index

Competição Orientação 15ª Bda Inf Mec
Rio Negro - PR 20.7.2018
Indiv.

Last updated: 20.07.2018 08:39:50Contact/Remarks: egonzorzo@yahoo.es HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Sub Unidad Unidade
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser


Sub Unidad   length 5000m  climb 120m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luis Cesar Carvalho Tavares De Camargo40075BRACia C 15 Bda48:189'39"
2.Pedro Guilherme Guedes Fortunato40027BRA15 Cia Eng Mec52:4610'33"+4:28
3.Valdecir ZIBELL40073BRACia C 15 Bda54:5210'58"+6:34
4.Danilo Magon Garcia40033BRA15 Cia Inf Mtz56:1011'14"+7:52
5.Lucas Maidano Roveda40019BRA15 Cia Com Mec56:4511'21"+8:27
6.Emanuel Barboza Martins40035BRA15 Cia Inf Mtz57:3611'31"+9:18
7.Lauri Delmar Fetsch40034BRA15 Cia Inf Mtz1:03:2012'39"+15:02
8.Wilmar Afonso Diel40040BRA16 Esqd C Mec1:04:4612'57"+16:28
9.Cesar Luis Cogo40042BRA16 Esqd C Mec1:06:5013'22"+18:32
10.Giovani Almeida Alves40025BRA15 Cia Eng Mec1:09:0713'49"+20:49
11.Vagner Lima Milikita40023BRA15 Cia Eng Mec1:14:3114'54"+26:13
12.Ronan Da Silva Vicente40022BRA15 Cia Eng Mec1:15:1215'02"+26:54
13.Hilário Teixeira40074BRACia C 15 Bda1:15:3115'06"+27:13
14.Rômulo Afonso Santos Ribeiro40041BRA16 Esqd C Mec1:18:0015'36"+29:42
15.Evandro Moreira Vaz40026BRA15 Cia Eng Mec1:22:1616'27"+33:58
16.Paulo Roberto Hartman40017BRA15 Cia Com Mec1:24:1616'51"+35:58
17.Giovane Silvano40038BRA16 Esqd C Mec1:26:5317'22"+38:35
18.Douglas Pascoal Ripp40031BRA15 Cia Inf Mtz1:28:1517'38"+39:57
19.Paulo Custódio40072BRACia C 15 Bda1:28:3117'42"+40:13
20.Alan Wagner Magalhães Silva40032BRA15 Cia Inf Mtz1:29:0817'49"+40:50
21.Eris Alves Guedes Ribeiro40039BRA16 Esqd C Mec1:40:0020'00"+51:42
22.Jarlei Jorge Wagner40071BRACia C 15 Bda1:41:3720'19"+53:19
23.Victor Matheus Dutra40018BRA15 Cia Com Mec2:19:2427'52"+1:31:06
24.Luana Krainer Gomes40024BRA15 Cia Eng Mec2:19:5927'59"+1:31:41
25.Matheus Vicente Da Silva Pedro40015BRA15 Cia Com Mec2:25:1229'02"+1:36:54
26.Rutiele Cunha De Quadros Bueno40030BRA15 Cia Inf Mtz2:30:5830'11"+1:42:40
27.Eduardo Henrique Correia Da Silva40016BRA15 Cia Com Mec2:34:5130'58"+1:46:33
Top

Unidade   length 5000m  climb 120m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Airton Jonas Fenske40004BRA14 RC Mec43:138'38"
2.Francisco Bastos Paluski40048BRA26 GAC47:129'26"+3:59
3.Cristian Rafael Lopes Erbes40050BRA26 GAC47:269'29"+4:13
4.Jonas Cruz Da Silva40049BRA26 GAC48:019'36"+4:48
5.Valduir Antunes Dos Santos40002BRA14 RC Mec48:569'47"+5:43
6.Cleiton Henrique Bergental40062BRA33 BI Mec50:2610'05"+7:13
7.Hiago Fernando Ruwer Wickert40059BRA33 BI Mec57:3211'30"+14:19
8.Vinício Neves Duarte40057BRA33 BI Mec59:0411'48"+15:51
9.Ismael Berlanda40078BRA33 BI Mec59:2711'53"+16:14
10.Lucas José Lengowski40060BRA33 BI Mec1:00:5212'10"+17:39
11.Andrey Leonardo Da Costa40067BRA34 BI Mec1:05:4313'08"+22:30
12.Carlos Vitor Secchi Souza40003BRA14 RC Mec1:07:2113'28"+24:08
13.Nelson Silva Leão40056BRA30 BI Mec1:07:2713'29"+24:14
14.Fernando Lazzari40066BRA34 BI Mec1:07:4413'32"+24:31
15.William Lee Kraft40055BRA30 BI Mec1:08:1613'39"+25:03
16.André Felipe Caldas Moteka40046BRA26 GAC1:14:4614'57"+31:33
17.Bruno Galego Carmona40054BRA30 BI Mec1:15:1115'02"+31:58
18.Rafael Silva Romani40005BRA14 RC Mec1:20:1516'02"+37:02
19.Jean Cosa40047BRA26 GAC1:20:2916'05"+37:16
20.Mauro Claudinei Da Silva40069BRA34 BI Mec1:20:5316'10"+37:40
21.Gabriel THOMAE40077BRA14 RC Mec1:24:3716'55"+41:24
22.Telmo Cardoso Dos Santos40014BRA15 B Log1:28:2417'40"+45:11
23.Bruno Eduardo De Oliveira Moreira40065BRA34 BI Mec1:30:4118'08"+47:28
24.Rafael Tonette Rodrigues40011BRA15 B Log1:33:5318'46"+50:40
25.Julio Rodrigues De Moraes Neto40052BRA30 BI Mec1:33:5918'47"+50:46
26.Fernando Tiago Staffen40012BRA15 B Log1:43:2620'41"+1:00:13
27.João Victor Varela40010BRA15 B Log1:44:1020'49"+1:00:57
28.Joseane Teixeira Macedo40068BRA34 BI Mec1:48:4821'45"+1:05:35
29.Francisco Edson Da Silva40013BRA15 B Log2:01:0224'12"+1:17:49
30.Roseli Dos Santos40045BRA26 GAC2:07:3025'30"+1:24:17
31.Kauana Saraiva Do Pila Ceccon40053BRA30 BI Mec2:10:4826'09"+1:27:35
32.Ana Paula Beor Dos Santos40058BRA33 BI Mec2:19:0127'48"+1:35:48
33.Daniele40000BRA14 RC Mec2:22:4928'33"+1:39:36
34.Lucas Lopes Duarte40064BRA34 BI Mec2:28:1629'39"+1:45:03
35.Túlio Alves Prado40051BRA30 BI Mec2:35:1431'02"+1:52:01
36.Lygia De Fátima Souza40009BRA15 B Log3:23:2440'40"+2:40:11
Top

Total

14 RC Mec6
15 B Log6
15 Cia Eng Mec6
15 Cia Inf Mtz6
26 GAC6
30 BI Mec6
33 BI Mec6
34 BI Mec6
15 Cia Com Mec5
16 Esqd C Mec5
Cia C 15 Bda5
Total: 63