Paris'O Tour C2
Parc André Citroen Paris 29.6.2018
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 01.07.2018 13:16:31
D:Circuit A
D:Circuit B
D:Circuit C
H:Circuit A
H:Circuit B
H:Circuit C
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Circuit A
1820m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX
FRA
D21
7807IF GO78
22:17
12'14"
2.
Amandine VIGNON
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
22:43
12'28"
+0:26
3.
Anne DU PASQUIER
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
23:04
12'40"
+0:47
4.
Solene ESTIVAL
FRA
D20
7709IF USM/CO
23:35
12'57"
+1:18
5.
Aurélie CHAUDON
FRA
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
23:49
13'05"
+1:32
6.
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
25:58
14'16"
+3:41
7.
Christine ERBLAND
FRA
D45
9105IF COLE
26:00
14'17"
+3:43
8.
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
D35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
26:05
14'19"
+3:48
9.
Camille SENTAGNE
FRA
D20
7701IF CSA CNSD
26:56
14'47"
+4:39
10.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
D45
9105IF COLE
27:04
14'52"
+4:47
11.
Sandra ROUGIER
FRA
D45
7808IF ASMB-CO
28:34
15'41"
+6:17
12.
Nawen BOUDEBZA
FRA
D21
Indiv.
28:50
15'50"
+6:33
13.
Justine VIGNON
FRA
D21
Indiv.
29:46
16'21"
+7:29
14.
Munuela JOUBERT
FRA
D21
Indiv.
29:47
16'21"
+7:30
15.
Marianne PASSELERGUE
FRA
D45
7808IF ASMB-CO
30:51
16'57"
+8:34
16.
Laurane BOULANGER
FRA
D21
Indiv.
31:34
17'20"
+9:17
17.
Elise FONTAINE
FRA
D16
Indiv.
38:19
21'03"
+16:02
18.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
38:42
21'15"
+16:25
19.
Arlette CLET
FRA
D55
7709IF USM/CO
39:16
21'34"
+16:59
20.
Sylvaine DEVRAND
FRA
D55
Indiv.
53:14
29'14"
+30:57
NCL
Caroline BOULAIS
FRA
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
NCL
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
D21
6315AR XTTRaid63
NCL
Isabelle FONTAINE
FRA
D45
Indiv.
NCL
Martine WIBART
FRA
D50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
Top
D:Circuit B
1400m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Amélie GOURGEOT
FRA
D16
9105IF COLE
19:41
14'03"
2.
Alix GOURGEOT
FRA
D14
9105IF COLE
20:52
14'54"
+1:11
3.
Ombeline BLONDEL
FRA
D21
Indiv.
21:10
15'07"
+1:29
4.
Odile HERVE-JOUSSE
FRA
D50
7808IF ASMB-CO
23:49
17'00"
+4:08
5.
Laetitia GESRET
FRA
D40
9404IF AS IGN
24:17
17'20"
+4:36
6.
Mathilde SCHONS MANGIN
FRA
D21
Indiv.
25:08
17'57"
+5:27
7.
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
D55
9105IF COLE
25:42
18'21"
+6:01
8.
Pascale GROSSIN
FRA
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
26:01
18'35"
+6:20
9.
Pauline CHASTAGNER
FRA
D21
6804GE COColmar
26:18
18'47"
+6:37
10.
Florence RENOU
FRA
D50
Indiv.
26:51
19'10"
+7:10
11.
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
D60
7709IF USM/CO
28:33
20'23"
+8:52
12.
Martine DENIS
FRA
D70
9404IF AS IGN
33:03
23'36"
+13:22
13.
Nathalie MOULET
FRA
D50
2517BF OTB
44:26
31'44"
+24:45
Top
D:Circuit C
990m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anna ESNAULT
FRA
D10
9404IF AS IGN
10:56
11'02"
Top
H:Circuit A
1820m (65)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Quentin MOULET
FRA
H20
2517BF OTB
14:01
7'42"
2.
Fabien OZOUF
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
15:44
8'38"
+1:43
3.
Juste RAIMBAULT
FRA
H21
7703IF CSLG MELUN
15:48
8'40"
+1:47
4.
Olivier GABRIEL
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
17:17
9'29"
+3:16
5.
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
17:24
9'33"
+3:23
6.
Gaël RICARD
FRA
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
17:32
9'38"
+3:31
7.
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
17:48
9'46"
+3:47
8.
Ronan LE GALL DU TERTRE
FRA
H10
Indiv.
18:08
9'57"
+4:07
9.
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
H16
2517BF OTB
18:18
10'03"
+4:17
10.
P-Yves BAUCHET
FRA
H45
9211IF DSA
18:24
10'06"
+4:23
11.
Augustin ANDRES
FRA
H21
Indiv.
18:30
10'09"
+4:29
12.
Sylvain MAINGUY
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
19:31
10'43"
+5:30
13.
Herve QUINQUENEL
FRA
H40
9404IF AS IGN
19:32
10'43"
+5:31
14.
Silvain RETION
FRA
H40
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
19:44
10'50"
+5:43
15.
Fabrice ERDINGER
FRA
H40
6804GE COColmar
20:08
11'03"
+6:07
16.
Marc GRANCOIN
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
20:31
11'16"
+6:30
17.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
H45
9105IF COLE
20:39
11'20"
+6:38
18.
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
H60
9404IF AS IGN
20:43
11'22"
+6:42
19.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
H50
9404IF AS IGN
21:12
11'38"
+7:11
20.
