
68.Miguel BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAstur Extrem1:27:5212'20"+42:58
69.Iain BELLGBRSouthern Navigators1:34:0913'13"+49:15
70.Sven DE NEEFBELTROL1:45:4814'51"+1:00:54
NCLDonald VAN BOVENBELTROL
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

W SUPERVET   length 3890m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL34:188'49"
2.Janet ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club34:418'54"+0:23
3.Lindsey KNOXGBRRoxburgh Reivers34:528'57"+0:34
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège35:469'11"+1:28
5.Eileen MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers37:309'38"+3:12
6.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours37:459'42"+3:27
7.Carol EDWARDSGBRBorder Liners38:289'53"+4:10
8.Pascale MARTINFRARaid Orientation Paris39:4010'11"+5:22
9.Kirsty STAUNTONGBRWimborne orienteers40:2310'22"+6:05
10.Diane LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers41:1810'37"+7:00
11.Greta MOLSBELhamok41:2410'38"+7:06
12.Marion PAYNE-BIRDGBRGuildford Orienteers41:3410'41"+7:16
13.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB43:2411'09"+9:06
14.Jane BURGESSGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers44:5111'31"+10:33
Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering44:5111'31"+10:33
16.Katarina SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb46:3711'59"+12:19
17.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp47:1112'07"+12:53
18.An DUYCKBELASUB49:1712'40"+14:59
19.Annick ROUSEREZBELSouth London Orienteers49:4612'47"+15:28
20.Gail PARKERGBRSouth London Orienteers51:5213'19"+17:34
21.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège52:0813'24"+17:50
22.Amanda WARDGBRHALO52:2713'28"+18:09
23.Jane CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7853:5413'51"+19:36
24.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers54:5414'06"+20:36
25.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.55:3814'18"+21:20
26.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège55:4214'19"+21:24
27.Penny MARSHALLGBRindiv57:3714'48"+23:19
28.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:00:3615'34"+26:18
29.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:03:5416'25"+29:36
30.Caroline MORRISGBRWimborne orienteers1:16:5319'45"+42:35
31.Katrine LUXBELC.O. Pégase1:18:2920'10"+44:11
NCLBarbara DAWSONAUSGaringal
NCLDominique LUYTSBELASUB
NCLLaura COXIRLWato
NCLMarina DRIESENBELOmega
NCLMiek BRUYNINCKXNEDKOVZ
NCLStella LEWSLEYGBRBorder Liners
Top

M SUPERVET   length 5580m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon HOLLINGDALEGBRMoravian OC36:546'36"
2.Keith TONKINGBRBorder Liners38:356'54"+1:41
3.Ian MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers38:516'57"+1:57
4.David HUNTGBRBristol Orienteering Klub39:457'07"+2:51
5.Brian WARDGBRHALO40:197'13"+3:25
6.Gavin CLEGGGBRBristol Orienteering Klub41:347'26"+4:40
7.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:357'27"+4:41
8.Nick GREENGBRGuildford Orienteers41:457'28"+4:51
9.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers41:507'29"+4:56
10.Joël POULAINFRACapOnord41:547'30"+5:00
11.Paul HUDSONGBRNottinghamshire45:098'05"+8:15
12.Gordon PARKERGBRSouth London Orienteers45:238'07"+8:29
13.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega45:528'13"+8:58
14.Neil HARVATTGBRHALO46:028'14"+9:08
15.Nick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7846:238'18"+9:29
16.Didier GROSHENSFRAGarde Républicaine46:438'22"+9:49
17.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.47:318'30"+10:37
18.Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation48:138'38"+11:19
19.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys48:318'41"+11:37
20.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB48:578'46"+12:03
21.Robert PARKINSONGBRNottinghamshire49:418'54"+12:47
22.Thomas SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb50:389'04"+13:44
23.Andre AERTSBELhamok50:419'04"+13:47
24.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorder Liners51:049'09"+14:10
25.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase51:289'13"+14:34
26.Eamon STAUNTONGBRWimborne orienteers51:349'14"+14:40
27.Peter HARRISGBRHALO52:219'22"+15:27
28.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.53:369'36"+16:42
29.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.54:149'43"+17:20
30.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers54:319'46"+17:37
31.Justino NOBREGAPORClub Montanha do Funchal55:079'52"+18:13
32.Simon BROOKGBREborienteers55:199'54"+18:25
33.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1055:329'57"+18:38
34.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp56:3510'08"+19:41
35.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL58:2610'28"+21:32
36.Paul CHANNINGGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club1:01:0510'56"+24:11
37.Andrew COXIRLWato1:02:3911'13"+25:45
38.Vidar DANIELSENNORIL Tyrving1:03:1011'19"+26:16
39.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:04:1811'31"+27:24
40.William NICQUEBELTROL1:04:3111'33"+27:37
41.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:05:5211'48"+28:58
42.David ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:06:2511'54"+29:31
43.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.1:06:3011'55"+29:36
44.Gary SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers1:06:4911'58"+29:55
45.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:08:5412'20"+32:00
46.Didier TORZFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:09:5112'31"+32:57
47.Chris SIMMONDSGBRHALO1:10:3512'38"+33:41
48.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok1:11:5312'52"+34:59
49.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:12:5313'03"+35:59
50.Peter LOWEGBRKNOBOC1:22:5014'50"+45:56
51.Chris MARSHALLGBRindiv1:24:4715'11"+47:53
52.Hywel MORRISGBRWimborne orienteers1:39:3917'51"+1:02:45
NCLAlan ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club
NCLDavid SEWARDGBRSwansea Bay OC
NCLGraeme DAWSONAUSGaringal
NCLJohan CLAESBELBorasca
NCLJohan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.
NCLPaul ALLÉFRAScapa Nancy
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

