Championnat FRSO de Moyenne Distance
Montmedy 21.4.2012
ASUB
Last updated: 22.04.2012 16:36:26
Contact/Remarks:
georges.dicker@skynet.be
DPUP
DESP
DJUN
DSEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HSEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D. Pupilles
1400m
35m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maella CLAVEL
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
40:53
29'12"
Top
D. Juniores
3800m
140m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurine LOTERIE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
35:15
9'16"
2.
Pihla OTSAMO
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
35:26
9'19"
11.
Helise FONTAINE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
46:21
12'11"
Top
D. Seniors
4600m
215m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Celine FINAS
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:03:11
13'44"
7.
Agnès MERCIER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:04:42
14'03"
Top
D. Master A
3800m
140m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
32.
Nathalie CLAVEL
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:46:12
27'56"
Top
D. Master B
2200m
65m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Isabelle BOULANGER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
42:11
19'10"
16.
M-Odile LAMINETTE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
54:03
24'34"
Top
D. Master D
1700m
40m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Carol Ludewig-James
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:02:52
36'58"
Top
H. Espoirs
3800m
140m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Matéo CLAVEL
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
35:05
9'13"
4.
Kurtys BANASKIEWICZ
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
37:11
9'47"
6.
Louis HALTZ
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
39:10
10'18"
10.
Clément LALOUX
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
43:07
11'20"
Top
H. Juniors
4600m
215m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Xavier DUBOIS
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
41:47
9'04"
4.
Antoine GOUVERNEUR
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
42:09
9'09"
Top
H. Seniors
5000m
162m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Benjamin LEPOUTRE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
38:41
7'44"
10.
Rémi LEQUINT
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
41:56
8'23"
15.
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
47:02
9'24"
Top
H. Master A
4600m
215m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Xavier COMPERNOLLE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
58:57
12'48"
29.
Patrick TESSIER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:05:00
14'07"
34.
J-Francois LOTERIE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:09:42
15'09"
Top
H. Master B
3800m
140m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Patrick BOULANGER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
48:32
12'46"
Top
Total
ENG
48
V.V.O.
47
ASUB
42
Indiv.
31
W.T.B.
31
5907NO T.A.D.
23
6205NO O²
23
C.O. Liège
23
B.A.B.A.
17
6208NO B.A
16
NOLB
15
0207PI VO
14
5702LO CSAG METZ
13
5703LO T.A. Fameck
13
Altaïr C.O.
11
5407LO SO Luneville
8
ARDOC
8
Pégase
8
Balise 10
7
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
6
TROL
6
5906NO VALMO
5
K.O.L.
5
Hermathenae
4
hamok
4
5909NO GSO
3
O.L.V.E.
3
0801CA OSCM
2
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
2
8812LO O'ZONE 88
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
4010AQ BONO
1
6009PI coc
1
8809LO HVO
1
H.O.C.
1
Luxembourg Orienteering
1
OK Rasenborg
1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
1
SDS
1
Total: 450