Patrick MARTY
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
21:22
11'44"
+7:21
21.
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
H21
6315AR XTTRaid63
22:09
12'10"
+8:08
22.
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
H21
2108BF Talant SO
22:22
12'17"
+8:21
23.
Jonathan BOYER
FRA
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
22:25
12'19"
+8:24
24.
Mathis NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
H20
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
22:38
12'26"
+8:37
25.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
H20
9105IF COLE
22:45
12'30"
+8:44
26.
Alexis DELAVEAU
FRA
H20
7722IF ASSAP 77
23:04
12'40"
+9:03
27.
Olivier BEDELET
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
23:36
12'58"
+9:35
28.
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
H21
4705NA N.O.R.D.
24:31
13'28"
+10:30
29.
J-Luc ESTIVAL
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
24:39
13'32"
+10:38
30.
Didier MARIE
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
25:51
14'12"
+11:50
31.
Francois SENTAGNE
FRA
H50
7701IF CSA CNSD
25:55
14'14"
+11:54
32.
Eric BOUDY
FRA
H60
9502IF ACBeauchamp
26:05
14'19"
+12:04
33.
Patrice DELAVEAU
FRA
H55
7722IF ASSAP 77
26:06
14'20"
+12:05
34.
Nicolas CONSTANT
FRA
H40
9109IF COPS 91
26:11
14'23"
+12:10
35.
Nathanaël CHOPIN
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
26:13
14'24"
+12:12
36.
Antoine AKHOUN
FRA
H21
Indiv.
26:31
14'34"
+12:30
37.
Frederic FISCHER
FRA
H55
9109IF COPS 91
26:32
14'34"
+12:31
38.
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
H50
7719IF ERCO
27:19
15'00"
+13:18
39.
Emmanuel ERBLAND
FRA
H45
9105IF COLE
28:18
15'32"
+14:17
40.
Hugo HEULINE
FRA
H45
Indiv.
28:21
15'34"
+14:20
41.
Nicolas ESTHER
FRA
H21
Indiv.
28:45
15'47"
+14:44
42.
Jeremy CHEVALLEREAU
FRA
H21
Indiv.
28:53
15'52"
+14:52
43.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
29:04
15'58"
+15:03
44.
Michel PINAUD
FRA
H60
7512IF RO'Paris
29:40
16'18"
+15:39
45.
Sylvain FUCHS
FRA
H40
7512IF RO'Paris
29:53
16'25"
+15:52
46.
Timothée ROYER
FRA
H21
Indiv.
30:13
16'36"
+16:12
47.
Hélier WIBART
FRA
H60
9502IF ACBeauchamp
31:11
17'08"
+17:10
48.
Marc AMMERICH
FRA
H60
9109IF COPS 91
31:19
17'12"
+17:18
49.
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
H55
1801CE EMB BOURGES
33:34
18'26"
+19:33
50.
Mickael CABARET
FRA
H21
Indiv.
33:37
18'28"
+19:36
51.
Olivier SAUVAGET
FRA
H45
Indiv.
35:25
19'27"
+21:24
52.
Jimmy POTEAU
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
36:58
20'18"
+22:57
53.
Paul CHINCHOLE
FRA
H60
7807IF GO78
40:16
22'07"
+26:15
54.
Patrick SAINT-UPERY
FRA
H65
9502IF ACBeauchamp
45:52
25'12"
+31:51
55.
Thomas BOURIEL
FRA
H21
Indiv.
50:27
27'43"
+36:26
NCL
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
NCL
Alban GIRAUD
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
NCL
Bruno THONIER
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
NCL
Cedric ESNAULT
FRA
H40
9404IF AS IGN
NCL
Gilles BONNAMY
FRA
H45
9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCL
Guillaume GASTINEAU
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
NCL
Mathieu POTTIER
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
NCL
Nicolas MOULET
FRA
H45
2517BF OTB
NCL
Sébastien BERTRAND
FRA
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
Top
H:Circuit B
1400m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
François ESNAULT
FRA
H14
9404IF AS IGN
13:55
9'56"
2.
Claude COUTURIER
FRA
H65
9502IF ACBeauchamp
17:28
12'28"
+3:33
3.
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
H60
7807IF GO78
18:32
13'14"
+4:37
4.
Romain KAROUBI
FRA
H35
Indiv.
21:04
15'02"
+7:09
5.
Théo LEDRU
FRA
H21
Indiv.
31:29
22'29"
+17:34
6.
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
H70
7709IF USM/CO
32:31
23'13"
+18:36
Top
H:Circuit C
990m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Axel RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
H10
9502IF ACBeauchamp
17:40
17'50"
2.
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
H10
9502IF ACBeauchamp
18:33
18'44"
+0:53
Top
Total
Indiv.
23
7807IF GO78
17
9502IF ACBeauchamp
12
7512IF RO'Paris
11
9105IF COLE
8
9404IF AS IGN
8
7709IF USM/CO
5
2517BF OTB
4
7808IF ASMB-CO
3
9109IF COPS 91
3
6315AR XTTRaid63
2
6804GE COColmar
2
7701IF CSA CNSD
2
7722IF ASSAP 77
2
9211IF DSA
2
1801CE EMB BOURGES
1
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1
2108BF Talant SO
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1
7703IF CSLG MELUN
1
7719IF ERCO
1
Total: 111