W ULTRAVET   length 3360m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine KIDDIERGBRBorder Liners33:5210'04"
2.Liz GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers35:1610'29"+1:24
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL37:0911'03"+3:17
4.Kari PEDERSENNORIL Tyrving37:2611'08"+3:34
5.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.41:3512'22"+7:43
6.Carol SANDSGBRBristol Orienteering Klub41:3812'23"+7:46
7.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.42:0412'31"+8:12
8.Mary NIXONGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club42:4112'42"+8:49
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL43:2312'54"+9:31
10.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase43:3512'58"+9:43
11.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers45:0613'25"+11:14
12.Denise HARPERGBRCaversham Orienteers47:5414'15"+14:02
13.Jean PAYNEGBRDEE47:5814'16"+14:06
14.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS48:1914'22"+14:27
15.Irene CRAWSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club48:2714'25"+14:35
16.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO50:0714'54"+16:15
17.Julie ASTINGBRWessex Orienteering Club50:4015'04"+16:48
18.Magali TORZ-DRUONFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation52:2515'36"+18:33
19.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega53:0615'48"+19:14
20.Lynn BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers53:5816'03"+20:06
21.Jen GALEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers54:3516'14"+20:43
22.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.58:1717'20"+24:25
23.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1059:5517'49"+26:03
24.Jana COXIRLWato1:01:1218'12"+27:20
25.Jacqueline SEPANSFRACharente Maritime Orientation1:04:2419'10"+30:32
26.Angela COXIRLWato1:11:1621'12"+37:24
Top

M ULTRAVET   length 4830m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel42:508'52"
2.Kai SAKSMANFINOK TON46:219'35"+3:31
3.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase46:229'35"+3:32
4.Nigel HOULTGBRBershire Orienteers46:269'36"+3:36
5.Daniel SEPANSFRACharente Maritime Orientation46:409'39"+3:50
6.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1046:599'43"+4:09
7.Chris BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers47:029'44"+4:12
8.Richard SPENDLOVEGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club47:539'54"+5:03
9.Armando SantosPORCOALA48:2210'00"+5:32
10.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.48:3610'03"+5:46
11.David MAYGBRSouth London Orienteers48:4010'04"+5:50
12.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega48:5110'06"+6:01
13.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers49:0710'10"+6:17
14.Mike GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers49:4610'18"+6:56
15.Ralph MEISSNERGEROLV Landshut50:4910'31"+7:59
16.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB51:0410'34"+8:14
17.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.51:3310'40"+8:43
18.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège53:0310'59"+10:13
19.Mike HAMPTONGBROD Rugby53:0811'00"+10:18
20.Tim SANDSGBRBristol Orienteering Klub54:2811'16"+11:38
21.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1055:2111'27"+12:31
22.André PEETERSBELTROL56:4611'45"+13:56
23.Kieran DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club56:4711'45"+13:57
24.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok56:5211'46"+14:02
25.Derek GALEGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers57:3411'55"+14:44
26.Keith SYKESGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club58:3112'06"+15:41
27.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS59:0412'13"+16:14
28.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:01:5112'48"+19:01
29.Andy PAYNEGBRDEE1:02:1112'52"+19:21
30.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:04:1813'18"+21:28
31.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:06:4413'48"+23:54
Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:06:4413'48"+23:54
33.Grahame CRAWSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:06:5313'50"+24:03
34.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAAC Beauchamp1:10:0814'31"+27:18
35.Arnolds KUCINSKISLATOK Ogre1:10:4414'38"+27:54
36.Brian HARTGBRSarum1:10:5814'41"+28:08
37.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:13:5015'17"+31:00
38.Eric HARPERGBRCaversham Orienteers1:14:3615'26"+31:46
39.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:17:2916'02"+34:39
40.Alan LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers1:26:1017'50"+43:20
41.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:26:1617'51"+43:26
42.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO1:30:2018'42"+47:30
NCLGeorges BARBIERBELASUB
NCLGeorges VONCKBELTROL
NCLJeffrey BAKERGBRLincoln Orienteering Group
NCLJos THYSBELhamok
NCLMike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL
NCLRudy CANTREBELK.O.L.
Top

W HYPERVET   length 2510m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club35:1414'02"
2.Patricia HARTGBRSarum41:3816'35"+6:24
Top

M HYPERVET   length 2510m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club28:2711'20"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega28:5611'31"+0:29
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega33:1613'15"+4:49
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB42:4016'59"+14:13
Top

Total

TROL62
Omega55
K.O.L.30
ASUB15
hamok13
C.O. Liège11
C.O. Pégase10
Balise 108
Derwent Valley Orienteers8
Guildford Orienteers8
Guyancourt Orientation 788
HALO7
South London Orienteers7
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation7
Wimborne orienteers7
indiv7
Astur Extrem6
AC Beauchamp5
Borasca5
Border Liners5
Garingal5
Hainaut O.C.5
Wato5
Bristol Orienteering Klub4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
East Pennine Orienteering Club4
Hermathenae4
North West4
Roxburgh Reivers4
Southampton Orienteering Club4
Altaïr C.O.3
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club3
IGTISA3
KOVZ3
Lincoln Orienteering Group3
Nottinghamshire3
Olifant3
SprintAddicts3
ARGUS2
ASMBCO2
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB2
Belarus2
Berliner TGC2
Bogla OK2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
CO Colmar2
CapOnord2
Caversham Orienteers2
Charente Maritime Orientation2
DEE2
Eborienteers2
HBOC2
IL Tyrving2
Krasnoyarsk2
LeO-Team2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club2
Moxina OK2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
NTNUI2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OLG KÖLLIKEN2
OLV Landshut2
Polisportiva Punto Nord2
Sarum2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
TTT2
ATV1
Abominable O-Men1
Baekkelagets SK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Bershire Orienteers1
CA Madeira1
COALA1
Club Montanha do Funchal1
Diosgyori Tajfuto Club1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1
Ekaterinburg1
Eridan1
Esk Valley Orienteering Club1
Fingal Orienteers1
Firenze Orienteering ASD1
Fluvial Lugo1
Forth Valley Orienteers1
Fossum IF1
Garde Républicaine1
HKIOF1
IFK Lidingö1
Indiv.1
Järla Orientering1
KNOBOC1
Koovee1
Lagan Valley Orienteers1
Leicestershire Orienteering Club1
Limestone Cowboys1
Lisboa1
London Orienteering Klubb1
Mid Wales Orienteering Club1
Moravian OC1
Navi1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OD Rugby1
OK Ogre1
OK TON1
OK Võru1
OLV Steinberg1
Orienta Ski-o1
Ozons1
PAPO1
Paimion Rasti1
Quantock Orienteers1
Raid Orientation Paris1
SK Severka Sumperk1
Scapa Nancy1
Southern Navigators1
Stavanger OK1
Swansea Bay OC1
Swiss O Tours1
Team Russia1
Ukranian Hunters1
Wessex Orienteering Club1
Total: 465